Hidden Hills Horse Show

Westminster Farms

October 6, 2018


Class: 1 - Baby Green US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 14.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 8.00
4 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 7.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 14.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 8.00
4 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 7.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 14.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 8.00
4 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 7.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 17.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 13.00
3 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 11.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
5 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 9.00
6 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 8.50

Class: 8 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nenah Vaughan, Lordano 16.00
2 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 12.00
3 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 10.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, Endeavor 9.00
5 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 8.00
6 Jill Alexander, Gentleman Jack 7.50

Class: 9 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 17.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 13.00
3 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 11.00
4 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
5 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 9.00
6 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 8.50

Class: 10 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 17.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 13.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 11.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
5 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 9.00
6 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 8.50

Class: 11 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 16.00
2 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 12.00
3 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 10.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, Endeavor 9.00
5 Jill Alexander, Gentleman Jack 8.00
6 Nenah Vaughan, Lordano 7.50

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 14.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 8.00
4 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 7.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 14.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 10.00
3 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 8.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 7.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 14.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 8.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 14.00
2 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
4 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 7.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 17.00
2 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 13.00
3 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 11.00
4 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 10.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 9.00
6 Lexington, Sunni Otts 8.50

Class: 17 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Martha Breshears 15.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 11.00
3 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 9.00
4 Genevieve, Tracy Bell 8.00
5 Lexington, Sunni Otts 7.00

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 11.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 9.00
4 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 8.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 7.00

Class: 19 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 14.00
2 Martha Breshears, Decorum 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 8.00
4 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 7.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 15.00
2 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 11.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 9.00
4 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 8.00
5 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 7.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 11.00
3 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 9.00
4 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 8.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 7.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 14.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 8.00
4 Martha Breshears, Decorum 7.00

Class: 28 - Junior Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, True Colors 10.00

Class: 29 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 10.00

Class: 30 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 10.00

Class: 31 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 10.00

Class: 32 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 10.00

Class: 33 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 10.00

Class: 34 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 10.00

Class: 35 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 16.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 12.00
3 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 10.00
4 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 9.00
5 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
6 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 7.50

Class: 36 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
2 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 12.00
3 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 10.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 9.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 8.00
6 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 7.50

Class: 37 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 16.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 12.00
3 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
4 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 9.00
5 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
6 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 7.50

Class: 38 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 15.00
2 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 11.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 9.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 8.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 7.00

Class: 39 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 15.00
2 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 11.00
3 Olivia Amason, Equistar's Spy Kid 9.00
4 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 8.00
5 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 7.00

Class: 40 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 15.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 11.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 9.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 8.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 7.00

Class: 41 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 11.00
3 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 9.00
4 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 8.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 7.00

Class: 42 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 15.00
2 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 11.00
3 Olivia Amason, Equistar's Spy Kid 9.00
4 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 8.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 7.00

Class: 44 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 0.00
2 Tootsie Burchfield, Darth Vader 6.00

Class: 45 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
2 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 6.00

Class: 46 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
2 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 6.00

Class: 47 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 0.00
2 Tootsie Burchfield, Darth Vader 6.00

Class: 48 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
2 Cup Of Joe, MAE MOODY 6.00
3 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 4.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8 yrs and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington Mims, Masquerade 10.00
2 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 6.00
3 MAE MOODY, Cup Of Joe 0.00

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
2 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 6.00
3 Cup Of Joe, MAE MOODY 4.00

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 10.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 6.00
3 Cup Of Joe, MAE MOODY 4.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 8 yrs and under    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington Mims, Masquerade 10.00
2 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 6.00
3 MAE MOODY, Cup Of Joe 0.00

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 19.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 15.00
3 Magnamity, GREGORY, ELLLIE 0.00
4 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 12.00
5 Marley, LUELLA GREEN 11.00
6 SAX ON 5TH, LILY FORMEL 0.00
7 Angel, Emma Fordham 0.00
8 LEONARDTOWN, CARMEN FEREZ 0.00
9 Donovan, KAYLA PALAN 0.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LUELLA GREEN, Marley 0.00
2 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 14.00
3 Emma Fordham, Angel 12.00
4 PALAN, KAYLA, Donovan 0.00
5 Lily Fordham, Red Robin 10.00
6 LILY FORMEL, SAX ON 5TH 0.00
7 ELLLIE GREGORY, Magnamity 0.00
8 CARMEN FEREZ, LEONARDTOWN 0.00

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 19.00
2 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 15.00
3 Angel, Emma Fordham 13.00
4 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 12.00
5 Marley, LUELLA GREEN 11.00
6 Donovan, KAYLA PALAN 10.50
7 SAX ON 5TH, LILY FORMEL 0.00
8 LEONARDTOWN, CARMEN FEREZ 0.00
9 Magnamity, ELLLIE GREGORY 0.00

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 19.00
2 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 15.00
3 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 13.00
4 SAX ON 5TH, LILY FORMEL 0.00
5 LEONARDTOWN, CARMEN FEREZ 0.00
6 Donovan, KAYLA PALAN 10.50
7 Angel, Emma Fordham 0.00
8 Magnamity, ELLLIE GREGORY 0.00
9 Marley, LUELLA GREEN 0.00

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAYLA PALAN, Donovan 0.00
2 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 14.00
3 Emma Fordham, Angel 12.00
4 Lily Fordham, Red Robin 11.00
5 LILY FORMEL, SAX ON 5TH 0.00
6 LUELLA GREEN, Marley 0.00
7 CARMEN FEREZ, LEONARDTOWN 0.00
8 ELLLIE GREGORY, Magnamity 0.00

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 17.00
2 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 13.00
3 Czerengetti, Emma Grace Sherer 0.00
4 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 10.00
5 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 9.00
6 Cassie, Brooklyn Duarte 8.50
7 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 0.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Hopkins, Royal Blue 14.00
2 Emma Grace Sherer, Czerengetti 0.00
3 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 8.00
4 Brooklyn Duarte, Cassie 7.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, GRACE SHERER EMMA 0.00
2 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 14.00
3 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 12.00
4 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 11.00
5 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 10.00
6 Cassie, Brooklyn Duarte 9.50
7 American Honey, AYLA WIDMER 0.00
8 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 0.00

Class: 61 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Arlington Mims 18.00
2 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 14.00
3 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 12.00
4 Cassie, Brooklyn Duarte 11.00
5 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
6 Czerengetti, GRACE SHERER EMMA 0.00
7 American Honey, AYLA WIDMER 0.00
8 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 0.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Hopkins, Royal Blue 15.00
2 GRACE SHERER EMMA, Czerengetti 0.00
3 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 9.00
4 AYLA WIDMER, American Honey 0.00
5 Brooklyn Duarte, Cassie 7.00

Class: 63 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAX ON 5TH, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00

Class: 64 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAX ON 5TH, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00

Class: 65 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SAX ON 5TH, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 11.00
3 Capito, Hannah Banks 9.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 8.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 15.00
2 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 11.00
3 Hannah Banks, Capito 9.00
4 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 8.00
5 Bates Moody, Cup Of Joe 7.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 11.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 9.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 8.00
5 Capito, Hannah Banks 7.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 11.00
3 Capito, Hannah Banks 9.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 7.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 15.00
2 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 11.00
3 Bates Moody, Cup Of Joe 9.00
4 Hannah Banks, Capito 8.00
5 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 7.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 6.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taelor Wallace, Donovan 10.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 6.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 10.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 6.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 10.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 6.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taelor Wallace, Donovan 10.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 6.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 15.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 11.00
3 SAX ON 5TH, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00
4 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 8.00
5 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 7.00

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 14.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 10.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 8.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.00

Class: 78 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 14.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
3 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 8.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.00

Class: 79 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A VELVET MORNING, Allison Jones 0.00

Class: 80 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A VELVET MORNING, Allison Jones 0.00

Class: 81 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARTACUS, CAROLINE NAGRODSKY 0.00
2 MADAM EN NOIRE, Amelia Horine 0.00
3 ALEXANDER THE GREAT, MALLORY MCMILLAN 0.00

Class: 82 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARTACUS, CAROLINE NAGRODSKY 0.00
2 ALEXANDER THE GREAT, MALLORY MCMILLAN 0.00
3 MADAM EN NOIRE, Amelia Horine 0.00

Class: 83 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SPARTACUS, CAROLINE NAGRODSKY 0.00
2 ALEXANDER THE GREAT, MALLORY MCMILLAN 0.00
3 Latina, Colleen McNorton 8.00
4 MADAM EN NOIRE, Amelia Horine 0.00

Class: 84 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Colleen McNorton 14.00
2 ALEXANDER THE GREAT, MALLORY MCMILLAN 0.00
3 SPARTACUS, CAROLINE NAGRODSKY 0.00
4 MADAM EN NOIRE, Amelia Horine 0.00

Class: 85 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Colleen McNorton 10.00
2 SPARTACUS, CAROLINE NAGRODSKY 0.00

Class: 86 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Colleen McNorton 10.00
2 SPARTACUS, CAROLINE NAGRODSKY 0.00

Class: 87 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 88 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 89 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 90 - 1.05m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top