The Hunter Place Spring Show

Cameron Oaks Farm

March 10, 2018


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 19.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 15.00
3 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 13.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 12.00
5 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 11.00
6 Gracie Lou, Lauren Bell 10.50

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 19.00
2 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 13.00
4 Gracie Lou, Lauren Bell 12.00
5 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 11.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 10.50

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 19.00
2 Thank Goodness, Madelyn Foster 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 13.00
4 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 12.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 11.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 10.50

Class: 4 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 18.00
2 Odelia, Jill Alexander 14.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 12.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 11.00
5 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
6 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 9.50

Class: 5 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nenah Vaughan, Lordano 21.00
2 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 17.00
3 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 15.00
4 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 14.00
5 Jill Alexander, Odelia 13.00
6 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 12.50

Class: 6 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 19.00
2 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 13.00
4 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 12.00
5 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 11.00
6 Odelia, Jill Alexander 10.50

Class: 7 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 19.00
2 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 15.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 13.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 12.00
5 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 11.00
6 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 10.50

Class: 8 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Odelia 19.00
2 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 15.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 13.00
4 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 12.00
5 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 11.00
6 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 10.50

Class: 9 - Baby Green US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambrose, Alie Hunter 10.00
2 SWITCH HITTER, Ryelee Jordan 0.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambrose, Alie Hunter 10.00
2 SWITCH HITTER, Ryelee Jordan 0.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ambrose, Alie Hunter 10.00
2 SWITCH HITTER, Ryelee Jordan 0.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 15.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 11.00
3 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 9.00
4 GLADIATOR, Darcy Mc Curdy 0.00
5 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 7.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 11.00
3 GLADIATOR, Darcy Mc Curdy 0.00
4 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 8.00
5 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 7.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 11.00
3 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 9.00
4 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 8.00
5 GLADIATOR, Darcy Mc Curdy 0.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 16.00
2 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 12.00
3 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 10.00
4 Authentic Image, MADDIE WADDELL 9.00
5 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 8.00
6 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 7.50

Class: 16 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 16.00
2 Authentic Image, MADDIE WADDELL 12.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
4 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 9.00
5 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 8.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 7.50

Class: 17 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 17.00
2 Authentic Image, WADDELL, MADDIE 13.00
3 Odelia, Sara Littlefield 11.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 9.00
6 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 8.50

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 17.00
2 Decorum, Martha Breshears 13.00
3 Authentic Image, MADDIE WADDELL 11.00
4 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
5 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 9.00
6 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 8.50

Class: 19 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADDIE WADDELL, Authentic Image 0.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 13.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 11.00
4 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 10.00
5 Martha Breshears, Decorum 9.00
6 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 8.50

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 17.00
2 Authentic Image, WADDELL, MADDIE 13.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 11.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
5 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 9.00
6 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 8.50

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 17.00
2 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 13.00
3 Authentic Image, MADDIE WADDELL 11.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
5 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 9.00
6 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 8.50

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADDIE WADDELL, Authentic Image 0.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 12.00
3 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 10.00
4 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 9.00
5 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 8.00
6 Martha Breshears, Decorum 7.50

Class: 28 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 10.00
2 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 6.00

Class: 29 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 10.00
2 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 6.00

Class: 30 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mischief Managed, Alie Hunter 10.00
2 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 6.00

Class: 31 - Junior Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alie Hunter, Mischief Managed 10.00
2 Carolyn Hunter, Sullivan 6.00

Class: 35 - schooling pony US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 21.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 17.00
3 Copperfield, Julia King 15.00
4 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 14.00
5 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 13.00
6 Maserati, WINK, GRAYSON 0.00

Class: 36 - Schooling Pony 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 21.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 17.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
4 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 14.00
5 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 13.00
6 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 12.50

Class: 37 - Schooling Pony 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 21.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 17.00
3 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
4 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 14.00
5 Maserati, GRAYSON WINK 0.00
6 Copperfield, Julia King 12.50

Class: 38 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 21.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 17.00
3 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 15.00
4 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 14.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 13.00
6 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 12.50

Class: 39 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Howerton, Ace of Spades 20.00
2 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 16.00
3 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 14.00
4 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 13.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 12.00
6 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 11.50

Class: 40 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 21.00
2 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 17.00
3 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
4 Ace of Spades, Holly Howerton 14.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 13.00
6 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 12.50

Class: 41 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 21.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 17.00
3 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
4 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 14.00
5 Maserati, GRAYSON WINK 0.00
6 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 12.50

Class: 42 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 19.00
2 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 15.00
3 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 13.00
4 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 12.00
5 Holly Howerton, Ace of Spades 11.00
6 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 10.50

Class: 43 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Said So, Alie Hunter 15.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 11.00
3 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 9.00
4 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 8.00
5 Copperfield, Julia King 7.00

Class: 44 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Colette Frei, Divide's Freedom Spirit 14.00
2 Julia King, Copperfield 10.00
3 Grace Gullung, Isadorable 8.00
4 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 7.00

Class: 45 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 14.00
2 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 10.00
3 I Said So, Alie Hunter 8.00
4 Copperfield, Julia King 7.00

Class: 46 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 14.00
2 Isadorable, Grace Gullung 10.00
3 I Said So, Alie Hunter 8.00

Class: 47 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Colette Frei, Divide's Freedom Spirit 14.00
2 Julia King, Copperfield 10.00
3 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 8.00

Class: 48 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 17.00
2 Isadorable, Arlington Mims 13.00
3 Cuteness Overload, Savannah Taylor 11.00
4 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 10.00
5 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 9.00
6 Won & Dun, London Walker 8.50

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 8 yrs and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Taylor, Cuteness Overload 17.00
2 Alston McLane, Farnley Belle 13.00
3 Camille Coco, Pixie Stix 11.00
4 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 10.00
5 London Walker, Won & Dun 9.00
6 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 0.00

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 17.00
2 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 13.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 11.00
4 Won & Dun, London Walker 10.00
5 Cuteness Overload, Savannah Taylor 9.00
6 Pixie Stix, Camille Coco 8.50

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cuteness Overload, Savannah Taylor 17.00
2 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 13.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 11.00
4 Pixie Stix, Camille Coco 10.00
5 Won & Dun, London Walker 9.00
6 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 8.50
7 Isadorable, Arlington Mims 0.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8 yrs and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arlington Mims, Isadorable 17.00
2 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 0.00
3 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 11.00
4 London Walker, Won & Dun 10.00
5 Savannah Taylor, Cuteness Overload 9.00
6 Alston McLane, Farnley Belle 8.50
7 Camille Coco, Pixie Stix 0.00

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 14.00
2 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Baumbach, Mary Grant 0.00
4 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 7.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANT BAUMBACH MARY, Head Over Heels 0.00
2 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 6.00
3 GIGI VOLMAN, Daisy Mae 0.00

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 14.00
2 Head Over Heels, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
3 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 8.00
4 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 7.00

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 14.00
2 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, GRANT BAUMBACH MARY 0.00
4 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 7.00

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GRANT BAUMBACH MARY, Head Over Heels 0.00
2 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 6.00
3 GIGI VOLMAN, Daisy Mae 0.00

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 17.00
1 Elliott, Bates Moody 17.00
2 Hanalei Bay, Mary Virgini Whatley 13.00
2 Daisy Mae, Gigi Volman 13.00
3 Head Over Heels, Mary Baumbach 0.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 11.00
4 Mariano, Abby Guillory 10.00
4 Southern Soldier, Olivia Wells 10.00
5 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 9.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 9.00
6 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 8.50
6 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 8.50

Class: 59 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Wells, Southern Soldier 15.00
1 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 11.00
2 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 11.00
3 Abby Guillory, Mariano 9.00
3 Bates Moody, Elliott 9.00
4 Addison Pierce, Trot This Way 0.00
4 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 8.00
5 Mary Virgini Whatley, Hanalei Bay 7.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 17.00
1 Elliott, Bates Moody 17.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 13.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 13.00
3 Hanalei Bay, Mary Virgini Whatley 11.00
3 Isadorable, Arlington Mims 11.00
4 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 10.00
4 Head Over Heels, Mary Grace Baumbach 0.00
5 Trot This Way, Addison Pierce 9.00
5 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 9.00
6 Daisy Mae, Gigi Volman 8.50
6 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 8.50
13 Southern Soldier, Olivia Wells 0.00

Class: 61 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, Mary Virgini Whatley 17.00
1 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 17.00
2 Head Over Heels, Baumbach, Mary Grant 0.00
2 Isadorable, Arlington Mims 13.00
3 Southern Soldier, Olivia Wells 11.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 11.00
4 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
4 Daisy Mae, Gigi Volman 10.00
5 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 9.00
5 Elliott, Bates Moody 9.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Abby Guillory 8.50
6 Farnley Belle, Claire Newsom 8.50
13 Mariano, Abby Guillory 0.00
13 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 0.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Wells, Southern Soldier 19.00
1 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 19.00
2 Abby Guillory, Mariano 15.00
2 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
3 Bates Moody, Elliott 13.00
3 Brynn Smith, Elliott 13.00
4 Addison Pierce, Trot This Way 0.00
4 Mary Virgini Whatley, Hanalei Bay 12.00
5 Claire Newsom, Farnley Belle 11.00

Class: 63 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 64 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 65 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Hannah Banks 17.00
2 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 13.00
3 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 11.00
4 Pink Champagne, ALAINA BAKER 0.00
5 Patchwok Seagull, Julia Coggin 9.00
6 Milly, Dana Pittman 8.50
7 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 0.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 17.00
2 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 13.00
3 Taylor Tracy, I Said So 11.00
4 Hannah Banks, Capito 10.00
5 Julia Coggin, Patchwok Seagull 9.00
6 ALAINA BAKER, Pink Champagne 0.00
7 Dana Pittman, Milly 0.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Hannah Banks 17.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 13.00
3 Milly, Dana Pittman 11.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Julia Coggin 10.00
5 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 9.00
6 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.50
7 Pink Champagne, BAKER, ALAINA 0.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Said So, Taylor Tracy 17.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Julia Coggin 13.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 11.00
4 Capito, Hannah Banks 10.00
5 Pink Champagne, ALAINA BAKER 0.00
6 Milly, DANA PITTMAN/VINTAGE CREEK 8.50

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Capito 17.00
2 Taylor Tracy, I Said So 13.00
3 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 11.00
4 Julia Coggin, Patchwok Seagull 10.00
5 Dana Pittman, Milly 9.00
6 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 8.50

Class: 71 - Starting hunter UNder saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 18.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Julia Coggin 14.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 12.00
4 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 11.00
5 Gilligan's Island, Mary Fox Henry 0.00
6 Lady Liberty, Reagan Shoop 9.50

Class: 72 - Starting hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 17.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Julia Coggin 13.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 11.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
5 Gilligan's Island, Mary Fox Henry 0.00
6 Lady Liberty, Reagan Shoop 8.50

Class: 73 - Starting hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 17.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Julia Coggin 13.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 11.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
5 Lady Liberty, Reagan Shoop 9.00
6 Gilligan's Island, Mary Fox Henry 0.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cairobi, Alexx Bednarski 17.00
2 Overdressed, ALYSSA, FULLER 13.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 11.00
4 Gilligan's Island, Mary Fox Henry 0.00
5 Honey, Laina Prady 9.00
6 Lady Liberty, Reagan Shoop 8.50

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexx Bednarski, Cairobi 17.00
2 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 13.00
3 Mary Fox Henry, Gilligan's Island 0.00
4 Laina Prady, Honey 10.00
5 ALYSSA FULLER, Overdressed 9.00
6 Reagan Shoop, Lady Liberty 0.00
7 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 0.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Overdressed, Alyssa Fuller 17.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 13.00
3 Cairobi, Alexx Bednarski 11.00
4 Gilligan's Island, Mary Fox Henry 0.00
5 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 9.00
6 Honey, Laina Prady 8.50

Class: 77 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 17.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 13.00
3 Cairobi, Alexx Bednarski 11.00
4 Overdressed, ALYSSA FULLER 10.00
5 Honey, Laina Prady 9.00
6 Lady Liberty, Reagan Shoop 8.50

Class: 78 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexx Bednarski, Cairobi 17.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 13.00
3 Laina Prady, Honey 11.00
4 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 10.00
5 Mary Fox Henry, Gilligan's Island 0.00
6 Reagan Shoop, Lady Liberty 0.00

Class: 86 - Academy Crossrails HUnter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Thank Goodness, EMILEE COON 14.00
2 Trot This Way, EMMA HENRY 10.00
3 Maserati, GRAYSON WINK 0.00
4 Ways To Be Wicked, ABBY DIPIAZZA 7.00

Class: 87 - Academy Crossrails Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trot This Way, EMMA HENRY 14.00
2 Thank Goodness, EMILEE COON 10.00
3 Ways To Be Wicked, ABBY DIPIAZZA 8.00
3 Maserati, GRAYSON WINK 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top