Falcon Hill Farm Horse Show

Fox Lake Farms

October 20, 2018


Class: 2 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 14.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
3 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 8.00
4 Champlain Grey, Julia King 7.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 14.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
3 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 8.00
4 Champlain Grey, Julia King 7.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 14.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 8.00
4 Champlain Grey, Julia King 7.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 15.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 11.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 9.00
4 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 8.00
5 Champlain Grey, Julia King 7.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 15.00
2 Julia King, Champlain Grey 11.00
3 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 9.00
4 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 8.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 7.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 15.00
2 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 11.00
3 Julia King, Champlain Grey 9.00
4 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 8.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 7.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 11.00
3 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 9.00
4 Champlain Grey, Julia King 8.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 7.00

Class: 9 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 15.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 11.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 9.00
4 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 8.00
5 Champlain Grey, Julia King 7.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
2 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 6.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 10.00
2 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 6.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 10.00
2 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 6.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
2 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 6.00

Class: 14 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
2 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 6.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 17.00
2 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 13.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 11.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 10.00
5 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 9.00
6 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 8.50

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 17.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 13.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 11.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 10.00
5 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 9.00
6 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 8.50

Class: 17 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 17.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 13.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 11.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
5 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 9.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 8.50

Class: 18 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 19.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 15.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 13.00
4 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 12.00
5 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 11.00
6 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 10.50

Class: 19 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Gentleman Jack 19.00
2 Nenah Vaughan, Lordano 15.00
3 Lillian Reynolds, Willie 13.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, Endeavor 12.00
5 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 11.00
6 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 10.50

Class: 20 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jill Alexander, Gentleman Jack 19.00
2 Lillian Reynolds, Willie 15.00
3 Lydia Guffey, Rides Like a Benz 13.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, Endeavor 12.00
5 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 11.00
6 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 10.50

Class: 21 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 19.00
2 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 15.00
3 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 13.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 12.00
5 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 11.00
6 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 10.50

Class: 22 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 19.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 15.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 13.00
4 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 12.00
5 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 11.00
6 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 10.50

Class: 23 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 10.00
2 Demitasse, Victoria Randall 6.00
3 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 4.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demitasse, Victoria Randall 10.00
2 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 6.00
3 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 4.00

Class: 25 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demitasse, Victoria Randall 10.00
2 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 6.00
3 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 4.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 10.00
2 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 6.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 10.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 6.00
3 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 4.00

Class: 28 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 10.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 6.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
2 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 6.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 4.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 16.00
2 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 12.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00
4 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 9.00
5 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 8.00
6 Decorum, Martha Breshears 7.50

Class: 31 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 14.00
2 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 10.00
3 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 8.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 7.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 15.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 11.00
3 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 9.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
5 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 7.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 14.00
2 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 10.00
3 Martha Breshears, Decorum 8.00
4 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 7.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martha Breshears, Decorum 14.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 10.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 8.00
4 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 7.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Martha Breshears 15.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 11.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 9.00
4 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 8.00
5 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 7.00

Class: 36 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 15.00
2 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 11.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 9.00
4 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 8.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 7.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 18.00
2 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 14.00
3 Won & Dun, London Walker 12.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 11.00
5 Whispering Hill, HELEN HARBERT 10.00
6 Queen Bea, Savannah Taylor 9.50
7 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 0.00
8 Cup Of Joe, MOODY, MAE 0.00

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8 yrs and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 18.00
2 Savannah Taylor, Queen Bea 14.00
3 Alston McLane, Bluebird Matthew 12.00
4 HELEN HARBERT, Whispering Hill 0.00
5 London Walker, Won & Dun 10.00
6 MAE MOODY, Cup Of Joe 0.00
7 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 0.00
8 Lou Gidiere, Mr. Congeniality 0.00

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 19.00
2 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 15.00
3 Queen Bea, Savannah Taylor 13.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 12.00
5 Cup Of Joe, MAE MOODY 11.00
6 Whispering Hill, HELEN HARBERT 10.50
7 Won & Dun, London Walker 0.00
8 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 0.00
9 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 0.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 19.00
2 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 15.00
3 Queen Bea, Savannah Taylor 13.00
4 Cup Of Joe, MAE MOODY 12.00
5 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 11.00
6 Whispering Hill, HELEN HARBERT 10.50
7 Won & Dun, London Walker 0.00
8 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 0.00
9 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 0.00

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 8 yrs and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Taylor, Queen Bea 18.00
2 Alston McLane, Farnley Belle 14.00
3 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 12.00
4 HELEN HARBERT, Whispering Hill 0.00
5 London Walker, Won & Dun 10.00
6 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 9.50
7 MAE MOODY, Cup Of Joe 0.00
8 Lou Gidiere, Mr. Congeniality 0.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remarkable, Lexi Kilgore 16.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 12.00
3 Pray Tell, VAITH, MARYNN 10.00
4 Hot Smudge Sundae, JEAN THRELKELD EMMA 9.00
5 Market Thunder, COLE, JODEE 0.00
6 Hello Dolly, ELLA CARR 7.50

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARYNN VAITH, Pray Tell 0.00
2 Lexi Kilgore, Remarkable 11.00
3 ELLA CARR, Hello Dolly 0.00
4 JODEE COLE, Market Thunder 0.00
5 JEAN THRELKELD EMMA, Hot Smudge Sundae 0.00

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remarkable, Lexi Kilgore 16.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 12.00
3 Pray Tell, MARYNN VAITH 10.00
4 Hot Smudge Sundae, JEAN THRELKELD EMMA 9.00
5 Market Thunder, JODEE COLE 0.00
6 Hello Dolly, ELLA CARR 7.50

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 16.00
2 Pray Tell, MARYNN VAITH 12.00
3 Remarkable, Lexi Kilgore 10.00
4 Market Thunder, JODEE COLE 0.00
5 Hello Dolly, ELLA CARR 8.00
6 Hot Smudge Sundae, JEAN THRELKELD EMMA 7.50

Class: 58 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ELLA CARR, Hello Dolly 0.00
2 MARYNN VAITH, Pray Tell 0.00
3 JODEE COLE, Market Thunder 0.00
4 JEAN THRELKELD EMMA, Hot Smudge Sundae 0.00
5 Lexi Kilgore, Remarkable 7.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 17.00
2 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 13.00
3 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 11.00
4 Hanalei Bay, Mary Virgini Whatley 10.00
5 For Fun, Pamela Adam 9.00
6 Elliott, Lydia Clayton 8.50
7 Hot Smudge Sundae, JEAN THRELKELD EMMA 0.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pamela Adam, For Fun 0.00
2 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 12.00
3 Lydia Clayton, Elliott 10.00
4 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 9.00
5 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 8.00
6 Mary Virgini Whatley, Hanalei Bay 7.50

Class: 61 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hanalei Bay, Mary Virgini Whatley 18.00
2 Elliott, Lydia Clayton 14.00
3 Hot Smudge Sundae, JEAN THRELKELD EMMA 12.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 11.00
5 Pray Tell, VAITH, MARYNN 10.00
6 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 9.50
7 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 0.00
8 For Fun, Pamela Adam 0.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 18.00
2 Hanalei Bay, Mary Virgini Whatley 14.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 12.00
4 For Fun, Pamela Adam 11.00
5 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 10.00
6 Pray Tell, MARYNN VAITH 9.50
7 Hot Smudge Sundae, JEAN THRELKELD EMMA 0.00
8 Elliott, Lydia Clayton 0.00

Class: 63 - Crosspole Eq OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Virgini Whatley, Hanalei Bay 16.00
2 Pamela Adam, For Fun 0.00
3 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 10.00
4 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 9.00
5 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 8.00
6 Lydia Clayton, Elliott 7.50

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 16.00
2 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 12.00
3 Capito, Hannah Banks 10.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 8.00
6 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.50

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Capito 16.00
2 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 12.00
3 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 10.00
4 Bates Moody, Cup Of Joe 9.00
5 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 8.00
6 Kaelin Taylor, For Fun 0.00

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 16.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 12.00
3 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.00
5 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 8.00
6 Capito, Hannah Banks 7.50

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 16.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 12.00
3 Capito, Hannah Banks 10.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Bates Moody 9.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.00
6 For Fun, Kaelin Taylor 7.50

Class: 74 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 16.00
2 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 12.00
3 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 10.00
4 Hannah Banks, Capito 9.00
5 Bates Moody, Cup Of Joe 8.00
6 Kaelin Taylor, For Fun 0.00

Class: 75 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 6.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 6.00

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 6.00

Class: 78 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Paloma Caine 10.00
2 Hello Dolly, Cameron Boackle 6.00

Class: 79 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameron Boackle, Hello Dolly 10.00
2 Paloma Caine, White Tie 6.00

Class: 80 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Paloma Caine 10.00
2 Hello Dolly, Cameron Boackle 6.00

Class: 81 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Paloma Caine 10.00
2 Hello Dolly, Cameron Boackle 6.00

Class: 82 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma Caine, White Tie 10.00
2 Cameron Boackle, Hello Dolly 6.00

Class: 150 - .65 Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Velvet Morning, Allison Jones 0.00

Class: 151 - .65 Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Velvet Morning, Allison Jones 0.00

Class: 152 - .75 Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demitasse, Molly McCown 10.00
2 Why Not Win, Miranda Burchfield 6.00
3 Mardi Gras, Cleo Bagwell 4.00
4 Fort Deposit, Ryelee Jordan 0.00

Class: 153 - .75 Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fort Deposit, Ryelee Jordan 0.00
2 Mardi Gras, Cleo Bagwell 6.00

Class: 154 - .85 Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Colleen McNorton 16.00
2 Why Not Win, Miranda Burchfield 12.00
3 Maritime Master, Victoria Randall 10.00
4 Demitasse, Molly McCown 9.00
5 Fort Deposit, Ryelee Jordan 0.00

Class: 155 - .85 Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maritime Master, Victoria Randall 16.00
2 Latina, Colleen McNorton 12.00
3 Why Not Win, Miranda Burchfield 10.00
4 Fort Deposit, Ryelee Jordan 0.00
5 Demitasse, Molly McCown 8.00
6 Mardi Gras, Cleo Bagwell 7.50

Class: 156 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maritime Master, Victoria Randall 16.00
2 Latina, Colleen McNorton 12.00
3 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 10.00

Class: 157 - .95 Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maritime Master, Victoria Randall 16.00
2 Latina, Colleen McNorton 12.00
3 Why Not Win, Miranda Burchfield 10.00
4 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 9.00

Class: 158 - 1.0 Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 14.00
2 Cuchino Z, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 8.00

Class: 159 - 1.0 Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 10.00
2 Cuchino Z, Lucy Reich 6.00
3 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 4.00

Class: 160 - 1.05 Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00

Class: 161 - 1.05 Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top