AHJA 2018 Year End Show

Brownland Farms

November 2 - 4, 2018


Class: 2 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
2 Catoki's Way Z, Morgan England 6.00

Class: 3 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 FORT DEPOSIT, Ryelee Jordan 0.00

Class: 4 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorba, Alexandra Kuhn 17.00
2 Latina, Colleen McNorton 13.00
3 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
4 NOT YOUR AVERAGE JOE, ELIZABETH HEITKAMP 0.00
5 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 9.00
6 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 8.50
7 FORT DEPOSIT, Ryelee Jordan 0.00

Class: 5 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Colleen McNorton 10.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 6.00
3 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 4.00

Class: 6 - 1.0 m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 11.00
3 IVO B, Courtney Poist 0.00
4 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 8.00
5 Alto Aviador, Habeeb, Katherine 7.00

Class: 7 - 1.05 m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 INFINITO HMS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
2 DR. FINE, Gay Talmey 0.00

Class: 8 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 GAME TIME MS, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
2 Catoki's Way Z, Molly McCown 6.00
3 Cuchino Z, Lucy Reich 4.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 28.00
2 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 24.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 22.00
4 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 21.00
5 OGDEN NASH, Melissa Welch 0.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 19.50

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 30.00
2 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 26.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 24.00
4 OGDEN NASH, Melissa Welch 0.00
5 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 22.00
6 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 21.50

Class: 11 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Cross, Ellen Brandt
2 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 21.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 19.00
4 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 18.00
5 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 17.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 16.50

Class: 12 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 23.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 21.00
4 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 20.00
5 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 19.00
6 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 18.50

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 21.00
2 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 17.00
3 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 15.00
4 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 14.00
5 DEXTER, KATHERINE MARASCO 0.00
6 Jewel, Louise Corscadden 12.50

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 22.00
2 Squeeze the King, Alice Carpenter 18.00
3 Loveletter, Jessica Egan 16.00
4 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 15.00
5 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 14.00
6 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 13.50

Class: 15 - Baby Green US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 16.00
2 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 12.00
3 Linus, Chloe Desjarlais 10.00
4 Demitasse, Molly McCown 9.00
5 Squeeze the King, Alice Carpenter 8.00
6 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 7.50

Class: 16 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 16.00
2 Squeeze the King, Alice Carpenter 12.00
3 Demitasse, Victoria Randall 10.00
4 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 9.00
5 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 8.00
6 Linus, Chloe Desjarlais 7.50

Class: 17 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 22.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 18.00
3 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 16.00
4 JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence 0.00
5 Chanel, Saylors Pursell 14.00
6 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 13.50

Class: 18 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 23.00
2 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 19.00
3 JULIAN K, Anne Lacey Lawrence 0.00
4 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 16.00
5 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 15.00
6 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 14.50

Class: 19 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 19.00
2 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 15.00
3 Chanel, Saylors Pursell 13.00
4 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 12.00
5 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 11.00
6 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 10.50

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 19.00
2 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 15.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 13.00
4 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 12.00
5 RF Rutchspun, Lauren Velazquez 11.00
6 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 10.50

Class: 21 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 6.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 4.00

Class: 22 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
2 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 6.00
3 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 4.00

Class: 23 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00

Class: 24 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00

Class: 25 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
2 Czerengetti, Ella Dreaden 0.00

Class: 26 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
2 Czerengetti, Ella Dreaden 0.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champlain Grey, Julia King 22.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 18.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 16.00
4 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 15.00
5 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 14.00
6 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 13.50

Class: 29 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 22.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 18.00
3 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 16.00
4 Champlain Grey, Julia King 15.00
5 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 14.00
6 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 13.50

Class: 30 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champlain Grey, Julia King 19.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 13.00
4 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 12.00
5 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 11.00
6 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 10.50

Class: 31 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 20.00
2 BROWNLAND'S BUGS BUNNY, Addison Heywood 0.00
3 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 14.00
4 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 13.00
5 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 12.00
6 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 11.50

Class: 32 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 16.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 12.00
3 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
4 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 9.00
5 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 8.00
6 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 7.50

Class: 33 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 16.00
2 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 12.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
4 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 9.00
5 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 8.00

Class: 34 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 16.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 12.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
4 YOU'RE KILLING ME SMALLS, Grace Gullung 0.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.00
6 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 7.50

Class: 35 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 17.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 13.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 11.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 9.00
6 YOU'RE KILLING ME SMALLS, Grace Gullung 0.00

Class: 36 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 15.00
2 White Tie, Paloma Caine 11.00
3 SANDRO STAR, FRANCIS RUMSEY 0.00
4 Willie, Abagail Stangle 8.00
5 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 7.00

Class: 37 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Paloma Caine 15.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 11.00
3 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 9.00
4 Willie, Abagail Stangle 8.00
5 SANDRO STAR, FRANCIS RUMSEY 0.00

Class: 38 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Mikado, Mia Thomasson 16.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 12.00
3 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 9.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.00
6 YOU'RE KILLING ME SMALLS, Grace Gullung 0.00

Class: 39 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 16.00
2 YOU'RE KILLING ME SMALLS, Grace Gullung 0.00
3 Whispering Mikado, Mia Thomasson 10.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 9.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.00
6 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 7.50

Class: 40 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Savannah Taylor 15.00
2 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 11.00
3 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 9.00
4 Won & Dun, London Walker 8.00
5 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 7.00

Class: 41 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 16.00
2 Queen Bea, Savannah Taylor 12.00
3 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 10.00
4 Won & Dun, London Walker 9.00
5 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 8.00
6 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 7.50

Class: 42 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley, Luella Tolbert 18.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 14.00
3 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 12.00
4 Angel, Emma Fordham 11.00
5 Remarkable, Lexi Kilgore 10.00
6 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 9.50

Class: 43 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 18.00
2 Remarkable, Lexi Kilgore 14.00
3 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 12.00
4 Angel, Emma Fordham 11.00
5 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 10.00
6 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 9.50

Class: 44 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 16.00
2 Czerengetti, Emma Grace Sherer 0.00
3 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 10.00
4 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 9.00
5 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 8.00
6 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 7.50

Class: 45 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 16.00
2 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 12.00
3 Czerengetti, GRACE SHERER EMMA 0.00
4 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 9.00
5 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 8.00
6 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 7.50

Class: 54 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
2 Catoki's Way Z, Morgan England 6.00
3 CARNEVAL, MAY, ALLYSON 0.00

Class: 55 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 FORT DEPOSIT, Ryelee Jordan 0.00

Class: 56 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 16.00
2 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 12.00
3 NOT YOUR AVERAGE JOE, ELIZABETH HEITKAMP 0.00
4 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
5 FORT DEPOSIT, Ryelee Jordan 0.00
6 Latina, Colleen McNorton 7.50

Class: 57 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Colleen McNorton 14.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 8.00
4 IVO B, Courtney Poist 0.00

Class: 58 - 1.0 m Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 17.00
2 Alto Aviador, Katherine Habeeb 13.00
3 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 11.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
5 IVO B, Courtney Poist 0.00
6 Zorba, Alexandra Kuhn 8.50

Class: 59 - 1.05 m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zorba, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
2 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 60 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cartegena, Caterina Sinibaldi 15.00
2 Zahorna, Luciano Sinibaldi 11.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 9.00
4 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 0.00
5 Cuchino Z, Lucy Reich 7.00

Class: 62 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 31.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 27.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 25.00
4 OGDEN NASH, Melissa Welch 0.00
5 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 23.00
6 Cupidos Eureka, Anna Lauren Houser 0.00

Class: 63 - Schooling Hunter III    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 31.00
2 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 27.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 25.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 24.00
5 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 23.00
6 Loveletter, Jessica Egan 22.50

Class: 64 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 28.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Jill Alexander 24.00
3 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 22.00
4 Czechmate, Longview Farm 21.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 20.00
6 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 19.50

Class: 65 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter III    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 28.00
2 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 24.00
3 SOUTHERN CROSS, Ellen Brandt 0.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 21.00
5 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 20.00
6 Endeavor, Morgan Seabolt 19.50

Class: 66 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 21.00
2 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 17.00
3 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 15.00
4 Squeeze the King, Alice Carpenter 14.00
5 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 13.00
6 Bahama Mama, Laine Thomas 12.50

Class: 67 - Modified Hunter III    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charleston Harbor, Karen Howerton 21.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 17.00
3 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 15.00
4 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 14.00
5 Squeeze the King, Alice Carpenter 13.00
6 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 12.50

Class: 68 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demitasse, Molly McCown 16.00
2 Squeeze the King, Alice Carpenter 12.00
3 Linus, Chloe Desjarlais 10.00
4 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 9.00
5 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 8.00
6 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 7.50

Class: 69 - Baby Green Hunter III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Demitasse, Molly McCown 16.00
2 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 12.00
3 Linus, Chloe Desjarlais 10.00
4 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 9.00
5 Made By Kostolany, Holly Howerton 8.00

Class: 70 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 21.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 17.00
3 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
4 Chanel, Saylors Pursell 14.00
5 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 13.00
6 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 12.50

Class: 71 - Low Hunter III    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 20.00
2 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 16.00
3 Chanel, Saylors Pursell 14.00
4 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 13.00
5 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 12.00
6 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 11.50

Class: 72 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 18.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 14.00
3 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 12.00
4 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 11.00
5 Chanel, Saylors Pursell 10.00
6 Decorum, Martha Breshears 9.50

Class: 73 - Children's Hunter III    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 18.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 14.00
3 Chanel, Saylors Pursell 12.00
4 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 11.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
6 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 9.50

Class: 74 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
2 Churchill, Hillery Head 0.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00
4 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 7.00

Class: 75 - Adult Hunter III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREGO, Caroline Hart 0.00
2 Skymiles, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00
4 Churchill, Hillery Head 0.00

Class: 76 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Ella Dreaden 0.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 6.00

Class: 77 - Junior/AO Hunter III    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
2 Czerengetti, Ella Dreaden 0.00

Class: 78 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
2 LEROUX, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
3 Czerengetti, Ella Dreaden 0.00

Class: 79 - Regular Hunter III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LEROUX, Chloe Desjarlais 0.00
2 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 6.00
3 Czerengetti, Ella Dreaden 0.00

Class: 80 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Champlain Grey, Julia King 21.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 17.00
3 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 15.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 14.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 13.00
6 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 12.50

Class: 81 - Schooling Pony III    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 21.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 17.00
3 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 14.00
5 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 13.00
6 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 12.50

Class: 82 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 20.00
2 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 16.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 14.00
4 Champlain Grey, Julia King 13.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 12.00
6 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 11.50

Class: 83 - Children's Pony III    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 20.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 16.00
3 Equistar's Spy Kid, Olivia Amason 14.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 13.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 12.00
6 Champlain Grey, Julia King 11.50

Class: 84 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 16.00
2 Darth Vader, Tootsie Burchfield 12.00
3 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 9.00
5 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 8.00
6 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 7.50

Class: 85 - Regular Pony Hunter III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 16.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 12.00
3 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
4 Believer, Alexandra Kuhn 9.00

Class: 86 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 16.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 12.00
3 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
4 YOU'RE KILLING ME SMALLS, Grace Gullung 0.00
5 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 8.00
6 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.50

Class: 87 - Short Stirrup Hunter III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 16.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 12.00
3 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
4 YOU'RE KILLING ME SMALLS, Grace Gullung 0.00
5 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 8.00
6 Capito, Hannah Banks 7.50

Class: 88 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 15.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 11.00
3 Willie, Abagail Stangle 9.00
4 White Tie, Paloma Caine 8.00
5 SANDRO STAR, FRANCIS RUMSEY 0.00

Class: 89 - Long Stirrup Hunter III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 15.00
2 White Tie, Paloma Caine 11.00
3 SANDRO STAR, FRANCIS RUMSEY 0.00
4 Willie, Abagail Stangle 8.00
5 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 7.00

Class: 90 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 18.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 14.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 12.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 11.00
5 YOU'RE KILLING ME SMALLS, Grace Gullung 0.00
6 Milly, Dana Pittman 9.50

Class: 91 - Starting Hunter III    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 18.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 14.00
3 Whispering Mikado, Mia Thomasson 12.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 11.00
5 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
6 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 9.50

Class: 93 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 16.00
2 Queen Bea, Savannah Taylor 12.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
4 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 9.00
5 Won & Dun, London Walker 8.00
6 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 7.50

Class: 94 - Walk/Trot Hunter III 8 yrs and under    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 16.00
2 Won & Dun, London Walker 12.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
4 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 9.00
5 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 8.00
6 Queen Bea, Savannah Taylor 7.50

Class: 95 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 18.00
2 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 0.00
3 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 12.00
4 Remarkable, Lexi Kilgore 11.00
5 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 10.00
6 Angel, Emma Fordham 9.50

Class: 96 - Walk/Trot Hunter III 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 18.00
2 Remarkable, Lexi Kilgore 14.00
3 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 0.00
4 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 11.00
5 Marley, LUELLA GREEN 10.00
6 Red Robin, Lily Fordham 9.50

Class: 97 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 16.00
2 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 12.00
3 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 10.00
4 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 9.00
5 Czerengetti, GRACE SHERER EMMA 0.00
6 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 7.50

Class: 98 - Crosspole Hunter III    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 16.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 12.00
3 Czerengetti, GRACE SHERER EMMA 0.00
4 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 9.00
5 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 8.00
6 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 7.50

Class: 106 - .65m Jumper III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catoki's Way Z, Morgan England 15.00
2 High on a Cloud, Dana Pittman 11.00
3 CARNEVAL, ALLYSON MAY 0.00
4 MR BIG, ALICE HEYWOOD 0.00

Class: 107 - .75 m Jumper III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 10.00

Class: 108 - .85m Jumper III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 14.00
2 Latina, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 LEVITICUS, Savannah K. Silvester 0.00
4 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 7.00

Class: 109 - .95 Jumper III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, Colleen McNorton 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 11.00
3 NOT YOUR AVERAGE JOE, ELIZABETH HEITKAMP 0.00
4 IVO B, Courtney Poist 0.00
5 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 7.00

Class: 110 - 1.0 m Jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 10.00
2 Limited Edition, Hannah Duke 6.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 111 - 1.05 m Jumper III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 112 - 1.10m Jumper III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catoki's Way Z, Victoria Randall 14.00
2 Cuchino Z, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 DR. FINE, Gay Talmey 0.00
4 Zoffany, Jessica Dallow 0.00

Class: 117 - Junior Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, Kavalier G 10.00

Class: 121 - Children's Pony Medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 19.00
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 13.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 12.00
5 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 11.00
6 Champlain Grey, Julia King 10.50

Class: 123 - Short Stirrup Medal    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 15.00
2 WHISPERING MIKADO, Mia Thomasson 0.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 9.00
4 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 8.00
5 Capito, Hannah Banks 7.00

Class: 124 - Long Stirrup Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Paloma Caine 14.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 10.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 8.00
4 SANDRO STAR, FRANCIS RUMSEY 0.00

Class: 131 - $500 Crosspole Hunter Classic    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Royal Blue, Elizabeth Hopkins 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 11.00
3 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 9.00
4 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 0.00
5 Czerengetti, GRACE SHERER EMMA 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top