University of Alabama Equestrian Team Sh

Westminster Farms

March 24, 2018


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 19.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 15.00
3 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 13.00
4 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 12.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 11.00
6 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 10.50

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 19.00
2 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 15.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 13.00
4 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 12.00
5 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 11.00
6 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 10.50

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 19.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 15.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 13.00
4 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 12.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 11.00
6 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 10.50

Class: 4 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 21.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 17.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 15.00
4 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 14.00
5 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 13.00
6 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 12.50

Class: 5 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 22.00
2 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 18.00
3 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 16.00
4 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 15.00
5 Nenah Vaughan, Lordano 14.00
6 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 13.50

Class: 5 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphira, Liv Komisar 10.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 21.00
2 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 17.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 15.00
4 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 14.00
5 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 13.00
6 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 12.50

Class: 7 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley, Luella Tolbert 21.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 17.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 15.00
4 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 14.00
5 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 13.00
6 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 12.50

Class: 8 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 21.00
2 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 17.00
3 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 15.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 14.00
5 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 13.00
6 Jill Alexander, Camelot 12.50

Class: 10 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Stephanie Gingles 10.00
2 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 6.00
3 Magik, Reid Rickett 4.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 10.00
2 Rock My Socks, Stephanie Gingles 6.00
3 Magik, Reid Rickett 4.00

Class: 12 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magik, Reid Rickett 10.00
2 Rock My Socks, Stephanie Gingles 6.00
3 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 4.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sunni Otts 17.00
2 Dauntless, Carolyn Fuller 13.00
3 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 11.00
4 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 10.00
5 Powerplay, Mary Mac Collins 9.00
6 Magik, Marley Parker 8.50

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dauntless, Carolyn Fuller 17.00
2 Magik, Marley Parker 13.00
3 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 11.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
5 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 9.00
6 Powerplay, Mary Mac Collins 8.50

Class: 15 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sunni Otts 17.00
2 Dauntless, Carolyn Fuller 13.00
3 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 11.00
4 Powerplay, Mary Mac Collins 10.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 9.00
6 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 8.50

Class: 17 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICE, MADELINE MALONE 0.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 11.00
3 Lexington, Sunni Otts 9.00
4 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 7.00

Class: 18 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 15.00
2 ICE, MALONE, MADELINE 0.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 9.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 8.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 7.00

Class: 19 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ICE, MADELINE MALONE 0.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 11.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 9.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
5 Lexington, Sunni Otts 7.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martha Breshears, Decorum 10.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00

Class: 23 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00

Class: 24 - Children's Hunter Eq OF I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Martha Breshears, Decorum 10.00

Class: 26 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 14.00
2 BILLY THE KID, Kasey Emm 0.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00
4 ICE, MADELINE MALONE 0.00

Class: 27 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adam Sklansky, ICE 14.00
2 Kasey Emm, BILLY THE KID 0.00
3 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 8.00
4 Kristin Walty, Ikhan 7.00

Class: 28 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY THE KID, Kasey Emm 0.00
2 ICE, MADELINE MALONE 0.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00
4 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 7.00

Class: 29 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BILLY THE KID, Kasey Emm 0.00
2 ICE, MADELINE MALONE 0.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00
4 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 7.00

Class: 30 - Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Walty, Ikhan 10.00
2 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 6.00

Class: 32 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 COLORADO, GRACE GROVE 0.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 13.00
3 Cristal, Reynolds Cole 11.00
4 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 10.00
5 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 9.00
6 Hopskotch, Mary Madison Farmer 8.50

Class: 33 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 19.00
2 HighTower, Anne Douglas Hamiter 15.00
3 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 13.00
4 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 12.00
5 Hopskotch, Mary Madison Farmer 11.00
6 Cristal, Reynolds Cole 10.50

Class: 34 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 18.00
2 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 14.00
3 BILLY THE KID, Reid Rickett 0.00
4 HighTower, Anne Douglas Hamiter 11.00
5 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
6 COLORADO, GRACE GROVE 0.00

Class: 35 - Junior Medal    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Whitmer, Cassiko 18.00
2 Natalie Sanders, True Colors 14.00
3 GRACE GROVE, COLORADO 0.00
4 Anne Douglas Hamiter, HighTower 11.00
5 Reid Rickett, BILLY THE KID 10.00
6 Lindsay Stephenson, Marble Arch 9.50

Class: 37 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cristal, Reynolds Cole 14.00
2 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 8.00
4 HighTower, Anne Douglas Hamiter 7.00

Class: 38 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HighTower, Anne Douglas Hamiter 14.00
2 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 Cristal, Reynolds Cole 8.00
4 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 7.00

Class: 39 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 True Colors, Natalie Sanders 14.00
2 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
3 HighTower, Anne Douglas Hamiter 8.00
4 Cristal, Reynolds Cole 7.00

Class: 40 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Latina, ABDULLAH ALIBRAHIM 10.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 6.00

Class: 41 - .65m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
2 Latina, ALIBRAHIM, ABDULLAH 6.00

Class: 42 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Gossip Girl, Claire McNamara 11.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 9.00

Class: 43 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 11.00
3 Charlemagne, Claire McNamara 9.00
4 Dawson, Annabelle Stump 8.00
5 Gossip Girl, Frances Isom 7.00

Class: 44 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 17.00
2 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 13.00
3 Dawson, Annabelle Stump 11.00
4 Gossip Girl, Claire McNamara 10.00
5 Charlemagne, Frances Isom 9.00
6 Roulette, Saylors Pursell 8.50

Class: 45 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Roulette, Saylors Pursell 11.00
3 Charlemagne, Claire McNamara 9.00
4 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00

Class: 46 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Annabelle Stump 14.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00

Class: 47 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00

Class: 48 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Riot, Karly Mims 17.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 13.00
3 FEMKE, Caroline Bentley 0.00
4 CUCHINO Z, Lindsey Cayce 0.00
5 Saphira, Liv Komisar 9.00
6 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 49 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 Saphira, Liv Komisar 6.00

Class: 50 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saphira, Liv Komisar 10.00

Class: 52 - ALSPCA JUMPER CLASSIC $250 (1.05 m)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CUCHINO Z, Lindsey Cayce 0.00
2 QUIET RIOT, Karly Mims 0.00
3 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00
4 FEMKE, Caroline Bentley 0.00

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot US 8 AND UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 17.00
2 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 13.00
3 Whispering Hill, Camille Coco 11.00
4 ONE KOOL KAT, BAUMBACH, JAQUELINE 0.00
6 Angel, Madison Colburn 8.50

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8 yrs and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Coco, Whispering Hill 17.00
2 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 13.00
3 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 11.00
4 HUNTER HOGGLE ALLIE, Cassie 0.00
5 Madison Colburn, Angel 9.00
6 JAQUELINE BAUMBACH, ONE KOOL KAT 0.00

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 AND UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Hill, Camille Coco 17.00
2 ONE KOOL KAT, JAQUELINE BAUMBACH 0.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 11.00
4 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 10.00
5 Cassie, HUNTER HOGGLE ALLIE 9.00
6 Angel, Madison Colburn 8.50

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 AND UNDER    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Hill, Camille Coco 17.00
2 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 13.00
3 ONE KOOL KAT, JAQUELINE BAUMBACH 0.00
5 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 9.00
6 Angel, Madison Colburn 8.50

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 8 yrs and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Coco, Whispering Hill 17.00
2 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 13.00
3 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 11.00
4 JAQUELINE BAUMBACH, ONE KOOL KAT 0.00
6 HUNTER HOGGLE ALLIE, Cassie 0.00

Class: 58 - Walk/Trot US 9 & UP    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley, Luella Tolbert 16.00
2 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 12.00
3 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 10.00
4 Angel, Zakia Kalabani 9.00
5 Agent 57, ELLLIE GREGORY 0.00
6 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 7.50

Class: 59 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Hanson Borders, Hopscotch 16.00
2 Susanna Jackson, Cronkite 12.00
3 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 10.00
4 Zakia Kalabani, Angel 9.00
6 Luella Tolbert, Marley 7.50

Class: 60 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 AND UP    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angel, Zakia Kalabani 16.00
2 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 12.00
3 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 10.00
4 Agent 57, GREGORY, ELLLIE 0.00
5 Marley, Luella Tolbert 8.00
6 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 7.50

Class: 61 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 AND UP    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angel, Zakia Kalabani 16.00
2 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 12.00
3 Marley, Luella Tolbert 10.00
4 Agent 57, ELLLIE GREGORY 0.00
5 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 8.00
6 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 7.50

Class: 62 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zakia Kalabani, Angel 16.00
2 Luella Tolbert, Marley 12.00
3 ELLLIE GREGORY, Agent 57 0.00
4 Susanna Jackson, Cronkite 9.00
5 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 8.00
6 Mary Hanson Borders, Hopscotch 7.50

Class: 63 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 14.00
2 Cassie, Brooklyn Duarte 10.00
3 Elliott, Bates Moody 8.00
4 Angel, Zakia Kalabani 7.00

Class: 64 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bates Moody, Elliott 10.00
2 Brooklyn Duarte, Cassie 6.00

Class: 65 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie, Brooklyn Duarte 14.00
2 Angel, Zakia Kalabani 10.00
3 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 8.00
4 Elliott, Bates Moody 7.00

Class: 66 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliott, Bates Moody 14.00
2 Cassie, Brooklyn Duarte 10.00
3 Angel, Zakia Kalabani 8.00
4 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 7.00

Class: 67 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brooklyn Duarte, Cassie 10.00
2 Bates Moody, Elliott 6.00

Class: 68 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 69 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 70 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hullabaloo, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 16.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 12.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 9.00
5 THE CISCO KID, HUNNEWELL, SAWYER 0.00
6 Milly, Dana Pittman 7.50

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 16.00
2 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 12.00
3 Dana Pittman, Milly 10.00
4 HUNNEWELL, SAWYER, THE CISCO KID 0.00
5 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 8.00

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Hannah Banks 16.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 12.00
3 THE CISCO KID, HUNNEWELL, SAWYER 0.00
4 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 9.00
5 Milly, Dana Pittman 8.00
6 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 7.50

Class: 74 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 16.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 12.00
3 THE CISCO KID, HUNNEWELL, SAWYER 0.00
4 Milly, DANA PITTMAN/VINTAGE CREEK 9.00
5 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 8.00
6 Capito, Hannah Banks 7.50

Class: 75 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 16.00
2 Hannah Banks, Capito 12.00
3 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 10.00
4 Dana Pittman, Milly 9.00
5 HUNNEWELL, SAWYER, THE CISCO KID 0.00
6 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 7.50

Class: 77 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 16.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 12.00
3 Powerplay, NINA PALMER 10.00
4 Magic, JANICE HOVEY 9.00
5 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 8.00
6 Crimson Ale, Suzi Fuller 7.50

Class: 78 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 16.00
2 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 12.00
3 NINA PALMER, Powerplay 10.00
4 Taelor Wallace, Donovan 9.00
5 JANICE HOVEY, Magic 0.00
6 Suzi Fuller, Crimson Ale 7.50

Class: 79 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Powerplay, NINA PALMER 16.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 12.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 9.00
5 Crimson Ale, Suzi Fuller 8.00
6 Magic, JANICE HOVEY 7.50

Class: 80 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Crimson Ale, Suzi Fuller 16.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 12.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 9.00
5 Powerplay, PALMER, NINA 8.00
6 Magic, JANICE HOVEY 7.50

Class: 81 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taelor Wallace, Donovan 16.00
2 Suzi Fuller, Crimson Ale 12.00
3 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 10.00
4 PALMER, NINA, Powerplay 9.00
5 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 8.00
6 JANICE HOVEY, Magik 7.50

Class: 83 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 10.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 6.00

Class: 84 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 10.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 6.00

Class: 85 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 6.00

Class: 86 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 18.00
2 Camelot, Jill Alexander 14.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 12.00
4 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 11.00
5 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 10.00
6 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00

Class: 87 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 19.00
2 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 15.00
3 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 13.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 12.00
5 Camelot, Jill Alexander 11.00
6 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 10.50

Class: 88 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 19.00
2 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nenah Vaughan 13.00
4 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 12.00
5 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Josephine McCracken 11.00
6 Camelot, Jill Alexander 10.50

Class: 89 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 16.00
2 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 12.00
3 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 10.00
4 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 9.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 8.00
6 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Josephine McCracken 7.50

Class: 90 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 16.00
2 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 12.00
3 Reagan McDonald, Nikko 10.00
4 Josephine McCracken, Smoketree's Tiramisu 9.00
5 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 8.00
6 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 7.50

Class: 91 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Josephine McCracken 16.00
2 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 12.00
3 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 10.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 9.00
5 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 8.00
6 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 7.50

Class: 92 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 16.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 12.00
3 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 10.00
4 Rockstar, Frances Stewart 9.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Julia McAdam 8.00
6 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Josephine McCracken 7.50

Class: 93 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 16.00
2 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 12.00
3 Josephine McCracken, Smoketree's Tiramisu 10.00
4 Reagan McDonald, Nikko 9.00
5 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 8.00
6 Frances Stewart, Rockstar 7.50

Class: 95 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 15.00
2 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 11.00
3 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
4 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 8.00
5 Camelot, Jill Alexander 7.00

Class: 96 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 14.00
2 Ellen Sadler, T2 0.00
3 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 8.00
4 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 7.00

Class: 97 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Jill Alexander 15.00
2 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 11.00
3 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 9.00
4 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 8.00
5 T2, Ellen Sadler 0.00

Class: 98 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot 15.00
2 T2, Ellen Sadler 0.00
3 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 9.00
4 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 8.00
5 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 7.00

Class: 99 - Regular Pony Eq I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 14.00
2 Ellen Sadler, T2 0.00
3 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 8.00
4 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top