Vintage Creek Farm Show

Westminster Farms

April 7, 2018


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 17.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 13.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 11.00
4 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 10.00
5 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 9.00
6 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 8.50
7 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 0.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 17.00
2 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 13.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 11.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
5 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 9.00
6 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 8.50
7 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 0.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 17.00
2 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 13.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 11.00
4 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 10.00
5 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 9.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.50
7 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 0.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 18.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 14.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 12.00
4 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 11.00
5 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 10.00
6 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 9.50

Class: 5 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 19.00
2 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 15.00
3 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 13.00
4 Julia Mitchell, Duck Duck Goose 12.00
5 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 11.00
6 Eva Tucker, Czerengetti 0.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 18.00
2 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 14.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 12.00
4 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 11.00
5 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 10.00
6 Czerengetti, Eva Tucker 0.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 15.00
2 Czerengetti, Eva Tucker 0.00
3 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 9.00
4 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 8.00
5 SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT, MCMILLAN, MALLORY 0.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Guffey, Secret's Out 16.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 12.00
3 Eva Tucker, Czerengetti 0.00
4 MALLORY MCMILLAN, SOMETHING TO TALK ABOUT 0.00
5 Mary Collier Pope, Enchanted Indy 8.00
6 Julia Mitchell, Duck Duck Goose 7.50

Class: 9 - Baby Green US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 16.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 12.00
3 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
4 Czerengetti, Eva Tucker 0.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
6 Magik, Marley Parker 7.50

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 16.00
2 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 12.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 9.00
5 Czerengetti, Eva Tucker 0.00
6 Magik, Marley Parker 7.50

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 16.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 12.00
3 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
4 Czerengetti, Eva Tucker 0.00
5 Magik, Marley Parker 8.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 14.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 8.00
4 Magik, Marley Parker 7.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
2 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 6.00
3 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 4.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 14.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Magik, Marley Parker 8.00
4 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 7.00

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
2 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 6.00
3 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 4.00

Class: 19 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marleigh Hill, Sir Gallahad 10.00
2 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 6.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 4.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 6.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dzecko, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 6.00
3 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 4.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter Eq OF I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vivi Spotswood, Dzecko 10.00
2 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 6.00
3 Marleigh Hill, Sir Gallahad 4.00

Class: 23 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00

Class: 24 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 10.00

Class: 25 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00

Class: 26 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle of the Ball, Brandi Corbett 10.00

Class: 27 - Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, Belle of the Ball 10.00

Class: 28 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 6.00
3 BILLY THE KID, Grace Grove 0.00

Class: 29 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 6.00
3 BILLY THE KID, Grace Grove 0.00

Class: 30 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
2 Finnick, Brenna Ledbetter 6.00
3 BILLY THE KID, Grace Grove 0.00

Class: 31 - Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Whitmer, Cassiko 10.00
2 Grove, Grace, BILLY THE KID 0.00
3 Brenna Ledbetter, Finnick 4.00

Class: 32 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
2 BILLY THE KID, Grove, Grace 0.00

Class: 33 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
2 BILLY THE KID, Grove, Grace 0.00

Class: 34 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
2 BILLY THE KID, Grove, Grace 0.00

Class: 35 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley, Harper Jhee 19.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 15.00
3 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 13.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 12.00
5 Whispering Hill, Camille Coco 11.00
6 Cuteness Overload, Savannah Taylor 10.50
7 Cheer Me On, WARREN PARTAIN 0.00
8 Magnamity, ELLORA MAHAJAN 0.00
9 Cassie, HUNTER HOGGLE ALLIE 0.00

Class: 36 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8 yrs and under    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camille Coco, Whispering Hill 20.00
2 Alston McLane, Farnley Belle 16.00
3 HUNTER HOGGLE ALLIE, Cassie 0.00
4 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 13.00
5 Harper Jhee, Marley 12.00
6 Lou Gidiere, Mr. Congeniality 11.50
7 Savannah Taylor, Cuteness Overload 0.00
8 WARREN PARTAIN, Cheer Me On 0.00
9 KENLEY CHAIN, ONE KOOL KAT 0.00

Class: 37 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 19.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 15.00
3 Whispering Hill, Camille Coco 13.00
4 Cuteness Overload, Savannah Taylor 12.00
5 Cassie, HUNTER HOGGLE ALLIE 11.00
6 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 10.50
7 Marley, Harper Jhee 0.00
8 ONE KOOL KAT, KENLEY CHAIN 0.00
9 Magnamity, ELLORA MAHAJAN 0.00

Class: 38 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie, HUNTER HOGGLE ALLIE 18.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 14.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 12.00
4 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 11.00
5 Whispering Hill, Camille Coco 10.00
6 Marley, Harper Jhee 9.50
7 Cuteness Overload, Savannah Taylor 0.00
8 ONE KOOL KAT, KENLEY CHAIN 0.00

Class: 39 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 8 yrs and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alston McLane, Farnley Belle 18.00
2 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 14.00
3 Camille Coco, Whispering Hill 12.00
4 Lou Gidiere, Mr. Congeniality 11.00
5 Savannah Taylor, Cuteness Overload 10.00
6 HUNTER HOGGLE ALLIE, Cassie 0.00
7 Harper Jhee, Marley 0.00
8 KENLEY CHAIN, ONE KOOL KAT 0.00

Class: 40 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 18.00
2 Cronkite, Julianne Jackson 14.00
3 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 12.00
4 Marley, Luella Tolbert 11.00
5 Cece, CAROLINE THOMAS 0.00
6 CLOUD DANCER, ELLEN AGEE MARY 0.00
7 Don, Mary Brandon Ledbetter 0.00
8 WACKY PACK, ELLLIE GREGORY 0.00

Class: 41 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianne Jackson, Cronkite 16.00
2 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 12.00
3 CAROLINE THOMAS, Cece 0.00
4 MARY AGEE, CLOUD DANCER 0.00
5 Luella Tolbert, Marley 8.00
6 ELLLIE GREGORY, WACKY PACK 0.00

Class: 42 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cece, CAROLINE THOMAS 0.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 14.00
3 Don, Mary Brandon Ledbetter 12.00
4 Cronkite, Julianne Jackson 11.00
5 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 10.00
6 CLOUD DANCER, AGEE, MARY ELLEN 0.00
7 WACKY PACK, ELLLIE GREGORY 0.00
8 Marley, Luella Tolbert 0.00

Class: 43 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronkite, Julianne Jackson 18.00
2 Marley, Luella Tolbert 14.00
3 Cece, CAROLINE THOMAS 0.00
4 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 11.00
5 Don, Mary Brandon Ledbetter 10.00
6 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 9.50
7 WACKY PACK, GREGORY, ELLLIE 0.00
8 CLOUD DANCER, ELLEN AGEE MARY 0.00

Class: 44 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs and over    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CAROLINE THOMAS, Cece 0.00
2 Julianne Jackson, Cronkite 12.00
3 AGEE, MARY ELLEN, CLOUD DANCER 0.00
4 ELLLIE GREGORY, WACKY PACK 0.00
5 Luella Tolbert, Marley 8.00
6 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 7.50

Class: 45 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 11.00
3 Persistence, Olivia Wells 9.00
4 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 8.00
5 Pretty Little Adrianna, Mary Hooks 7.00

Class: 46 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 15.00
2 Mary Hooks, Pretty Little Adrianna 11.00
3 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 9.00
4 Olivia Wells, Persistence 8.00
5 Susanna Jackson, Cronkite 7.00

Class: 47 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistence, Olivia Wells 15.00
2 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 11.00
3 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 9.00
4 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 8.00
5 Pretty Little Adrianna, Mary Hooks 7.00

Class: 48 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Little Adrianna, Mary Hooks 15.00
2 Persistence, Olivia Wells 11.00
3 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 9.00
4 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 8.00
5 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 7.00

Class: 49 - Crosspole Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 15.00
2 Mary Hooks, Pretty Little Adrianna 11.00
3 Olivia Wells, Persistence 9.00
4 Susanna Jackson, Cronkite 8.00
5 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 7.00

Class: 51 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hour Little Ricky, LOVELL, LIBBA 0.00

Class: 52 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hour Little Ricky, LIBBA LOVELL 0.00

Class: 53 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Hannah Banks 16.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 12.00
3 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.00
5 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 8.00
6 Blues Traveler, Alaina Baker 7.50

Class: 54 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 16.00
2 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 12.00
3 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
4 Blues Traveler, Alaina Baker 9.00
5 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 8.00
6 Capito, Hannah Banks 7.50

Class: 55 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 16.00
2 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 12.00
3 Capito, Hannah Banks 10.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 9.00

Class: 56 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 11.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.00
4 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 8.00

Class: 57 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 15.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 11.00
3 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 9.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 8.00
5 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 7.00

Class: 58 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 6.00

Class: 59 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 10.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 6.00

Class: 60 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 10.00

Class: 61 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 6.00
3 ONE KOOL KAT, MCKALYN,CRABTREE 0.00

Class: 62 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 6.00

Class: 63 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 11.00
3 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 9.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 8.00
5 ONE KOOL KAT, MCKALYN CRABTREE 0.00

Class: 64 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 15.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 11.00
3 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 9.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 8.00

Class: 65 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 14.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
3 Milly, Dana Pittman 8.00
4 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 7.00

Class: 66 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 19.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 13.00
4 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 12.00
5 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 11.00
6 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 10.50

Class: 67 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 19.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
3 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 13.00
4 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 12.00
5 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 11.00
6 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.50

Class: 68 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 19.00
2 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
3 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 13.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 12.00
5 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 11.00
6 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 10.50

Class: 69 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 11.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 9.00
4 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 8.00
5 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 7.00

Class: 70 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 15.00
2 Reagan McDonald, Nikko 11.00
3 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 9.00
4 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 8.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 7.00

Class: 71 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 15.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 11.00
3 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 9.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 8.00
5 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 7.00

Class: 72 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 11.00
3 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 9.00
4 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 8.00
5 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 7.00

Class: 73 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 15.00
2 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 11.00
3 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 9.00
4 Reagan McDonald, Nikko 8.00
5 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 7.00

Class: 74 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
2 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 6.00
3 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 4.00

Class: 75 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 10.00
2 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 6.00
3 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 4.00

Class: 76 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 10.00
2 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 6.00
3 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 4.00

Class: 77 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 10.00
2 Prince Caspian, Tootsie Burchfield 6.00
3 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 4.00

Class: 78 - Regular Pony Eq I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 10.00
2 Tootsie Burchfield, Prince Caspian 6.00
3 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 4.00

Class: 79 - .65 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
2 Catoki's Way Z, Morgan England 6.00

Class: 80 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
2 Catoki's Way Z, Morgan England 6.00

Class: 81 - .75 Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luxor, Emily Traylor 10.00
2 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 6.00

Class: 82 - .75 Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Luxor, Emily Traylor 10.00
2 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 6.00

Class: 83 - .85 Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 Luxor, Emily Traylor 6.00

Class: 84 - .85 Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 Luxor, Emily Traylor 6.00

Class: 85 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 6.00
3 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 4.00

Class: 86 - .95 Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 High on a Cloud, Callie Smelley 6.00

Class: 87 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 6.00

Class: 88 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 KEC Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 6.00

Class: 89 - 1.05 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 90 - 1.05 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 91 - 1.10 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catoki's Way Z, Molly McCown 10.00
2 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 92 - 1.10 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catoki's Way Z, Molly McCown 10.00
2 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top