Fox Lake Farm Hunter Show

Fox Lake Farms

May 5, 2018


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Choo, Jill Alexander 19.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 15.00
3 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 13.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 12.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 11.00
6 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 10.50

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Choo, Jill Alexander 20.00
2 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 16.00
3 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 14.00
4 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 13.00
5 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 12.00
6 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 11.50

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Choo, Jill Alexander 20.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 16.00
3 I Love Lucy, Sydney Gibbens 14.00
4 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 13.00
5 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 12.00
6 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 11.50

Class: 4 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Choo, Jill Alexander 20.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 16.00
3 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 14.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 13.00
5 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 12.00
6 Dubstep, Vella Barnes 11.50

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vella Barnes, Dubstep 19.00
2 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 15.00
3 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 13.00
4 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 12.00
5 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 11.00
6 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 10.50

Class: 6 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 20.00
2 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 16.00
3 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 14.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 13.00
5 Jimmy Choo, Jill Alexander 12.00
6 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 11.50

Class: 7 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jimmy Choo, Jill Alexander 20.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 16.00
3 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 14.00
4 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 13.00
5 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 12.00
6 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 11.50

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 19.00
2 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 15.00
3 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 13.00
4 Julia McAdam, Cup Of Joe 12.00
5 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 11.00
6 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 10.50

Class: 9 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 14.00
2 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 10.00
3 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 8.00
4 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 7.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Jim Doyle, Glitterati 14.00
2 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 10.00
3 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 8.00
4 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 7.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 14.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 10.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 8.00
4 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 7.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 14.00
2 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
3 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 8.00
4 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 7.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Eq I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 14.00
2 Mary Jim Doyle, Glitterati 10.00
3 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 8.00
4 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 7.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 25.00
2 Gus, Karen Herringdon 0.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 19.00
4 JAY, Allison Irby 0.00
5 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 17.00
6 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 16.50

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 26.00
2 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 22.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 20.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 19.00
5 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 18.00
6 Gus, Karen Herringdon 0.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 25.00
2 Gus, Karen Herringdon 0.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 19.00
4 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 18.00
5 Overdressed, Hannah Rose Caddo 17.00
6 An Evening Artifact, Emma Kate Standard 16.50

Class: 17 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 23.00
2 Gus, Karen Herringdon 0.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 17.00
4 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 16.00
5 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
6 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 14.50

Class: 18 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Crane, Love Letter 23.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 19.00
3 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 17.00
4 Nenah Vaughan, Lordano 16.00
5 Emma Kate Standard, An Evening Artifact 15.00
6 Hannah Rose Caddo, Overdressed 0.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 24.00
2 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 20.00
3 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 18.00
4 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 17.00
5 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 16.00
6 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 15.50

Class: 20 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 23.00
2 Up Your Assets, Fleming Mabry 19.00
3 Love Letter, Sophie Crane 17.00
4 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 16.00
5 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 15.00
6 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 14.50

Class: 21 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 22.00
2 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 18.00
3 Julia Mitchell, Duck Duck Goose 16.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 15.00
5 Ann Clair Walton, Gabriel 0.00
6 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 13.50

Class: 22 - Baby Green US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 15.00
2 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 11.00
3 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 9.00
4 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
5 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 7.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 14.00
2 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 8.00
4 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 7.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 14.00
2 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 10.00
3 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 8.00
4 Cambridge, Carlyle Brown 7.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 16.00
2 Woodland Native 42, Isabella Garza 12.00
3 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 10.00
4 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 9.00
5 ODESSA, Keri S. Rankin 0.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 7.50

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 16.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 12.00
3 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 10.00
4 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 9.00
5 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 8.00
6 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 7.50

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 16.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 12.00
3 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 10.00
4 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 9.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
6 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 7.50

Class: 28 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 16.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 12.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
4 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 9.00
5 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00
6 Decorum, Martha Breshears 7.50

Class: 29 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Martha Breshears 19.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 15.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 13.00
4 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 12.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 11.00
6 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 10.50

Class: 30 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 17.00
2 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 13.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 11.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
5 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 9.00
6 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.50

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 16.00
2 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 12.00
3 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00
4 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 9.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
6 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 7.50

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marleigh Hill, Mr Clean 17.00
2 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 13.00
3 Martha Breshears, Decorum 11.00
4 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 10.00
5 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 9.00
6 Alexa Hill, Sir Gallahad 8.50

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 16.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 12.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
4 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 9.00
5 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 8.00
6 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 7.50

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 16.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 12.00
3 The Great Gatsby, Maddie Blackburn 10.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 9.00
5 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 8.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter Eq OF I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 17.00
2 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 13.00
3 Martha Breshears, Decorum 11.00
4 Maddie Blackburn, The Great Gatsby 10.00
5 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 9.00
6 Marleigh Hill, Mr Clean 8.50

Class: 36 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 14.00
2 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 0.00
3 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 8.00
4 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 7.00

Class: 37 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 14.00
2 Rylee Jones, Gentleman Jack 0.00
3 Georgia Flowers, I Demand Respect 8.00
4 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 7.00

Class: 38 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 14.00
2 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 10.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00
4 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 0.00

Class: 39 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 14.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Gentleman Jack, Rylee Jones 0.00
4 I Demand Respect, Georgia Flowers 7.00

Class: 40 - Adult Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 14.00
2 Rylee Jones, Gentleman Jack 0.00
3 Georgia Flowers, I Demand Respect 8.00
4 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 7.00

Class: 41 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
2 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 6.00

Class: 42 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
2 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 6.00

Class: 43 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00
2 Sullivan, Carolyn Hunter 6.00

Class: 44 - Junior Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, Kavalier G 10.00
2 Carolyn Hunter, Sullivan 6.00

Class: 48 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 17.00
1 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 17.00
2 Won & Dun, London Walker 13.00
2 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 13.00
3 Whispering Hill, Camille Coco 11.00
3 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 11.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
4 Flash, Grey Pritchett 10.00
5 Pray Tell, Hayley Cofer 9.00
5 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 9.00
6 Howie Do It, Arlington Mims 8.50
6 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 8.50

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8yrs and under    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 17.00
1 London Walker, Won & Dun 17.00
2 Alston McLane, Farnley Belle 13.00
2 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 13.00
3 Lou Gidiere, Mr. Congeniality 11.00
3 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 0.00
4 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 10.00
4 Grey Pritchett, Flash 10.00
5 Parish Pounds, Above and Beyond 9.00
5 Camille Coco, Whispering Hill 9.00
6 Hayley Cofer, Pray Tell 8.50
6 Arlington Mims, Howie Do It 8.50

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Won & Dun, London Walker 23.00
1 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 23.00
2 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 19.00
2 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 19.00
3 Whispering Hill, Camille Coco 17.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 17.00
4 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 16.00
4 Flash, Grey Pritchett 16.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 15.00
5 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 15.00
6 Pray Tell, Hayley Cofer 14.50
6 Howie Do It, Arlington Mims 14.50

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 23.00
1 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 23.00
2 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 19.00
2 Won & Dun, London Walker 19.00
3 Flash, Grey Pritchett 17.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 17.00
4 Whispering Hill, Camille Coco 16.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Lou Gidiere 16.00
5 Pray Tell, Hayley Cofer 15.00
5 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 15.00
6 Howie Do It, Arlington Mims 14.50
6 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 14.50

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 8 yrs and under    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 London Walker, Won & Dun 23.00
1 Alston McLane, Farnley Belle 23.00
2 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 19.00
2 Brynn Toenes, Madamoiselle 0.00
3 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 17.00
3 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 17.00
4 Camille Coco, Whispering Hill 16.00
4 Lou Gidiere, Mr. Congeniality 16.00
5 Arlington Mims, Howie Do It 15.00
5 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 15.00
6 Hayley Cofer, Pray Tell 14.50
6 Grey Pritchett, Flash 14.50

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Whispering Hill, LILLA RAY 17.00
3 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 15.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, HAILEY DENNY 14.00
5 Little Blue Box, KATE MARTIN 13.00
6 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 12.50

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 20.00
2 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 16.00
3 KATE MARTIN, Little Blue Box 0.00
4 GIGI VOLMAN, Daisy Mae 0.00
5 KATE CARTER ETTA, Elliott 0.00
6 MARYNN VAITH, Pray Tell 0.00

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Hill, LILLA RAY 21.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, HAILEY DENNY 17.00
3 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 15.00
4 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 14.00
6 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 12.50

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 21.00
2 Whispering Hill, LILLA RAY 17.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, HAILEY DENNY 15.00
4 Elliott, KATE CARTER ETTA 14.00
5 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 13.00
6 Lady Liberty, Emma Garrett 12.50

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Eq OP I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LILLA RAY, Whispering Hill 0.00
2 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 16.00
3 GIGI VOLMAN, Daisy Mae 0.00
4 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 13.00
5 Emma Garrett, Lady Liberty 12.00
6 HAILEY DENNY, Mr. Congeniality 0.00

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 19.00
1 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 19.00
2 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 15.00
2 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 15.00
3 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 13.00
3 For Fun, Cecilia Daigle 13.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Georgia Dunbar 12.00
5 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 11.00
5 Picture Perfect, Sarah Smith 11.00
6 Perfect Chemistry, Honor Jackson 0.00
6 Mariano, Abby Guillory 10.50

Class: 59 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Virgini Whatley, Hanalei Bay 16.00
1 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 16.00
2 MCELROY, LINDSEY, Remington 0.00
2 Cecilia Daigle, For Fun 0.00
3 Sarah Smith, Picture Perfect 10.00
3 Abby Guillory, Mariano 10.00
4 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 9.00
4 Sutton Read, Jessie 9.00
5 Addison Pierce, Little Blue Box 8.00
5 Bates Moody, Elliott 8.00
6 Honor Jackson, Perfect Chemistry 0.00
6 Georgia Dunbar, Mr. Congeniality 0.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whispering Hill, Brynn Smith 19.00
1 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 19.00
2 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 15.00
3 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 13.00
3 Elliott, Bates Moody 13.00
4 Hanalei Bay, Mary Virgini Whatley 12.00
4 Picture Perfect, Sarah Smith 12.00
5 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 11.00
5 For Fun, Cecilia Daigle 11.00
6 Jessie, Sutton Read 10.50
6 Howie Do It, Arlington Mims 10.50

Class: 61 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 19.00
1 For Fun, Cecilia Daigle 19.00
2 Daisy Mae, GIGI VOLMAN 15.00
3 Hanalei Bay, Mary Virgini Whatley 13.00
3 Madamoiselle, Brynn Toenes 13.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 12.00
4 Little Blue Box, Addison Pierce 12.00
5 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 11.00
5 Picture Perfect, Sarah Smith 11.00
6 Jessie, Sutton Read 10.50
6 Mariano, Abby Guillory 10.50

Class: 62 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Virgini Whatley, Hanalei Bay 16.00
1 KATE MCELROY LINDSEY, Remington 0.00
2 Cecilia Daigle, For Fun 0.00
2 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 12.00
3 Georgia Dunbar, Mr. Congeniality 0.00
3 Brynn Smith, Whispering Hill 10.00
4 Sarah Smith, Picture Perfect 9.00
4 Sutton Read, Jessie 9.00
5 Abby Guillory, Mariano 8.00
5 Bates Moody, Elliott 8.00
6 Honor Jackson, Perfect Chemistry 0.00
6 Addison Pierce, Little Blue Box 7.50

Class: 63 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Springstone's Daydream Believe, Heather Jackson 10.00

Class: 64 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Springstone's Daydream Believe, Heather Jackson 10.00

Class: 65 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Springstone's Daydream Believe, Heather Jackson 10.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 11.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 9.00
4 Capito, Hannah Banks 8.00
5 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 7.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Capito 15.00
2 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 11.00
3 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 9.00
4 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 8.00
5 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 7.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 11.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.00
4 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 8.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Hannah Banks 15.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 11.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 9.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.00
5 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 7.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 15.00
2 Hannah Banks, Capito 11.00
3 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 9.00
4 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 8.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 11.00
3 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 9.00
4 An Evening Artifact, Laina Prady 8.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paloma Caine, White Tie 15.00
2 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 11.00
3 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 9.00
4 Laina Prady, An Evening Artifact 8.00
5 Taelor Wallace, Donovan 7.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Paloma Caine 14.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 10.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 8.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 7.00
5 An Evening Artifact, Laina Prady 6.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 15.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 11.00
3 An Evening Artifact, Laina Prady 9.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 8.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Paloma Caine 15.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 11.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 9.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 8.00
5 An Evening Artifact, Laina Prady 7.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 White Tie, Paloma Caine 15.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 11.00
3 An Evening Artifact, Laina Prady 9.00
4 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 8.00
5 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 7.00

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 11.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 9.00
4 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 8.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.00

Class: 78 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 15.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 11.00
3 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 9.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.00
5 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 7.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top