River Pine Farm Spring Show

River Pine Farms

May 12, 2018


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spanky, Ava Satterfield 10.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 6.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
2 Spanky, Ava Satterfield 6.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
2 Spanky, Ava Satterfield 6.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Satterfield, Spanky 10.00
2 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 6.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 10.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 10.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed Up, Sydney Woodring 10.00
2 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 6.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mimi Colette Frei, Divide's Freedom Spirit 10.00
2 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 6.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dressed Up, Sydney Woodring 10.00
2 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 6.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 10.00
2 Dressed Up, Sydney Woodring 6.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
2 Mimi Colette Frei, Divide's Freedom Spirit 6.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 19.00
2 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 15.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 13.00
4 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 12.00
5 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 11.00
6 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 10.50

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 16.00
3 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 14.00
4 Arturo, Nikki Mata 13.00
5 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 12.00
6 Hollywood Mystery, Callie Smelley 11.50

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 20.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 16.00
3 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 14.00
4 Arturo, Nikki Mata 13.00
5 Hollywood Mystery, Callie Smelley 12.00
6 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 11.50

Class: 17 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 19.00
2 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 15.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 13.00
4 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 12.00
5 Southport, Karen Bolton 11.00
6 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 10.50

Class: 18 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 18.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 14.00
3 Julia Mitchell, Duck Duck Goose 12.00
4 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 11.00
5 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 10.00
6 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 9.50

Class: 19 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 18.00
2 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 14.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 12.00
4 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 11.00
5 Southport, Karen Bolton 10.00
6 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 9.50

Class: 20 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 18.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 14.00
3 Duck Duck Goose, Julia Mitchell 12.00
4 Gabriel, Lillian Reynolds 11.00
5 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
6 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 9.50

Class: 21 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 18.00
2 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 14.00
3 Karen Bolton, Southport 12.00
4 Lillian Reynolds, Gabriel 11.00
5 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 10.00
6 Lydia Guffey, Rides Like a Benz 9.50

Class: 22 - Baby Green US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Stephanie Gingles 10.00
2 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 6.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 10.00
2 Hollywood Mystery, Callie Smelley 6.00
3 Rock My Socks, Stephanie Gingles 4.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland Native 42, Gayle Cook 10.00
2 Rock My Socks, Stephanie Gingles 6.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 6.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
2 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 6.00
3 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 4.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 10.00
2 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 6.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 4.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 16.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 12.00
3 Summertime, Jennifer Summers 10.00
4 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 9.00
5 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00
6 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 7.50

Class: 29 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 18.00
2 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 14.00
3 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 12.00
4 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 11.00
5 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
6 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 9.50

Class: 30 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 18.00
2 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 14.00
3 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 12.00
4 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 11.00
5 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 10.00
6 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 9.50

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 14.00
2 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 8.00
4 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 7.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 14.00
2 Meghan McFadden, Ensemble 10.00
3 Kate Owens, Silver Linings 8.00
4 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 7.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 14.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 8.00
4 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 7.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 14.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Silver Linings, Kate Owens 8.00
4 Ensemble, Meghan McFadden 7.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 10.00
2 Meghan McFadden, Ensemble 6.00
3 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 4.00

Class: 36 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 17.00
2 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 13.00
3 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
5 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 9.00
6 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.50

Class: 37 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 14.00
2 Kaley Johnson, Stolen Moments 0.00
3 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 8.00
4 Kendall Woodring, Houda Thought 7.00

Class: 38 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 17.00
2 Stolen Moments, Kaley Johnson 0.00
3 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 11.00
4 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 10.00
5 APPANOOSE, Angela Lenning 0.00
6 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.50

Class: 39 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bahama Mama, Hannah Thomas 17.00
2 Road To Joy, Leah Embrey 13.00
3 Houda Thought, Kendall Woodring 11.00
4 APPANOOSE, Angela Lenning 0.00
5 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 9.00
6 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.50

Class: 40 - Adult Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leah Embrey, Road To Joy 15.00
2 Kendall Woodring, Houda Thought 11.00
3 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 9.00
4 Kaley Johnson, Stolen Moments 0.00
5 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 7.00

Class: 48 - .65m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Catoki's Way Z, Morgan England 10.00

Class: 50 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kid's Double Feature, Abby Wall 17.00
2 Remy, Madeleine Battle 0.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 11.00
4 Luxor, Emily Traylor 10.00
5 Superstitious, Abagail Stangle 9.00
6 The Cisco Kid, Sawyer Hunnewell 8.50

Class: 51 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remy, Madeleine Battle 0.00
2 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 12.00
3 Superstitious, Abagail Stangle 10.00
4 Kid's Double Feature, Abby Wall 9.00
5 Propaganda, Emma Lucas 8.00

Class: 52 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Rent, Ella Braun 16.00
2 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 12.00
3 Kid's Double Feature, Abby Wall 10.00
4 Remy, Madeleine Battle 0.00
5 Luxor, Emily Traylor 8.00
6 Cinderella, Grayson Brinkmeier 7.50

Class: 53 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 15.00
2 Remy, Madeleine Battle 0.00
3 High Rent, Ella Braun 9.00
4 Kid's Double Feature, Abby Wall 8.00
5 Cinderella, Grayson Brinkmeier 7.00

Class: 54 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cinderella, Grayson Brinkmeier 10.00
2 High Rent, Ella Braun 6.00

Class: 55 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Rent, Ella Braun 10.00
2 Cinderella, Grayson Brinkmeier 6.00

Class: 56 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 10.00
2 High Rent, Ella Braun 6.00
3 Cinderella, Grayson Brinkmeier 4.00

Class: 57 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Pettey 10.00
2 Cinderella, Grayson Brinkmeier 6.00

Class: 60 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 14.00
2 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 10.00
3 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 8.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 7.00

Class: 61 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 15.00
2 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 11.00
3 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 9.00
4 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 8.00
5 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 7.00

Class: 62 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 14.00
2 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 10.00
3 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 8.00
4 Alston McLane, Farnley Belle 7.00

Class: 63 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 14.00
2 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 10.00
3 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 8.00
4 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 7.00

Class: 64 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and under    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alston McLane, Farnley Belle 14.00
2 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 10.00
3 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 8.00
4 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 7.00

Class: 65 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 10.00
2 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 6.00
3 Genuines Mystic Doc, Sophia Branscome 4.00

Class: 66 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 10.00
2 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 6.00

Class: 67 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Camille Hodge, Colby 10.00
2 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 6.00

Class: 68 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Southern Soldier, Kelley Brook Brown 10.00
2 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 6.00

Class: 69 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 10 yrs and over    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Camille Hodge, Colby 10.00
2 Kelley Brook Brown, Southern Soldier 6.00

Class: 70 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 15.00
2 Genuines Mystic Doc, Sophia Branscome 11.00
3 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 9.00
4 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 8.00
5 Elliott, Bates Moody 7.00

Class: 71 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bates Moody, Elliott 10.00
2 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 6.00
3 Sophia Branscome, Genuines Mystic Doc 4.00

Class: 72 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elliott, Bates Moody 15.00
2 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 11.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 9.00
4 Genuines Mystic Doc, Sophia Branscome 8.00
5 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 7.00

Class: 73 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Genuines Mystic Doc, Sophia Branscome 15.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 11.00
3 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 9.00
4 Colby, Mary Camille Hodge 8.00
5 Elliott, Bates Moody 7.00

Class: 74 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bates Moody, Elliott 10.00
2 Sophia Branscome, Genuines Mystic Doc 6.00
3 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 4.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Hannah Banks 14.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
3 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 8.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 7.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Capito 14.00
2 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 10.00
3 Dana Pittman, Milly 8.00
4 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 7.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Milly, Dana Pittman 14.00
2 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
3 Capito, Hannah Banks 8.00
4 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 7.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Hannah Banks 14.00
2 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
3 Cheer Me On, Shelby Partain 8.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 7.00

Class: 82 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Capito 14.00
2 Dana Pittman, Milly 10.00
3 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 8.00
4 Shelby Partain, Cheer Me On 7.00

Class: 83 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00

Class: 84 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00

Class: 85 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 10.00

Class: 86 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00

Class: 87 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 10.00

Class: 88 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 6.00

Class: 89 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 6.00

Class: 90 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
2 Milly, Dana Pittman 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top