Blackjack Farms Spring Show

Westminster Farms

May 19, 2018


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 20.00
2 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 16.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 14.00
4 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 13.00
5 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 12.00
6 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 11.50

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 20.00
2 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 16.00
3 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 14.00
4 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 13.00
5 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 12.00
6 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 11.50

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 20.00
2 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 16.00
3 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 14.00
4 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 13.00
5 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 12.00
6 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 11.50

Class: 4 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 22.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 18.00
3 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 16.00
4 Capital Z, KIM HARDY 15.00
5 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 14.00
6 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 13.50

Class: 5 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 22.00
2 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 18.00
3 KIM HARDY, Capital Z 0.00
4 Lydia Guffey, Rides Like a Benz 15.00
5 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 14.00
6 Jessica Egan, Loveletter 13.50

Class: 6 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Sydney Velazquez 21.00
2 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 17.00
3 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 15.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 14.00
5 Caredan Z, Lauren Velazquez 13.00
6 Loveletter, Jessica Egan 12.50

Class: 7 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 21.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 17.00
3 Czechmate, Beverly Perkins 15.00
4 Willie, Lillian Reynolds 14.00
5 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 13.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Sydney Porter 12.50

Class: 8 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Velazquez, Double Dutch 21.00
2 Sydney Porter, General Patton's Champagne 17.00
3 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 15.00
4 Lillian Reynolds, Willie 14.00
5 Lauren Velazquez, Caredan Z 13.00
6 Lydia Guffey, Rides Like a Benz 12.50

Class: 9 - Baby Green US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Madeline Reich 10.00
2 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 6.00
3 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 4.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Madeline Reich 10.00
2 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 6.00
3 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 4.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Madeline Reich 10.00
2 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 6.00
3 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 4.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sunni Otts 16.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 12.00
3 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 10.00
4 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 9.00
5 Blue Label, Caroline Monaghan 8.00
6 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 7.50

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 17.00
2 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 13.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 11.00
4 Blue Label, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
5 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 9.00
6 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 8.50

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 17.00
2 Ikhan, Kristin Walty 13.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 11.00
4 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 10.00
5 Blue Label, Caroline Monaghan 9.00
6 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 8.50

Class: 15 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Decorum, Martha Breshears 17.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 13.00
3 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 11.00
4 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
5 Chezney, Anna Marie Di Piazza 9.00
6 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 8.50

Class: 16 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 18.00
2 Decorum, Martha Breshears 14.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 12.00
4 Limerick, Sara Littlefield 11.00
5 Lexington, Sunni Otts 10.00
6 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 9.50

Class: 17 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexington, Sunni Otts 17.00
2 Limerick, Sara Littlefield 13.00
3 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 11.00
4 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 10.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 9.00
6 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 8.50

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 16.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 12.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
4 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 9.00
5 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 8.00
6 Chezney, MARIE DIPIAZZA ANNA 7.50

Class: 19 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Marie Di Piazza, Chezney 16.00
2 Martha Breshears, Decorum 12.00
3 Marleigh Hill, Mr Clean 10.00
4 Alexa Hill, Sir Gallahad 9.00
5 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 8.00
6 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 7.50

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 16.00
2 Decorum, Martha Breshears 12.00
3 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 10.00
4 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 9.00
5 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 8.00
6 Chezney, Anna Marie Di Piazza 7.50

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 16.00
2 Chezney, Anna Marie Di Piazza 12.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
4 Purple Encore, Sophie Mashon 9.00
5 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 8.00
6 Sir Gallahad, Alexa Hill 7.50

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 15.00
2 Anna Marie Di Piazza, Chezney 11.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Purple Encore 9.00
4 Martha Breshears, Decorum 8.00
5 Alexa Hill, Sir Gallahad 7.00

Class: 23 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IBUS, FITTS, RACHEL 0.00
2 Limerick, Sara Littlefield 6.00

Class: 24 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Blue Label 10.00
2 RACHEL FITTS, IBUS 0.00

Class: 25 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Sara Littlefield 10.00
2 Blue Label, Caroline Monaghan 6.00
3 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00

Class: 26 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Sara Littlefield 10.00
2 IBUS, RACHEL FITTS 0.00

Class: 27 - Adult Eq OF    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caroline Monaghan, Blue Label 6.00

Class: 28 - Junior Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abigail Whitmer, Cassiko 10.00
2 Mary Madison Farmer, Hopskotch 6.00
3 Anne Douglas Hamiter, HIGHTOWER 4.00

Class: 29 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopskotch, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
2 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 6.00
3 HighTower, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00

Class: 30 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
2 Hopskotch, Mary Madison Farmer 6.00
3 HighTower, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00

Class: 31 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
2 Hopskotch, Mary Madison Farmer 6.00
3 HighTower, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00

Class: 32 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopskotch, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
2 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 6.00
3 HighTower, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00

Class: 33 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopskotch, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
2 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 6.00
3 HighTower, Anne Douglas Hamiter 4.00

Class: 34 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassiko, Abigail Whitmer 10.00
2 HighTower, Anne Douglas Hamiter 6.00
3 Hopskotch, Mary Madison Farmer 4.00

Class: 35 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 23.00
2 Bluer Than Blue, Raines Jernigan 19.00
3 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 17.00
4 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 16.00
5 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
6 Copperfield, Julia King 14.50

Class: 36 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluer Than Blue, Raines Jernigan 22.00
2 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 18.00
3 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 16.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 15.00
5 Copperfield, Julia King 14.00
6 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 13.50

Class: 37 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 22.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 18.00
3 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 16.00
4 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 15.00
5 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 14.00
6 Bluer Than Blue, Raines Jernigan 13.50

Class: 38 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 17.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 13.00
3 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 11.00
4 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 10.00
5 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 9.00
6 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 8.50

Class: 39 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 17.00
2 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 13.00
3 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 11.00
4 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 10.00
5 Reagan McDonald, Nikko 9.00
6 Kathryn Wallwork, Promises Kept 8.50

Class: 40 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 17.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 13.00
3 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 11.00
4 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 10.00
5 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 9.00
6 Starstruck Fairytale, Georgia Spotswood 8.50

Class: 41 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 17.00
2 Promises Kept, Kathryn Wallwork 13.00
3 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 11.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 10.00
5 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 9.00
6 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 8.50

Class: 42 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 17.00
2 Reagan McDonald, Nikko 13.00
3 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 11.00
4 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 10.00
5 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 9.00
6 Georgia Spotswood, Starstruck Fairytale 8.50

Class: 43 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bluer Than Blue, Raines Jernigan 19.00
2 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 15.00
3 Just A Peanut, Ava Messer 13.00
4 Copperfield, Julia King 12.00
5 Glitterati, JIM DOYLE MARY 11.00
6 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 10.50

Class: 44 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Jim Doyle, Glitterati 19.00
2 Raines Jernigan, Bluer Than Blue 15.00
3 Julia King, Copperfield 13.00
4 Mimi Colette Frei, Divide's Freedom Spirit 12.00
5 Ava Messer, Just A Peanut 11.00
6 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 10.50

Class: 45 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 19.00
2 Copperfield, Julia King 15.00
3 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 13.00
4 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 12.00
5 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 11.00
6 Bluer Than Blue, Raines Jernigan 10.50

Class: 46 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Divide's Freedom Spirit, Mimi Colette Frei 19.00
2 Glitterati, Mary Jim Doyle 15.00
3 Spotacular, Lila Bodnar 13.00
4 Copperfield, Julia King 12.00
5 Clementine, Adelyn Rogers 11.00
6 Coffee Bean, Olivia Amason 10.50

Class: 47 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Jim Doyle, Glitterati 19.00
2 Raines Jernigan, Bluer Than Blue 15.00
3 Adelyn Rogers, Clementine 13.00
4 Mimi Colette Frei, Divide's Freedom Spirit 12.00
5 Olivia Amason, Coffee Bean 11.00
6 Lila Bodnar, Spotacular 10.50

Class: 48 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Won & Dun, London Walker 19.00
2 Blue Jewel Of The Nile, Saylor Williams 15.00
3 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 13.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 12.00
5 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 11.00
6 Penny, REAGAN PHILLIPS ELLA 10.50

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8 yrs and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylor Williams, Blue Jewel Of The Nile 19.00
2 London Walker, Won & Dun 15.00
3 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 13.00
4 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 12.00
5 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 11.00
6 Anna Riley Hollyhand, Cassie 10.50

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Jewel Of The Nile, Saylor Williams 19.00
2 Won & Dun, London Walker 15.00
3 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 13.00
4 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 12.00
5 Cassie, Anna Riley Hollyhand 11.00
6 Marley, Harper Jhee 10.50

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 19.00
2 Blue Jewel Of The Nile, Saylor Williams 15.00
3 Won & Dun, London Walker 13.00
4 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 12.00
5 Marley, Harper Jhee 11.00
6 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 10.50

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 8 yrs and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 19.00
2 Saylor Williams, Blue Jewel Of The Nile 15.00
3 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 13.00
4 London Walker, Won & Dun 12.00
5 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 11.00
6 Harper Jhee, Marley 10.50

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 21.00
2 Cronkite, Julianne Jackson 17.00
3 Remington, Audrey Irby 15.00
4 CECE, CAROLINE THOMAS 0.00
5 Tea For Two, Kennedy Blizzard 13.00
6 Don, SCHMIDT, LENE 12.50

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianne Jackson, Cronkite 19.00
2 Audrey Irby, Remington 15.00
3 Carson Lilly, Peppermint Pony 13.00
4 Zakia Kalabani, Cassie 12.00
5 CAROLINE THOMAS, CECE 0.00
6 Kennedy Blizzard, Tea For Two 10.50

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remington, Audrey Irby 21.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 17.00
3 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 15.00
4 Cronkite, Julianne Jackson 14.00
5 CECE, CAROLINE THOMAS 0.00
6 Tea For Two, Kennedy Blizzard 12.50

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remington, Audrey Irby 21.00
2 Cronkite, Julianne Jackson 17.00
3 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 15.00
4 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 14.00
5 CECE, CAROLINE THOMAS 0.00
6 Tea For Two, Kennedy Blizzard 12.50

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Eq OF 9 yrs and over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Irby, Remington 20.00
2 Julianne Jackson, Cronkite 16.00
3 Zakia Kalabani, Cassie 14.00
4 CAROLINE THOMAS, CECE 0.00
5 Kennedy Blizzard, Tea For Two 12.00
6 Carson Lilly, Peppermint Pony 11.50

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 10.00
2 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 6.00
3 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 4.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 10.00
2 Susanna Jackson, Cronkite 6.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 14.00
2 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 10.00
3 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 8.00
4 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 7.00

Class: 61 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 14.00
2 Hopscotch, Mary Hanson Borders 10.00
3 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 8.00
4 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 7.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 10.00
2 Susanna Jackson, Cronkite 6.00

Class: 63 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackson, Anna Owens 10.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 14.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
3 Capito, Hannah Banks 8.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 7.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 14.00
2 Hannah Banks, Capito 10.00
3 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 8.00
4 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 7.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 14.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 10.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 8.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 14.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 10.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 8.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 7.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 14.00
2 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 10.00
3 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 8.00
4 Hannah Banks, Capito 7.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 10.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taelor Wallace, Donovan 10.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 6.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 6.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Eq OF I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Taelor Wallace, Donovan 4.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 6.00
3 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 4.00

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 10.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 6.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 4.00

Class: 78 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 10.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 6.00

Class: 81 - .75 m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Sara Littlefield 10.00
2 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 6.00

Class: 82 - .75 m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dawson, Annabelle Stump 10.00
2 Limerick, Sara Littlefield 6.00

Class: 83 - .85m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Sara Littlefield 10.00
2 Dawson, Annabelle Stump 6.00
3 STOP MAKING SENSE, LIJA DEREGNAUCOURT 0.00

Class: 84 - .85m Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Sara Littlefield 10.00
2 Dawson, Annabelle Stump 6.00
3 STOP MAKING SENSE, LIJA DEREGNAUCOURT 0.00

Class: 85 - .95 Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 10.00
2 STOP MAKING SENSE, LIJA DEREGNAUCOURT 0.00

Class: 86 - .95m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Clean, Marleigh Hill 10.00
2 STOP MAKING SENSE, LIJA DEREGNAUCOURT 0.00

Class: 87 - 1.00m Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Riot, Karly Mims 10.00
2 Saphira, Liv Komisar 6.00

Class: 88 - 1.00m Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Riot, Karly Mims 10.00
2 Saphira, Liv Komisar 6.00

Class: 89 - 1.05m Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Riot, Karly Mims 10.00
2 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00
3 Saphira, Liv Komisar 4.00

Class: 90 - 1.05m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quiet Riot, Karly Mims 10.00

Class: 91 - 1.10m Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Class: 92 - 1.10m Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VALKYRIE II, Marley Parker 0.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top