Timber Acres Hunter Show

Timber Acres Equestrian Center

June 30, 2018


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 18.00
2 OLIVE, KELLY KEITH 0.00
3 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 12.00
4 Caredan Z, Kate Knowles 11.00
5 Enchanted Indy, Mary Collier Pope 10.00
6 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 9.50

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 20.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 16.00
3 HIGH VOLTAGE, ERYNN KEITH 0.00
4 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 13.00
5 OLIVE, KELLY KEITH 0.00
6 Theatrical, CRISTA GILLIAND 11.50

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH VOLTAGE, ERYNN KEITH 0.00
2 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 13.00
4 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 12.00
5 Caredan Z, Kate Knowles 11.00
6 OLIVE, KELLY KEITH 0.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 20.00
2 OLIVE, KELLY KEITH 0.00
3 Gus, Karen Herringdon 14.00
4 Caredan Z, Kate Knowles 13.00
5 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 12.00
6 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 11.50

Class: 5 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 18.00
2 KELLY KEITH, OLIVE 0.00
3 ERYNN KEITH, HIGH VOLTAGE 0.00
4 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 11.00
5 Nenah Vaughan, Lordano 10.00
6 Lydia Guffey, Rides Like a Benz 9.50

Class: 6 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH VOLTAGE, ERYNN KEITH 0.00
2 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 16.00
3 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 14.00
4 OLIVE, KELLY KEITH 0.00
5 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 12.00
6 Caredan Z, Kate Knowles 11.50

Class: 7 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HIGH VOLTAGE, ERYNN KEITH 0.00
2 Purple Armani, Morgan Seabolt 14.00
3 Caredan Z, Kate Knowles 12.00
4 Rides Like a Benz, Lydia Guffey 11.00
5 Wonderland, Emma Grace Early 10.00
6 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 9.50

Class: 8 - Pre-Child/Adult Eq OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Grace Early, Wonderland 16.00
2 KELLY KEITH, OLIVE 0.00
3 ERYNN KEITH, HIGH VOLTAGE 0.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, Purple Armani 9.00
5 CRISTA GILLIAND, Theatrical 0.00
6 Lydia Guffey, Rides Like a Benz 7.50

Class: 9 - Baby Green US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 14.00
2 Woodland Native 42, Ella Dreaden 10.00
3 Hollywood Mystery, Callie Smelley 8.00
4 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 7.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland Native 42, Ella Dreaden 14.00
2 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 10.00
3 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 8.00
4 Hollywood Mystery, Callie Smelley 7.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland Native 42, Ella Dreaden 14.00
2 Hollywood Mystery, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Rock My Socks, Christine McClurkin 8.00
4 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 7.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 16.00
2 Korbacs, Andrea Matesick 12.00
3 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 10.00
4 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 9.00
5 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 8.00
6 IBUS, KYLA BARTON 0.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Korbacs, Andrea Matesick 16.00
2 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 12.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
4 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 9.00
5 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 8.00
6 IBUS, KYLA BARTON 0.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EF Enterprise, Emma Madison 16.00
2 Lordano, Nenah Vaughan 12.00
3 Secret's Out, Lydia Guffey 10.00
4 Korbacs, Andrea Matesick 9.00
5 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 8.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 14.00
2 Decorum, Martha Breshears 10.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 8.00
4 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 7.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 15.00
2 CESIUM, BAYLEE TURNER 0.00
3 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 9.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
5 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 7.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 16.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 12.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 10.00
4 CESIUM, BAYLEE TURNER 0.00
5 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
6 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 7.50

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 14.00
2 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 10.00
3 Decorum, Martha Breshears 8.00
4 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 7.00

Class: 19 - Children's Hunter Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 10.00
2 Martha Breshears, Decorum 6.00
3 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 4.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 14.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 8.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 7.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kingsley, Kate Knowles 14.00
2 Kavalier G, Ellie Gorman 10.00
3 Ice, Brenna Ledbetter 8.00
4 Decorum, Martha Breshears 7.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Knowles, Kingsley 10.00
2 Ellie Gorman, Kavalier G 6.00
3 Martha Breshears, Decorum 4.00

Class: 23 - Adult Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
2 CESIUM, BAYLEE TURNER 0.00
3 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 4.00

Class: 24 - Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 10.00
2 BAYLEE TURNER, CESIUM 0.00
3 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 4.00

Class: 25 - Adult Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CESIUM, BAYLEE TURNER 0.00
2 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 6.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 26 - Adult Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CESIUM, BAYLEE TURNER 0.00
2 Limerick, Anna Brett Hyde 6.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00

Class: 27 - Adult Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Brett Hyde, Limerick 10.00
2 BAYLEE TURNER, CESIUM 0.00
3 Callie Smelley, All I Ever Wanted 4.00

Class: 28 - Junior/AO Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00

Class: 29 - Junior/AO Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00

Class: 30 - Junior/AO Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kavalier G, Katie Blaes 10.00

Class: 31 - Junior Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Blaes, Kavalier G 10.00

Class: 35 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 16.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 12.00
3 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
4 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 9.00
5 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
6 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 0.00

Class: 36 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 12.00
3 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
4 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 9.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 8.00

Class: 37 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 12.00
3 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 0.00
4 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 9.00
5 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 8.00
6 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 7.50

Class: 38 - Children's Pony US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 16.00
2 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 12.00
3 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 10.00
4 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 9.00
5 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 8.00
6 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 7.50

Class: 39 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 16.00
2 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 12.00
3 Reagan McDonald, Nikko 10.00
4 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 9.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 8.00
6 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 7.50

Class: 40 - Children's Pony I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Benlea Rain Dancer, Sarah Carson Hill 17.00
2 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 13.00
3 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 11.00
4 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 0.00
5 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 9.00
6 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 8.50

Class: 41 - Children's Pony II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shenandoah Fountain, Eleanor Lassiter 17.00
2 Stella Blue, Kylee Kee 13.00
3 Nikko, Reagan McDonald 11.00
4 Queen Bea, Emma Whited 10.00
5 Head Over Heels, Cate Ramey 0.00
6 Kizmet, Chloe Marsh 8.50

Class: 42 - Children's Pony Eq OF I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reagan McDonald, Nikko 16.00
2 Chloe Marsh, Kizmet 12.00
3 Kylee Kee, Stella Blue 10.00
4 Sarah Carson Hill, Benlea Rain Dancer 9.00
5 Eleanor Lassiter, Shenandoah Fountain 8.00
6 Emma Whited, Queen Bea 7.50

Class: 43 - Regular Pony US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
2 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00

Class: 44 - Regular Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 10.00
2 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 0.00

Class: 45 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 10.00
2 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00

Class: 46 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Ellen Sadler 0.00
2 Posh After Dark, Willa Rose Akins 6.00

Class: 47 - Regular Pony Eq OF    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Sadler, T/Salemon 0.00
2 Willa Rose Akins, Posh After Dark 6.00

Class: 48 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 19.00
2 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 15.00
3 Cassie, Allie Hunter Hoggle 13.00
4 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 12.00
5 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 11.00
6 Blue Jewel Of The Nile, Saylor Williams 10.50
7 Spanky, Jenna Beth Redmond 0.00
8 RED, LACEY KEITH 0.00
9 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 0.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 8 yrs and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 18.00
2 Saylor Williams, Blue Jewel Of The Nile 14.00
3 Alston McLane, Farnley Belle 12.00
4 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 11.00
5 Allie Hunter Hoggle, Cassie 10.00
6 Jenna Beth Redmond, Spanky 9.50
7 LACEY KEITH, RED 0.00
8 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 0.00

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 19.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 15.00
3 Cassie, HUNTER HOGGLE ALLIE 13.00
4 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 12.00
5 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 11.00
6 Blue Jewel Of The Nile, Saylor Williams 10.50
7 RED, LACEY KEITH 0.00
8 Bluebird Matthew, Alston McLane 0.00

Class: 51 - Walk/Trot US 8 yrs. and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 18.00
2 Blue Jewel Of The Nile, Saylor Williams 14.00
3 Remarkable, Ava Grace Wyrosdick 12.00
4 Secret's Out, Savannah Taylor 11.00
5 Farnley Belle, Alston McLane 10.00
6 Cassie, Allie Hunter Hoggle 9.50
7 Spanky, Jenna Beth Redmond 0.00
8 RED, LACEY KEITH 0.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 8 yrs and under    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Saylor Williams, Blue Jewel Of The Nile 18.00
2 Alston McLane, Farnley Belle 14.00
3 Ava Grace Wyrosdick, Remarkable 12.00
4 Jackson Thomasson, Believe It Or Not 11.00
5 Savannah Taylor, Secret's Out 10.00
6 Allie Hunter Hoggle, Cassie 9.50

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot US 9 yrs and over    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronkite, Julianne Jackson 19.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 15.00
3 KINGSTON, KENDALL BUMPERS 0.00
4 Cece, Caroline Thomas 12.00
5 Secret's Out, Lexi Kilgore 11.00
6 LUKE SKY WALKER, LILY JONES 0.00
7 Milly, Lily Fordham 0.00
8 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 0.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat 9 yrs and over    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianne Jackson, Cronkite 17.00
2 Lexi Kilgore, Secret's Out 13.00
3 KENDALL BUMPERS, KINGSTON 0.00
4 LILY JONES, LUKE SKY WALKER 0.00
5 Caroline Thomas, Cece 9.00
6 Lily Fordham, Milly 8.50

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Hunter I 9 yrs and over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronkite, Julianne Jackson 20.00
2 Secret's Out, Lexi Kilgore 16.00
3 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 14.00
4 Red Robin, EMMA FORDHAM 13.00
5 Cece, Caroline Thomas 12.00
6 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 11.50
7 Milly, Lily Fordham 0.00
8 KINGSTON, BUMPERS, KENDALL 0.00
9 Marley, Mary Brandon Ledbetter 0.00
10 LUKE SKY WALKER, LILY JONES 0.00

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Hunter II 9 yrs and over    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cronkite, Julianne Jackson 20.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 16.00
3 Secret's Out, Lexi Kilgore 14.00
4 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 13.00
5 Cece, Caroline Thomas 12.00
6 Milly, Lily Fordham 11.50
7 KINGSTON, BUMPERS, KENDALL 0.00
8 Marley, Mary Brandon Ledbetter 0.00
9 LUKE SKY WALKER, LILY JONES 0.00
10 Red Robin, Emma Fordham 0.00

Class: 57 - Walk/Trot Eq OP 9 yrs and over    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lexi Kilgore, Secret's Out 18.00
2 Julianne Jackson, Cronkite 14.00
3 Zakia Kalabani, Cassie 12.00
4 Caroline Thomas, Cece 11.00
5 LILY JONES, LUKE SKY WALKER 0.00
6 Lily Fordham, Milly 9.50
7 Emma Fordham, Red Robin 0.00
8 Mary Brandon Ledbetter, Marley 0.00

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 17.00
2 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 13.00
3 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 11.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 10.00
5 KINGSTON, KENDALL BUMPERS 0.00
6 LUKE SKY WALKER, LILY JONES 0.00
7 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 0.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 14.00
2 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 10.00
3 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 8.00
4 Susanna Jackson, Cronkite 7.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 19.00
2 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 15.00
3 LUKE SKY WALKER, LILY JONES 0.00
4 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 12.00
5 KINGSTON, KENDALL BUMPERS 0.00
6 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 10.50
7 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 0.00
8 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 0.00
9 RED, LACEY KEITH 0.00

Class: 61 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Taylor Hornkohl 19.00
2 Cassie, Zakia Kalabani 15.00
3 LUKE SKY WALKER, LILY JONES 0.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Jackson Thomasson 12.00
5 Cronkite, Susanna Jackson 11.00
6 Circle of Dreams, Layla Paul 10.50
7 RED, LACEY KEITH 0.00
8 Ready Set Go, Macey Robinson 0.00
9 KINGSTON, KENDALL BUMPERS 0.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Eq OF I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Hornkohl, General Patton's Champagne 14.00
2 Macey Robinson, Ready Set Go 10.00
3 Layla Paul, Circle of Dreams 8.00
4 Susanna Jackson, Cronkite 7.00

Class: 63 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bottoms Up, Sydney Woodring 10.00
2 REVELATION, . SAMMY 0.00

Class: 64 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVELATION, . SAMMY 0.00
2 Bottoms Up, Sydney Woodring 6.00

Class: 65 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 REVELATION, . SAMMY 0.00
2 Bottoms Up, Sydney Woodring 6.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capito, Hannah Banks 17.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 13.00
3 Milly, Dana Pittman 11.00
4 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
5 BARRINGTON'S BREW MAGIC, KENZ RINGO 0.00
6 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.50

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Banks, Capito 17.00
2 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 13.00
3 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 11.00
4 Mia Thomasson, Silverwing 10.00
5 KENZ RINGO, BARRINGTON'S BREW MAGIC 0.00
6 Dana Pittman, Milly 8.50

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 16.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 12.00
3 Capito, Hannah Banks 10.00
4 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 9.00
5 Milly, Dana Pittman 8.00
6 BARRINGTON'S BREW MAGIC, KENZ RINGO 0.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BARRINGTON'S BREW MAGIC, KENZ RINGO 0.00
2 Capito, Hannah Banks 12.00
3 Silverwing, Mia Thomasson 10.00
4 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 9.00
5 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 8.00
6 Milly, Dana Pittman 7.50

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nolah Vaughan, Raining Diamonds 16.00
2 Hannah Banks, Capito 12.00
3 KENZ RINGO, BARRINGTON'S BREW MAGIC 0.00
4 McLain Robinson, Glenhaven Work of Art 9.00
5 Dana Pittman, Milly 8.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 14.00
2 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
3 Jimmy, Suzi Fuller 8.00
4 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 7.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 14.00
2 Taelor Wallace, Donovan 10.00
3 Suzi Fuller, Jimmy 8.00
4 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 7.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 14.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 10.00
3 Jimmy, Suzi Fuller 8.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 7.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 10.00
2 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 6.00
3 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 4.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Eq OF    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaya Whitfield, Invest in the Blue 10.00
2 Taelor Wallace, Donovan 6.00
3 Daily Mansfield, Top Hat 4.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 17.00
2 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 13.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 11.00
4 Top Hat, Daily Mansfield 10.00
5 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 9.00
6 Milly, Dana Pittman 8.50

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 18.00
2 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 14.00
3 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 12.00
4 Roosevelt, LIBBA LOVELL 0.00
5 Milly, Dana Pittman 10.00
6 REVELATION, . SAMMY 0.00

Class: 78 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Invest in the Blue, Kaya Whitfield 18.00
2 Donovan, Taelor Wallace 14.00
3 Raining Diamonds, Nolah Vaughan 12.00
4 Milly, Dana Pittman 11.00
5 Roosevelt, LIBBA LOVELL 0.00
6 Glenhaven Work of Art, McLain Robinson 9.50

Provided by OrgPro


Top