09/30/2007

Westminster Farms

September 30, 2007


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Peek-A-Boo, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 3.00
4 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 2.00
5 Tater Tot, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 1.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Down To Earth, Courtney Poist 6.00
2 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 4.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy 3.00
4 Tater Tot, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 2.00
5 Peek-A-Boo, Breanna Holmes 1.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy 6.00
2 Down To Earth, Courtney Poist 4.00
3 Tater Tot, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 3.00
4 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 2.00

Class: 4 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Henslee, Elizabeth Allen 6.00
2 McDreamy, Madison Harwood 4.00
3 Peek-A-Boo, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 Mini Max, Mary Claire Ray 2.00
5 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 5 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Harwood, McDreamy 6.00
2 Elizabeth Corey 4.00
3 Virginia Nelson, Bobby Socks Can Do 3.00
4 Mary Rogers-Rudolph, Tater Tot 2.00
5 Breanna Holmes, Peek-A-Boo 1.00

Class: 6 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McDreamy, Madison Harwood 6.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy 4.00
3 Peek-A-Boo, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 Mini Max, Mary Claire Ray 2.00
5 Tater Tot, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 1.00

Class: 7 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Tater Tot, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 4.00
3 Peek-A-Boo, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 McDreamy, Madison Harwood 2.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy 1.00

Class: 8 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Corey 6.00
2 Madison Harwood, McDreamy 4.00
3 Mary Rogers-Rudolph, Tater Tot 3.00
4 Breanna Holmes, Peek-A-Boo 2.00
5 Mallory Michael 1.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream On, Clair Allison 6.00
2 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 4.00
3 Red Velvet 3.00
4 Talladega Nights, Christie Saunders 2.00
5 G.Q., Lachlan Farm 1.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Annie, Clair Allison 6.00
2 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 4.00
3 Red Velvet 3.00
4 Dream On, Clair Allison 2.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream On, Clair Allison 6.00
2 Annie, Clair Allison 4.00
3 She Dashes, Taylor Ann Tanaka 3.00
4 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 2.00
5 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 1.00

Class: 12 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Jennifer Goss 6.00
3 Bay's Anatomy, Madeline Reich 3.00
4 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 2.00
5 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 13 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Reich, Bay's Anatomy 6.00
2 Jennifer Goss, Deja Vu 4.00
3 Lydia Ellard, Knee Deep 3.00
4 Allison Shirley, Koala Bear 2.00
5 Anna Marie Poist, King Of Hearts 1.00

Class: 14 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 6.00
2 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 4.00
3 Baltizar, Mary Edith Kreis 3.00
5 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 1.00

Class: 15 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Koala Bear, Allison Shirley 6.00
2 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 4.00
3 Bay's Anatomy, Madeline Reich 3.00
4 She Dashes, Taylor Ann Tanaka 2.00
5 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 1.00

Class: 16 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Reich, Bay's Anatomy 6.00
2 Emily Barnes, Beyond The Ordinary 4.00
3 Jennifer Goss, Deja Vu 3.00
4 Lydia Ellard, Knee Deep 2.00
5 Allison Shirley, Koala Bear 1.00

Class: 17 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Deja Vu, Jennifer Goss 4.00
3 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 3.00
5 Annie, Clair Allison 1.00

Class: 18 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 6.00
4 Bathsheba, Gayle Cook 2.00
5 Annie, Clair Allison 1.00

Class: 19 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 6.00
2 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 4.00
5 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 1.00

Class: 20 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 6.00
2 G.Q., Lachlan Farm 4.00
3 Red Velvet 3.00
4 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 2.00
5 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 1.00

Class: 21 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 6.00
2 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 4.00
3 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 3.00
4 G.Q., Lachlan Farm 2.00
5 Red Velvet 1.00

Class: 22 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 6.00
2 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 4.00
3 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 3.00
4 Red Velvet 2.00
5 G.Q., Lachlan Farm 1.00

Class: 23 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finding Neverland, Elizabeth Allen 6.00
2 Bay's Anatomy, Madeline Reich 4.00
3 Allure, Christie Saunders 3.00
4 Lord's Song, Ellen Bethea-Blalock 2.00
5 Mahgee, Morgan Hurd 1.00

Class: 24 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allure, Christie Saunders 6.00
2 Impressive Straw, Sabrina Williams 4.00
3 Bay's Anatomy, Madeline Reich 3.00
4 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 2.00
5 Finding Neverland, Elizabeth Allen 1.00

Class: 25 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 6.00
2 Koala Bear, Allison Shirley 4.00
3 Allure, Christie Saunders 3.00
4 Lord's Song, Ellen Bethea-Blalock 2.00
5 Baltizar, Mary Edith Kreis 1.00

Class: 26 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 Jewel, Hannah Clements 4.00
3 Allure, Christie Saunders 3.00
4 Mahgee, Morgan Hurd 2.00
5 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 1.00

Class: 27 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 Tatabra Nashville, Ellen Bethea-Blalock 4.00
3 Allure, Christie Saunders 3.00
4 Jewel, Hannah Clements 2.00
5 Mahgee, Morgan Hurd 1.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tatabra Nashville, Ellen Bethea-Blalock 6.00
2 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 4.00
3 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 3.00
4 Mahgee, Morgan Hurd 2.00
5 Allure, Christie Saunders 1.00

Class: 29 - Green Working Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Andy Kocher 6.00
2 Tatabra Nashville, Ellen Bethea-Blalock 4.00
3 Allure, Christie Saunders 3.00
4 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 2.00
5 Lachlan, Christy Joiner 1.00

Class: 30 - Green Working Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Andy Kocher 6.00
2 Tatabra Nashville, Ellen Bethea-Blalock 4.00
3 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 3.00
4 Allure, Christie Saunders 2.00
5 Lachlan, Christy Joiner 1.00

Class: 31 - Green Working Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Andy Kocher 6.00
2 Allure, Christie Saunders 4.00
3 Tatabra Nashville, Ellen Bethea-Blalock 3.00
4 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 2.00
5 Lachlan, Christy Joiner 1.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finding Neverland, Elizabeth Allen 6.00
2 Jewel, Hannah Clements 4.00
3 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 3.00
4 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 2.00
5 Mahgee, Morgan Hurd 1.00

Class: 33 - Children's Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicole Adams, Tequila Sunrise 6.00
2 Reid Rickett, Twickenham 4.00
3 Hannah Clements, Jewel 3.00
4 Elizabeth Allen, Finding Neverland 2.00
5 Morgan Hurd, Mahgee 1.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finding Neverland, Elizabeth Allen 6.00
2 Jewel, Hannah Clements 4.00
3 Mahgee, Morgan Hurd 3.00
4 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 2.00
5 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 1.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 4.00
3 Mahgee, Morgan Hurd 3.00
4 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 2.00
5 Finding Neverland, Elizabeth Allen 1.00

Class: 36 - Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reid Rickett, Twickenham 6.00
2 Hannah Clements, Jewel 4.00
3 Nicole Adams, Tequila Sunrise 3.00
4 Morgan Hurd, Mahgee 2.00
5 Christy Joiner, Lachlan 1.00

Class: 45 - Regular Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Scooby Doo, Audrey Rose Shirley 6.00
2 Bella Gray, Andrea Pearson 4.00

Class: 46 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Gray, Andrea Pearson 6.00
2 Scooby Doo, Audrey Rose Shirley 4.00

Class: 47 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Gray, Andrea Pearson 6.00
2 Scooby Doo, Audrey Rose Shirley 4.00

Class: 48 - Walk-Trot Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 6.00
2 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 4.00
4 Tazmanian Devil, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 49 - Walk-Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Isom, Trot This Way 6.00
2 Cooper Dean, Smooch'n On Me 4.00
3 Caroline Monaghan, Tazmanian Devil 3.00
4 Audrey Roell, Magic Rabbit 2.00
5 Hannah Deschner 1.00

Class: 50 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 6.00
2 Tazmanian Devil, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
3 Nemo, Caitlin Pennington 3.00
4 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 2.00
5 Ace of Spade, Ryelee Jordan 1.00

Class: 51 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 4.00
4 Nemo, Caitlin Pennington 2.00
5 Tazmanian Devil, Caroline Monaghan 1.00

Class: 52 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Isom, Trot This Way 6.00
2 Cooper Dean, Smooch'n On Me 4.00
3 Caroline Monaghan, Tazmanian Devil 3.00
5 Hannah Deschner 1.00

Class: 53 - Future Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 6.00
2 Smokey Joe, Mikaela McCoy 4.00
3 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 3.00
4 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 2.00
5 Nemo, Caitlin Pennington 1.00

Class: 54 - Future Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikaela McCoy, Smokey Joe 6.00
2 Caitlin Pennington, Nemo 4.00
3 Juliet Cox, Just Sweet 'n Low 3.00

Class: 55 - Future Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokey Joe, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 3.00
4 Just Sweet 'n Low, Juliet Cox 2.00
5 Ace of Spade, Ryelee Jordan 1.00

Class: 56 - Future Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 4.00
3 Smokey Joe, Mikaela McCoy 3.00
4 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 2.00
5 Ace of Spade, Ryelee Jordan 1.00

Class: 57 - Future Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Pennington, Nemo 6.00
2 Juliet Cox, Just Sweet 'n Low 4.00
3 Mikaela McCoy, Smokey Joe 3.00

Class: 58 - Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 In The Blue, Morgan Hoff 4.00
3 Tom Cat, Sellers Shook 3.00
4 Nemo, Tiffany Adcock 2.00
5 Honey I Shrunk Your Warmblood, Katy Knutsson 1.00

Class: 59 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Triple Play, Demi Kampakis 6.00
2 Camelot, Hannah Clements 4.00
3 Honey I Shrunk Your Warmblood, Katy Knutsson 3.00
4 Nemo, Tiffany Adcock 2.00
5 In The Blue, Morgan Hoff 1.00

Class: 60 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 In The Blue, Morgan Hoff 4.00
3 Triple Play, Demi Kampakis 3.00
4 Honey I Shrunk Your Warmblood, Katy Knutsson 2.00
5 Nemo, Tiffany Adcock 1.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue, Wimberly DeBono 6.00
2 Pretty Good Chance, Carolyn F. Dishuck 4.00
3 Yasashi, Lowry Neil 3.00
4 O'khemos Shaddow, Mary Nelson Little 2.00
5 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 1.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolyn F. Dishuck, Pretty Good Chance 6.00
2 Wimberly DeBono, Little Boy Blue 4.00
3 Mary Mac Huckaby, Tazmanian Devil 3.00
4 Grace N. Lindly 2.00
5 Mary Nelson Little, O'khemos Shaddow 1.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Yasashi, Lowry Neil 6.00
2 Cola Elaine, Roger Johnson 4.00
4 Tazmanian Devil, Mary Mac Huckaby 2.00
5 Pretty Good Chance, Carolyn F. Dishuck 1.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pretty Good Chance, Carolyn F. Dishuck 4.00
3 Tazmanian Devil, Mary Mac Huckaby 3.00
4 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 2.00
5 Yasashi, Lowry Neil 1.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Mac Huckaby, Tazmanian Devil 6.00
2 Wimberly DeBono, Little Boy Blue 4.00
3 Mary Nelson Little, O'khemos Shaddow 3.00
4 Carolyn F. Dishuck, Pretty Good Chance 2.00
5 Roger Johnson, Cola Elaine 1.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream On, Sidney Day 6.00
3 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 3.00
4 Prince Charming, Maggie Franklin 2.00
5 Goody Two Shoes, Kinsey Martin 1.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sidney Day, Dream On 4.00
3 Avery Williams, Grand Illusion 3.00
4 Kinsey Martin, Goody Two Shoes 2.00
5 Glenn Collins, Earning My Colors 1.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream On, Sidney Day 6.00
2 Prince Charming, Maggie Franklin 4.00
3 Goody Two Shoes, Kinsey Martin 3.00
4 Earning My Colors, Glenn Collins 2.00
5 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 1.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Earning My Colors, Glenn Collins 6.00
2 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 4.00
3 Goody Two Shoes, Kinsey Martin 3.00
4 Dream On, Sidney Day 2.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glenn Collins, Earning My Colors 6.00
2 Sidney Day, Dream On 4.00
3 Kinsey Martin, Goody Two Shoes 3.00
4 Avery Williams, Grand Illusion 2.00
5 Maggie Franklin, Prince Charming 1.00

Class: 71 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Yasashi, Lowry Neil 4.00
3 Mini Max, Grace N. Lindly 3.00
4 Cola Elaine, Roger Johnson 2.00
5 Tom Cat, Sellers Shook 1.00

Class: 72 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 4.00
3 Tom Cat, Sellers Shook 3.00
5 Cola Elaine, Roger Johnson 1.00

Class: 73 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tom Cat, Sellers Shook 6.00
3 Mini Max, Grace N. Lindly 3.00
4 In The Blue, Morgan Hoff 2.00
5 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top