10/06/2007

Clairmont Show Stables

October 6, 2007


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 4.00
3 Tater Tot, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 3.00
4 Down To Earth, Courtney Poist 2.00
5 Farnley Sarah, Ali Selman 1.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Sarah, Ali Selman 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00
3 Down To Earth, Courtney Poist 3.00
4 Tater Tot, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 2.00
5 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Sarah, Ali Selman 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00
3 Tater Tot, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 3.00
4 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 2.00
5 Down To Earth, Courtney Poist 1.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Talladega Nights, Kelly Johnson 6.00
2 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 4.00
3 Timeless, Tracy Bell 3.00
4 Impressive Straw, Sabrina Williams 2.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 6.00
2 Timeless, Tracy Bell 4.00
3 Impressive Straw, Sabrina Williams 3.00
4 Baltizar, Mary Edith Kreis 2.00
5 She Dashes, Taylor Ann Tanaka 1.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 She Dashes, Taylor Ann Tanaka 6.00
2 Timeless, Tracy Bell 4.00
3 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 3.00
4 Impressive Straw, Sabrina Williams 2.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeless, Tracy Bell 6.00
2 Baltizar, Mary Edith Kreis 4.00
3 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 3.00
4 She Dashes, Taylor Ann Tanaka 2.00
5 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 1.00

Class: 9 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Koala Bear, Allison Shirley 6.00
2 Timeless, Tracy Bell 4.00
3 She Dashes, Taylor Ann Tanaka 3.00
4 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 2.00
5 Baltizar, Mary Edith Kreis 1.00

Class: 10 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Ellard, Knee Deep 6.00
2 Anna Marie Poist, King Of Hearts 4.00
3 Allison Shirley, Koala Bear 3.00
4 Mary Edith Kreis, Baltizar 2.00

Class: 11 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia Ellard, Knee Deep 6.00
2 Anna Marie Poist, King Of Hearts 4.00
3 Mary Edith Kreis, Baltizar 3.00
4 Allison Shirley, Koala Bear 2.00
5 Taylor Ann Tanaka, She Dashes 1.00

Class: 12 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 6.00
2 Solitaire, Jennifer Gilliland 4.00
3 Talladega Nights, Kelly Johnson 3.00
4 Etch A Sketch 2.00

Class: 13 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solitaire, Jennifer Gilliland 6.00
2 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 4.00

Class: 14 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 6.00
2 Solitaire, Jennifer Gilliland 4.00
3 Etch A Sketch 3.00

Class: 15 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 6.00
2 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 4.00
3 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 3.00
4 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 2.00

Class: 16 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 6.00
2 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 4.00
3 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 3.00
4 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 2.00

Class: 17 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 6.00
2 Knee Deep, Lydia Ellard 4.00
3 King Of Hearts, Anna Marie Poist 3.00
5 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 18 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Koala Bear, Allison Shirley 6.00
2 Impressive Straw, Sabrina Williams 4.00
3 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 3.00

Class: 19 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 6.00
2 Koala Bear, Allison Shirley 4.00
3 Impressive Straw, Sabrina Williams 3.00

Class: 20 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 6.00
2 Koala Bear, Allison Shirley 4.00
3 Impressive Straw, Sabrina Williams 3.00

Class: 21 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 4.00
3 Down To Earth, Courtney Poist 3.00
4 Tater Tot, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 2.00
5 Farnley Sarah, Ali Selman 1.00

Class: 22 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Tater Tot, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 4.00
3 Just Sweet 'n Low, Elizabeth Corey 3.00
4 Farnley Sarah, Ali Selman 2.00
5 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 23 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Tater Tot, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 4.00
3 Farnley Sarah, Ali Selman 3.00
4 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 2.00
5 Down To Earth, Courtney Poist 1.00

Class: 24 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Spencer, To Remember 6.00
2 Mary Rogers-Rudolph, Tater Tot 4.00
3 Elizabeth Corey, Just Sweet 'n Low 3.00
4 Virginia Nelson, Bobby Socks Can Do 2.00
5 Ali Selman, Farnley Sarah 1.00

Class: 25 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Spencer, To Remember 6.00
2 Virginia Nelson, Bobby Socks Can Do 4.00
3 Elizabeth Corey, Just Sweet 'n Low 3.00
4 Courtney Poist, Down To Earth 2.00
5 Mary Rogers-Rudolph, Tater Tot 1.00

Class: 26 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Solitaire, Jennifer Gilliland 6.00
2 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 4.00
3 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 3.00
4 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 2.00
5 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 1.00

Class: 27 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 4.00
3 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 3.00
4 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 2.00
5 Solitaire, Jennifer Gilliland 1.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 Solitaire, Jennifer Gilliland 4.00
3 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 3.00
4 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 2.00
5 Jolly Ox, Lydia Ellard 1.00

Class: 29 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 4.00
3 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 3.00

Class: 30 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 4.00
3 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 3.00

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Twickenham, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 4.00
3 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 3.00

Class: 32 - Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reid Rickett, Twickenham 6.00
2 Nicole Adams, Tequila Sunrise 4.00
3 Alex Blythe, Fuzzy Punch 3.00
4 Audrey Rose Shirley, Scooby Doo 2.00

Class: 33 - Children's Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reid Rickett, Twickenham 6.00
2 Audrey Rose Shirley, Scooby Doo 4.00
3 Alex Blythe, Fuzzy Punch 3.00
4 Nicole Adams, Tequila Sunrise 2.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Kristian Jones, Etch A Sketch 3.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kristian Jones, Etch A Sketch 4.00

Class: 39 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Gray, Andrea Pearson 6.00
2 Scooby Doo, Audrey Rose Shirley 4.00

Class: 41 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Gray, Andrea Pearson 6.00
2 Scooby Doo, Audrey Rose Shirley 4.00

Class: 42 - Regular Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Gray, Andrea Pearson 6.00
2 Scooby Doo, Audrey Rose Shirley 4.00

Class: 43 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Gray, Andrea Pearson 6.00
2 Scooby Doo, Audrey Rose Shirley 4.00

Class: 44 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bella Gray, Andrea Pearson 6.00
2 Scooby Doo, Audrey Rose Shirley 4.00

Class: 45 - Walk-Trot Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 6.00
2 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 3.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy 2.00
5 Nemo, Caitlin Pennington 1.00

Class: 46 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 6.00
2 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 3.00
4 Nemo, Caitlin Pennington 2.00
5 Peppermint Patty, Katie Newlin 1.00

Class: 47 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 4.00
3 Nemo, Caitlin Pennington 3.00
4 Ace of Spade, Ryelee Jordan 2.00
5 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 1.00

Class: 48 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Isom, Trot This Way 6.00
2 Cooper Dean, Smooch'n On Me 4.00
3 Ryelee Jordan, Ace of Spade 3.00
4 Audrey Roell, Magic Rabbit 2.00
5 Emily Farquhar, Just Jack 1.00

Class: 49 - Walk-Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Isom, Trot This Way 6.00
2 Ryelee Jordan, Ace of Spade 4.00
3 Cooper Dean, Smooch'n On Me 3.00
4 Audrey Roell, Magic Rabbit 2.00

Class: 50 - Future Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokey Joe, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 Just Sweet 'n Low, Juliet Cox 4.00
3 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 3.00
4 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 2.00
5 Dutchess, Madelyn Foster 1.00

Class: 51 - Future Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokey Joe, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 4.00
4 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 2.00
5 Just Sweet 'n Low, Juliet Cox 1.00

Class: 52 - Future Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smokey Joe, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 4.00
3 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 3.00
4 Just Sweet 'n Low, Juliet Cox 2.00

Class: 53 - Future Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Pennington, Nemo 6.00
2 Mikaela McCoy, Smokey Joe 4.00
3 Juliet Cox, Just Sweet 'n Low 3.00
4 Sarah Christie, Jr's Illegal Tender 2.00
5 Kaitlin Clemmer 1.00

Class: 54 - Future Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlin Clemmer 6.00
2 Caitlin Pennington, Nemo 4.00
3 Mikaela McCoy, Smokey Joe 3.00
4 Sarah Christie, Jr's Illegal Tender 2.00
5 Juliet Cox, Just Sweet 'n Low 1.00

Class: 55 - Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Gayle Cook 6.00
2 Nemo, Tiffany Adcock 4.00
4 Triple Play, Demi Kampakis 2.00

Class: 56 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Gayle Cook 6.00
3 Nemo, Tiffany Adcock 3.00

Class: 57 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nemo, Tiffany Adcock 6.00
2 Camelot, Gayle Cook 4.00

Class: 58 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Money Penny, Ashton Blythe 4.00
3 Cola Elaine, Roger Johnson 3.00
4 Just Sweet 'n Low 2.00

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sweet 'n Low 6.00
2 Money Penny, Ashton Blythe 4.00
4 Cola Elaine, Roger Johnson 2.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cola Elaine, Roger Johnson 6.00
2 Money Penny, Ashton Blythe 4.00
4 Just Sweet 'n Low 2.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roger Johnson, Cola Elaine 4.00
3 Ashton Blythe, Money Penny 3.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ashton Blythe, Money Penny 3.00
4 Roger Johnson, Cola Elaine 2.00

Class: 63 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 6.00
2 Dream On, Sidney Day 4.00

Class: 64 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream On, Sidney Day 6.00
2 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 4.00

Class: 65 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream On, Sidney Day 6.00
2 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 4.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sidney Day, Dream On 6.00
2 Avery Williams, Grand Illusion 4.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avery Williams, Grand Illusion 6.00
2 Sidney Day, Dream On 4.00

Class: 68 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream On, Sidney Day 6.00
2 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 4.00
3 Take A Chance, Tiffany Adcock 3.00

Class: 69 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dream On, Sidney Day 6.00
2 Take A Chance, Tiffany Adcock 4.00
3 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 3.00

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take A Chance, Tiffany Adcock 6.00
2 Dream On, Sidney Day 4.00
3 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top