04/28/2007

White Horse Farms

April 28, 2007


Class: 1 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deja Vu, Jennifer Goss 6.00
2 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 4.00
3 Solitaire, Jennifer Gilliland 3.00
4 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 2.00
5 Lord's Song, Tracy Slaughter 1.00

Class: 2 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 6.00
3 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 3.00
4 Lord's Song, J. Michael Halbleib 2.00
5 Solitaire, Jennifer Gilliland 1.00

Class: 3 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Shelf, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 6.00
2 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 4.00
3 Solitaire, Jennifer Gilliland 3.00
4 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 2.00
5 Lord's Song, J. Michael Halbleib 1.00

Class: 4 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Talladega Nights, Kelly Johnson 4.00
3 Top Of The Line, Lauren Drumheller 3.00
4 Lord's Song, Tracy Slaughter 2.00
5 To The Max, M.C. Robertson 1.00

Class: 5 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord's Song, J. Michael Halbleib 6.00
3 Top Of The Line, Lauren Drumheller 3.00
4 To The Max, M.C. Robertson 2.00
5 Bay's Anatomy, Madeline Reich 1.00

Class: 6 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Bay's Anatomy, Madeline Reich 4.00
3 To The Max, M.C. Robertson 3.00
4 Lord's Song, J. Michael Halbleib 2.00
5 Talladega Nights, Kelly Johnson 1.00

Class: 7 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeless, Tracy Bell 6.00
2 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 4.00
4 Sexi Lexi, Sellers Shook 2.00

Class: 8 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 6.00
3 Sexi Lexi, Sellers Shook 3.00
4 Timeless, Tracy Bell 2.00

Class: 9 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 City Scene, Kirstin Murphy 6.00
2 Timeless, Tracy Bell 4.00
4 Sexi Lexi, Sellers Shook 2.00

Class: 10 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Timeless, Tracy Bell 6.00
3 Talladega Nights, Kelly Johnson 3.00
4 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 2.00

Class: 11 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madeline Reich, Hiliter 4.00
3 Kelly Johnson, Hiliter 3.00
5 Emily Barnes, Beyond The Ordinary 1.00

Class: 12 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Timeless, Tracy Bell 4.00
4 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 2.00
5 Talladega Nights, Kelly Johnson 1.00

Class: 13 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Timeless, Tracy Bell 4.00
3 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 3.00
4 Top Of The Line, Lauren Drumheller 2.00

Class: 14 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Barnes, Beyond The Ordinary 6.00
2 Jennifer Goss, Deja Vu 4.00
5 Lauren Drumheller, Top Of The Line 1.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 4.00
3 Peek-A-Boo, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 Tazmanian Devil, Kate Kirkland 2.00
5 Why Not, Maike Hink 1.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Peek-A-Boo, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 Tazmanian Devil, Kate Kirkland 3.00
4 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 2.00
5 Why Not, Maike Hink 1.00

Class: 17 - Schooling Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek-A-Boo, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00
3 Tazmanian Devil, Kate Kirkland 3.00
4 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 2.00
5 Why Not, Maike Hink 1.00

Class: 18 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tazmanian Devil, Kate Kirkland 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00
3 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 3.00

Class: 19 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Kirkland, Tazmanian Devil 6.00
2 Sarah Spencer, To Remember 4.00
3 Virginia Nelson, Bobby Socks Can Do 3.00

Class: 20 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 4.00
3 Tazmanian Devil, Kate Kirkland 3.00

Class: 21 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Bobby Socks Can Do, Virginia Nelson 4.00
3 Tazmanian Devil, Kate Kirkland 3.00

Class: 22 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Spencer, To Remember 6.00
2 Virginia Nelson, Bobby Socks Can Do 4.00
3 Kate Kirkland, Tazmanian Devil 3.00

Class: 23 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ole Bull, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 6.00
2 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 4.00
3 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 3.00
4 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 2.00
5 Cat Man Due, Megill Imes 1.00

Class: 24 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 6.00
2 Ole Bull, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 4.00
3 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 3.00
4 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 2.00
5 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 1.00

Class: 25 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stocking Stuffer, Caitlin Keith 6.00
2 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 4.00
3 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 3.00
4 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 2.00
5 Cat Man Due, Megill Imes 1.00

Class: 26 - Green Working Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00

Class: 27 - Green Working Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00

Class: 28 - Green Working Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00

Class: 29 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 6.00
2 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 4.00
3 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 3.00
4 Cat Man Due, Megill Imes 2.00

Class: 30 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 6.00
2 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 4.00
3 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 3.00
4 Cat Man Due, Megill Imes 2.00

Class: 31 - Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M.C. Robertson, I'm Indy Red 6.00
2 Alex Blythe, Fuzzy Punch 4.00
3 Jenna Bowman, With Honor 3.00
4 Nicole Adams, Tequila Sunrise 2.00
5 Megill Imes, Cat Man Due 1.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 With Honor, Jenna Bowman 6.00
2 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 4.00
3 Fuzzy Punch, Alex Blythe 3.00
4 Cat Man Due, Megill Imes 2.00

Class: 33 - Children's Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M.C. Robertson, I'm Indy Red 6.00
2 Jenna Bowman, With Honor 4.00
3 Alex Blythe, Fuzzy Punch 3.00
4 Nicole Adams, Tequila Sunrise 2.00
5 Megill Imes, Cat Man Due 1.00

Class: 40 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00

Class: 41 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00

Class: 42 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00

Class: 43 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Ole Bull, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 4.00

Class: 44 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ole Bull, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 6.00
2 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 4.00

Class: 45 - Regular Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Ole Bull, Dennis Murphy, Jr. 4.00

Class: 46 - Walk-Trot Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 6.00
2 Just Jack, Ryelee Jordan 4.00
3 Dutchess, Madelyn Foster 3.00
4 Remember Me, Cooper Dean 2.00
5 Flash, Caroline Monaghan 1.00

Class: 47 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Jack, Ryelee Jordan 6.00
2 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Dutchess, Madelyn Foster 3.00
4 Flash, Caroline Monaghan 2.00
5 Remember Me, Cooper Dean 1.00

Class: 48 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flash, Caroline Monaghan 6.00
2 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Remember Me, Cooper Dean 3.00
4 Just Jack, Ryelee Jordan 2.00
5 Dutchess, Madelyn Foster 1.00

Class: 49 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Flash 6.00
2 Cooper Dean, Remember Me 4.00
3 Ryelee Jordan, Just Jack 3.00
4 Shannon Isom, Trot This Way 2.00
5 Madelyn Foster, Dutchess 1.00

Class: 50 - Walk-Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Flash 6.00
2 Ryelee Jordan, Just Jack 4.00
3 Cooper Dean, Remember Me 3.00
4 Shannon Isom, Trot This Way 2.00

Class: 51 - Future Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jr's Illegal Tender, Sarah Christie 6.00
2 Just Sweet 'n Low, Juliet Cox 4.00
3 Remember Me, Cooper Dean 3.00
4 Snowy Daze, Mary Claire Ray 2.00
5 Dutchess, Madelyn Foster 1.00

Class: 52 - Future Hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Just Sweet 'n Low, Juliet Cox 6.00
2 Remember Me, Cooper Dean 4.00
3 Jr's Illegal Tender, Sarah Christie 3.00
4 Love Sick Chick 2.00
5 Mr. Opinionated, Becky Brinkerhoff 1.00

Class: 53 - Future Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jr's Illegal Tender, Sarah Christie 6.00
2 Trot This Way, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Remember Me, Cooper Dean 3.00
4 Mr. Opinionated, Becky Brinkerhoff 2.00
5 Love Sick Chick 1.00

Class: 54 - Future Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Juliet Cox, Just Sweet 'n Low 6.00
2 Sarah Christie, Jr's Illegal Tender 4.00
4 Mary Claire Ray, Snowy Daze 2.00
5 Becky Brinkerhoff, Mr. Opinionated 1.00

Class: 55 - Future Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Claire Ray, Snowy Daze 6.00
2 Mikaela McCoy, Smokey Joe 4.00
4 Caitlin Pennington, Nemo 2.00
5 Becky Brinkerhoff, Mr. Opinionated 1.00

Class: 56 - Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layaway Luke, Elizabeth Corey 6.00
2 Nemo, Tiffany Adcock 4.00
3 Tom Cat, Sellers Shook 3.00

Class: 57 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tom Cat, Sellers Shook 6.00
2 Nemo, Tiffany Adcock 4.00
4 Layaway Luke, Elizabeth Corey 2.00

Class: 58 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Layaway Luke, Elizabeth Corey 6.00
2 Tom Cat, Sellers Shook 4.00
3 Nemo, Tiffany Adcock 3.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tazmanian Devil, Mary Mac Huckaby 6.00
2 Just Sweet 'n Low 4.00
3 Cola Elaine, Roger Johnson 3.00
4 Mini Max, Grace N. Lindly 2.00
5 Head Over Heels, Caroline Curran 1.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cola Elaine, Roger Johnson 4.00
3 Tazmanian Devil, Mary Mac Huckaby 3.00
4 Just Sweet 'n Low 2.00
5 Head Over Heels, Caroline Curran 1.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roger Johnson, Cola Elaine 6.00
3 Breanna Holmes, Peek-A-Boo 3.00
5 Caroline Curran, Head Over Heels 1.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Peek-A-Boo, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 Cajun Jazz, Halee McKenzie 3.00
4 Ina Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 2.00
5 Head Over Heels, Caroline Curran 1.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Breanna Holmes, Peek-A-Boo 3.00
4 Hattie Crosby, Ina Blue Moon 2.00
5 Halee McKenzie, Cajun Jazz 1.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sexi Lexi 4.00
3 Flight Plan, Haley Rester 3.00
4 Glamour Girl, Avery Williams 2.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Flight Plan, Haley Rester 4.00
3 Sexi Lexi 3.00
4 Glamour Girl, Avery Williams 2.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Avery Williams, Glamour Girl 2.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Flight Plan, Haley Rester 4.00
3 Sexi Lexi 3.00
4 Magic Star, Alexandra Roberts 2.00
5 Glamour Girl, Avery Williams 1.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Haley Rester, Flight Plan 6.00
2 Avery Williams, Glamour Girl 4.00
3 Alexandra Roberts, Magic Star 3.00

Class: 71 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Flight Plan, Haley Rester 4.00
3 Ina Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 3.00
4 Head Over Heels, Caroline Curran 2.00

Class: 72 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Max, Grace N. Lindly 6.00
3 Ina Blue Moon, Hattie Crosby 3.00
5 Head Over Heels, Caroline Curran 1.00

Class: 73 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mini Max, Grace N. Lindly 3.00
4 O'khemos Shaddow, Mary Nelson Little 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top