06/14/2008

Longview Farms

June 14, 2008


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 6.00
2 Sunscape 4.00
3 Zen, Carolyn F. Dishuck 3.00
4 Lord's Song, Tracy Slaughter 2.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 6.00
2 Sunscape 4.00
3 Maybe Snow, Morgan Hobbs 3.00
4 Lord's Song, Tracy Slaughter 2.00
5 Zen, Carolyn F. Dishuck 1.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 6.00
2 Zen, Carolyn F. Dishuck 4.00
3 Maybe Snow, Morgan Hobbs 3.00
4 Sunscape 2.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Step Aside, Cherry Anna Williamson 6.00
2 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 4.00
3 Sunscape 3.00
4 Lord's Song, Tracy Slaughter 2.00
5 Zen, Carolyn F. Dishuck 1.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maybe Snow, Morgan Hobbs 6.00
2 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 4.00
3 Step Aside, Cherry Anna Williamson 3.00
4 She Dashes, Taylor Ann Tanaka 2.00
5 Zen, Carolyn F. Dishuck 1.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 6.00
2 Step Aside, Cherry Anna Williamson 4.00
3 Zen, Carolyn F. Dishuck 3.00
4 Lord's Song, Tracy Slaughter 2.00
5 Sunscape 1.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taylor Ann Tanaka, She Dashes 6.00
2 Katherine Tucker 4.00
3 Halee McKenzie, Braveheart 3.00
4 Tracy Slaughter, Lord's Song 2.00
5 Cherry Anna Williamson, Step Aside 1.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy Slaughter, Lord's Song 6.00
2 Taylor Ann Tanaka, She Dashes 4.00
3 Cherry Anna Williamson, Step Aside 3.00
4 Carolyn F. Dishuck, Zen 2.00
5 Halee McKenzie, Braveheart 1.00

Class: 9 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunscape 6.00
2 Maddison Avenue, Anna McCracken 4.00
3 Lord's Song, Tracy Slaughter 3.00

Class: 10 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunscape 6.00
2 Lord's Song, Tracy Slaughter 4.00
3 Maddison Avenue, Anna McCracken 3.00

Class: 11 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lord's Song, Tracy Slaughter 6.00
2 Sunscape 4.00
3 Maddison Avenue, Anna McCracken 3.00

Class: 12 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.Q., Anna McCracken 6.00
2 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 4.00

Class: 13 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 6.00
2 G.Q., Anna McCracken 4.00

Class: 14 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 6.00
2 Grackle 4.00
3 G.Q., Anna McCracken 3.00

Class: 15 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.Q., Anna McCracken 6.00
2 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 4.00
3 Step Aside, Cherry Anna Williamson 3.00
4 Grackle 2.00
5 Captain Jack, Marcella Garrett 1.00

Class: 16 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grackle 6.00
2 Step Aside, Cherry Anna Williamson 4.00
3 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 3.00
4 G.Q., Anna McCracken 2.00
5 Captain Jack, Marcella Garrett 1.00

Class: 17 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Step Aside, Cherry Anna Williamson 6.00
2 Grackle 4.00
3 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 3.00
4 G.Q., Anna McCracken 2.00

Class: 18 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 6.00
2 Step Aside, Cherry Anna Williamson 4.00
3 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 3.00
4 She Dashes, Taylor Ann Tanaka 2.00
5 Grackle 1.00

Class: 19 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Step Aside, Cherry Anna Williamson 6.00
2 Grackle 4.00
3 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 3.00
4 She Dashes, Taylor Ann Tanaka 2.00
5 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 1.00

Class: 20 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Step Aside, Cherry Anna Williamson 6.00
2 She Dashes, Taylor Ann Tanaka 4.00
3 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 3.00
4 Grackle 2.00
5 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 1.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 4.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 3.00

Class: 23 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 3.00

Class: 24 - Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emily Barnes, Beyond The Ordinary 4.00

Class: 25 - Children's Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Emily Barnes, Beyond The Ordinary 4.00

Class: 31 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 6.00
2 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 4.00

Class: 32 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 6.00
2 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 4.00

Class: 33 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 6.00
2 I'm Indy Red, M.C. Robertson 4.00

Class: 34 - AHJA Junior Amateur Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 M.C. Robertson, I'm Indy Red 6.00
2 Nicole Adams, Tequila Sunrise 4.00

Class: 35 - Regular Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 3.00

Class: 36 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 3.00

Class: 37 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Tequila Sunrise, Nicole Adams 3.00

Class: 38 - Schooling Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Max 6.00
2 Smooch'n On Me, Mikaela McCoy 4.00
3 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 3.00

Class: 39 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00

Class: 40 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 Mini Max 4.00
3 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 3.00

Class: 41 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mini Max 6.00
2 Smooch'n On Me, Mikaela McCoy 4.00
3 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 3.00

Class: 42 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00
3 Mini Max 3.00

Class: 43 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00

Class: 44 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Spencer, To Remember 6.00
2 Mikaela McCoy, Smooch'n On Me 4.00
3 Mary Claire Ray 3.00

Class: 45 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Spencer, To Remember 6.00
2 Mikaela McCoy, Smooch'n On Me 4.00
3 Mary Claire Ray 3.00

Class: 51 - Walk-Trot Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey's Irish Creme, Abby Lauren Taylor 6.00
2 Snowy Daze, Katherine Ray 4.00
3 Rosie, Caroline McKenzie 3.00

Class: 52 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowy Daze, Katherine Ray 6.00
2 Rosie, Caroline McKenzie 4.00
3 Bailey's Irish Creme, Abby Lauren Taylor 3.00

Class: 53 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snowy Daze, Katherine Ray 6.00
2 Bailey's Irish Creme, Abby Lauren Taylor 4.00
3 Rosie, Caroline McKenzie 3.00

Class: 54 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Ray, Snowy Daze 6.00
2 Abby Lauren Taylor, Bailey's Irish Creme 4.00

Class: 55 - Walk-Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Ray, Snowy Daze 6.00
2 Abby Lauren Taylor, Bailey's Irish Creme 4.00

Class: 61 - Cross Pole Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lollipop, Hannah Deschner 6.00
2 Small Talk, Ally Murphy 4.00
3 Predestined, Alice Carpenter 3.00
4 Bailey's Irish Creme, Abby Lauren Taylor 2.00

Class: 62 - Cross Pole Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Alice Carpenter 6.00
2 Lollipop, Hannah Deschner 4.00
3 Small Talk, Ally Murphy 3.00
4 Bailey's Irish Creme, Abby Lauren Taylor 2.00

Class: 63 - Cross Pole Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Alice Carpenter 6.00
2 Small Talk, Ally Murphy 4.00
3 Lollipop, Hannah Deschner 3.00
4 Bailey's Irish Creme, Abby Lauren Taylor 2.00

Class: 64 - Cross Pole Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Deschner, Bailey's Irish Creme 6.00
2 Alice Carpenter, Predestined 4.00
3 Ally Murphy, Small Talk 3.00

Class: 65 - Cross Pole Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Deschner, Small Talk 6.00
2 Alice Carpenter, Predestined 4.00
3 Ally Murphy, Small Talk 3.00

Class: 66 - Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leap Of Faith, M.C. Robertson 6.00

Class: 67 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leap Of Faith, M.C. Robertson 6.00

Class: 68 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leap Of Faith, M.C. Robertson 6.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 6.00
2 Gotham, Ashton Blythe 4.00
3 Dutchess, Madelyn Foster 3.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotham, Ashton Blythe 6.00
2 Dutchess, Madelyn Foster 4.00
3 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 3.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gotham, Ashton Blythe 6.00
2 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 4.00
3 Dutchess, Madelyn Foster 3.00

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, Smooch'n On Me 6.00
2 Ashton Blythe, Gotham 4.00
3 Madelyn Foster, Dutchess 3.00

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madelyn Foster, Dutchess 6.00
2 Cooper Dean, Smooch'n On Me 4.00
3 Ashton Blythe, Gotham 3.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 6.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 6.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 6.00

Class: 77 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlin Clemmer, Tigris 6.00

Class: 78 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlin Clemmer, Tigris 6.00

Class: 79 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 Leap Of Faith, M.C. Robertson 4.00
3 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00

Class: 80 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 Leap Of Faith, M.C. Robertson 4.00
3 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00

Class: 81 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 6.00
2 Leap Of Faith, M.C. Robertson 4.00
3 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top