09/06/2008

Fox Lake Farms

September 6, 2008


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Cara Hall 2.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 Head Over Heels, Caroline Curran 3.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Cara Hall 2.00
5 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 1.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00
3 Head Over Heels, Caroline Curran 3.00
4 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 2.00

Class: 4 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Head Over Heels, Caroline Curran 4.00
3 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 3.00
4 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 2.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Cara Hall 1.00

Class: 5 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Caroline Curran 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00
3 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 3.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Cara Hall 1.00

Class: 6 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Caroline Curran 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00
3 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 3.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Cara Hall 1.00

Class: 7 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Spencer, To Remember 6.00
2 Caroline Curran, Head Over Heels 4.00
3 Breanna Holmes, Lady Henslee 3.00
4 Cara Hall, Mr. Congeniality 2.00
5 Kalene Beachum, Take A Chance 1.00

Class: 8 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Curran, Head Over Heels 6.00
2 Breanna Holmes, Lady Henslee 4.00
3 Sarah Spencer, To Remember 3.00
4 Cara Hall, Mr. Congeniality 2.00
5 Kalene Beachum, Take A Chance 1.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quenotte Des Lacs, Lori A. Lynn Davis 4.00
3 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 3.00
4 Top Gear, Maggie Roach 2.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delano 6.00
2 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 4.00
3 Quenotte Des Lacs, Lori A. Lynn Davis 3.00
4 Justa Gigalo, Tiffany Adcock 2.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delano 6.00
2 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 4.00
4 Justa Gigalo, Tiffany Adcock 2.00
5 Quenotte Des Lacs, Lori A. Lynn Davis 1.00

Class: 12 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 4.00
3 Quenotte Des Lacs, Lori A. Lynn Davis 3.00
4 Grackle 2.00

Class: 13 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 4.00
3 Delano, Demi Kampakis 3.00
4 Grackle 2.00
5 The Aviator, Sidney Day 1.00

Class: 14 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 4.00
3 The Aviator, Sidney Day 3.00
5 Delano, Demi Kampakis 1.00

Class: 15 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sidney Day, The Aviator 3.00
4 Lori A. Lynn Davis, Quenotte Des Lacs 2.00
5 Halee McKenzie, Braveheart 1.00

Class: 16 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lori A. Lynn Davis, Quenotte Des Lacs 6.00
2 Demi Kampakis, Delano 4.00
3 Halee McKenzie, Braveheart 3.00
4 Katy Knutsson, Match Made In Heaven 2.00
5 Sidney Day, The Aviator 1.00

Class: 17 - Baby Green Hunter Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Justa Gigalo, Tiffany Adcock 4.00
3 Leo, Shannon Isom 3.00
4 Maddison Avenue, Christy Joiner 2.00
5 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 1.00

Class: 18 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 4.00
3 Justa Gigalo, Tiffany Adcock 3.00
4 Leo, Shannon Isom 2.00
5 Maddison Avenue, Christy Joiner 1.00

Class: 19 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo, Shannon Isom 6.00
2 Maddison Avenue, Christy Joiner 4.00
4 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 2.00

Class: 20 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 6.00
2 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 4.00
3 Grackle 3.00
4 Deja Vu, Megan Childers 2.00

Class: 21 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 6.00
2 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 4.00
3 Grackle 3.00
4 Deja Vu, Megan Childers 2.00

Class: 22 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 6.00
2 Deja Vu, Megan Childers 4.00
3 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 3.00
4 Grackle 2.00

Class: 23 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delano, Demi Kampakis 6.00
2 Leo, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Maddison Avenue, Christy Joiner 3.00

Class: 24 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delano, Demi Kampakis 6.00
3 Leo, Shannon Isom 3.00
4 Maddison Avenue, Christy Joiner 2.00

Class: 25 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo, Shannon Isom 6.00
2 Maddison Avenue, Christy Joiner 4.00
3 Rosalie, Jamie Whitehead 3.00

Class: 26 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rosalie, Jamie Whitehead 3.00
4 Deja Vu, Megan Childers 2.00
5 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 1.00

Class: 27 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 6.00
2 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 4.00
3 Jackie O, Jennifer Goss 3.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalie, Jamie Whitehead 6.00
2 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 4.00
3 Deja Vu, Megan Childers 3.00
4 Jackie O, Jennifer Goss 2.00
5 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 1.00

Class: 29 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 3.00
4 Deja Vu, Megan Childers 2.00

Class: 30 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Deja Vu, Megan Childers 4.00
3 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 3.00

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 4.00
5 Deja Vu, Megan Childers 1.00

Class: 32 - Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Megan Boyles, The Over Achiever 4.00
4 Megan Childers, Deja Vu 2.00

Class: 33 - Children's Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Megan Boyles, The Over Achiever 1.00

Class: 39 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalie, Jamie Whitehead 6.00
2 Jackie O, Jennifer Goss 4.00

Class: 40 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie O, Jennifer Goss 6.00
2 Rosalie, Jamie Whitehead 4.00

Class: 41 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalie, Jamie Whitehead 6.00
2 Jackie O, Jennifer Goss 4.00

Class: 42 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jackie O, Jennifer Goss 4.00

Class: 43 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jackie O, Jennifer Goss 4.00

Class: 44 - Regular Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jackie O, Jennifer Goss 6.00

Class: 45 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Farquhar, My Sweet Gypsie Rose 6.00

Class: 46 - Walk-Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Farquhar, My Sweet Gypsie Rose 6.00

Class: 47 - Walk-Trot Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My Sweet Gypsie Rose, Emily Farquhar 6.00
2 Mr. Smarty Pantz, Kaitlyn Dendy 4.00
3 Rosie, Caroline McKenzie 3.00
4 Just For Kicks 2.00
5 Holliday 1.00

Class: 48 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Smarty Pantz, Kaitlyn Dendy 6.00
2 Holliday 4.00
3 Rosie, Caroline McKenzie 3.00
4 Just For Kicks 2.00
5 My Sweet Gypsie Rose, Emily Farquhar 1.00

Class: 49 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Smarty Pantz, Kaitlyn Dendy 6.00
2 Rosie, Caroline McKenzie 4.00
3 Just For Kicks 3.00
4 My Sweet Gypsie Rose, Emily Farquhar 2.00
5 Holliday 1.00

Class: 53 - Crosspole Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Scales, Lachlan 6.00
2 Kaitlyn Dendy, Mr. Smarty Pantz 4.00
3 Alice Carpenter, Predestined 3.00
5 Mary Elise Nolen, Pumpkin 1.00

Class: 54 - Crosspole Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Elise Nolen, Pumpkin 6.00
2 Kaitlyn Dendy, Mr. Smarty Pantz 4.00
4 Olivia Scales, Lachlan 2.00
5 Alice Carpenter, Predestined 1.00

Class: 55 - Cross Pole Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin, Mary Elise Nolen 6.00
2 Predestined, Alice Carpenter 4.00
3 Lachlan, Olivia Scales 3.00
4 Mr. Smarty Pantz, Kaitlyn Dendy 2.00

Class: 56 - Cross Pole Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Smarty Pantz, Kaitlyn Dendy 6.00
2 Lachlan, Olivia Scales 4.00
3 My Sweet Gypsie Rose, Emily Farquhar 3.00
4 Predestined, Alice Carpenter 2.00
5 Pumpkin, Mary Elise Nolen 1.00

Class: 57 - Cross Pole Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Alice Carpenter 6.00
2 Mr. Smarty Pantz, Kaitlyn Dendy 4.00
3 My Sweet Gypsie Rose, Emily Farquhar 3.00
4 Pumpkin, Mary Elise Nolen 2.00
5 Lachlan, Olivia Scales 1.00

Class: 61 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zoey, Rachel Worthey 6.00
2 Honest Judgement, Madeline Putnam 4.00
3 Nickers And Kneesocks, Anna McCracken 3.00

Class: 62 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honest Judgement, Madeline Putnam 6.00
2 Zoey, Rachel Worthey 4.00
3 Nickers And Kneesocks, Anna McCracken 3.00

Class: 63 - Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honest Judgement, Madeline Putnam 6.00
2 Zoey, Rachel Worthey 4.00
3 Nickers And Kneesocks, Anna McCracken 3.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Piece Of Cake, Perri Ann Morris 6.00
2 Just For Kicks, Michelle Boyken 4.00
3 Ace of Spade, Ryelee Jordan 3.00
4 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 2.00
5 Holliday 1.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Addie Grace Akins 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 4.00
3 Tater Tot, Victoria Plott 3.00
4 Trot This Way 2.00
5 Piece Of Cake, Perri Ann Morris 1.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tater Tot, Victoria Plott 6.00
2 Trot This Way 4.00
3 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 3.00
4 Piece Of Cake, Perri Ann Morris 2.00
5 Charlie Waffles, Abby Carpenter 1.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addie Grace Akins, Peek A Boo 6.00
2 Michelle Boyken, Just For Kicks 4.00
3 Audrey Roell, Magic Rabbit 3.00
4 Ryelee Jordan, Magic Rabbit 2.00
5 Perri Ann Morris, Piece Of Cake 1.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryelee Jordan, Holliday 6.00
2 Victoria Plott, Tater Tot 4.00
3 Michelle Boyken, Just For Kicks 3.00
4 Addie Grace Akins, Peek A Boo 2.00
5 Perri Ann Morris, Piece Of Cake 1.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Charming, Maggie Franklin 6.00
2 Afternoon Tea, Anne C. Montgomery 4.00
3 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00
4 Casual Blend, Caitlin Pennington 2.00
5 Justa Gigalo, Melissa Boyken 1.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Afternoon Tea, Anne C. Montgomery 6.00
2 Casual Blend, Caitlin Pennington 4.00
3 Prince Charming, Maggie Franklin 3.00
4 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 2.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Charming, Maggie Franklin 6.00
2 Afternoon Tea, Anne C. Montgomery 4.00
4 Justa Gigalo, Melissa Boyken 2.00
5 Casual Blend, Caitlin Pennington 1.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Pennington, Casual Blend 6.00
2 Anne C. Montgomery, Afternoon Tea 4.00
3 Maggie Franklin, Prince Charming 3.00
5 Melissa Boyken, Justa Gigalo 1.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Franklin, Prince Charming 6.00
2 Caitlin Pennington, Casual Blend 4.00
3 Anne C. Montgomery, Afternoon Tea 3.00
4 Kaitlin Clemmer, Tigris 2.00
5 Melissa Boyken, Justa Gigalo 1.00

Class: 74 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Addie Grace Akins 6.00
2 Casual Blend, Caitlin Pennington 4.00
3 Afternoon Tea, Anne C. Montgomery 3.00
4 Piece Of Cake, Perri Ann Morris 2.00
5 Zoey, Rachel Worthey 1.00

Class: 75 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Afternoon Tea, Anne C. Montgomery 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, Addie Grace Akins 4.00
3 Ace of Spade, Ryelee Jordan 3.00
4 Casual Blend, Caitlin Pennington 2.00
5 Honest Judgement, Madeline Putnam 1.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Afternoon Tea, Anne C. Montgomery 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, Addie Grace Akins 4.00
3 Just For Kicks, Michelle Boyken 3.00
4 Honest Judgement, Madeline Putnam 2.00
5 Ace of Spade, Ryelee Jordan 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top