11/01/2009

Cameron Oaks

November 1, 2009


Class: 1 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Morgan Hoff 6.00
2 Rosalie, Virginia Baumbach 4.00
3 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 3.00
4 Fleur-de- Lis, Ginger Gilmore 2.00
5 Gone Country, Karley Lopresti 1.00

Class: 2 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 6.00
2 Gone Country, Karley Lopresti 4.00
3 Vantage Point, Morgan Hoff 3.00
4 Baltizar, Gayle Cook 2.00
5 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 1.00

Class: 3 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalie, Virginia Baumbach 6.00
2 Baltizar, Gayle Cook 4.00
3 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 3.00
4 Gone Country, Karley Lopresti 2.00
5 Vantage Point, Morgan Hoff 1.00

Class: 4 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalie, Virginia Baumbach 6.00
2 Vantage Point, Morgan Hoff 4.00
3 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 3.00
4 Gone Country, Karley Lopresti 2.00

Class: 5 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Morgan Hoff 6.00
2 Gone Country, Karley Lopresti 4.00
3 Rosalie, Virginia Baumbach 3.00
4 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 2.00

Class: 6 - Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virginia Baumbach, Rosalie 6.00
2 Karley Lopresti, Gone Country 4.00
3 Virginia Nelson, Rubadub Man 3.00
4 Morgan Hoff, Vantage Point 2.00

Class: 7 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Morgan Hoff 6.00
2 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 4.00
3 Rosalie, Virginia Baumbach 3.00
4 Gone Country, Karley Lopresti 2.00

Class: 8 - Children's Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Hoff, Vantage Point 6.00
2 Virginia Nelson, Rubadub Man 4.00
3 Karley Lopresti, Gone Country 3.00
4 Virginia Baumbach, Rosalie 2.00

Class: 14 - Pre-Green Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 4.00

Class: 15 - Pre-Green Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 6.00

Class: 16 - Pre-Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 6.00

Class: 17 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 4.00

Class: 18 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 6.00
2 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 4.00

Class: 19 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 4.00

Class: 20 - AHJA Junior Amateur Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jamie Whitehead, Rosalie 6.00
2 Anna Dempsey, Platinum Edition 4.00

Class: 21 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rosalie, Jamie Whitehead 6.00
2 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 4.00

Class: 22 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Rosalie, Jamie Whitehead 4.00

Class: 23 - Regular Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Platinum Edition, Anna Dempsey 6.00
2 Rosalie, Jamie Whitehead 4.00

Class: 24 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 4.00
3 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 3.00
4 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 2.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Cara Hall 1.00

Class: 25 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 4.00
3 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 3.00
4 Best Choice, Victoria Plott 2.00
5 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 1.00

Class: 26 - Schooling Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 Camelot, Hannah Clements 4.00
3 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 3.00
4 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 2.00
5 Best Choice, Victoria Plott 1.00

Class: 27 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 6.00
2 Camelot, Hannah Clements 4.00
3 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 2.00
5 Best Choice, Victoria Plott 1.00

Class: 28 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikaela McCoy, Cloud Cover 6.00
2 Kalene Beachum, Take A Chance 4.00
3 Breanna Holmes, Lady Henslee 3.00
4 Cooper Dean, Smooch'n On Me 2.00
5 Cara Hall, Mr. Congeniality 1.00

Class: 29 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 4.00
3 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 3.00
4 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 2.00
5 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 1.00

Class: 30 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 4.00
3 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 2.00
5 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 1.00

Class: 31 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalene Beachum, Take A Chance 6.00
2 Cooper Dean, Smooch'n On Me 4.00
3 Breanna Holmes, Lady Henslee 3.00
4 Mikaela McCoy, Cloud Cover 2.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 6.00
2 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 4.00
3 Montego Bay, Carolyn Fuller 3.00
5 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 1.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 6.00
3 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 3.00
4 Montego Bay, Carolyn Fuller 2.00
5 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 1.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Tucker, Czerengetti 6.00
2 Molly McCown, American Ride 4.00
3 Shannon Isom, Leo 3.00
4 Karen Howerton, Falcon Fifty 2.00
5 Megan Childers, Zarr's Crown Jewel 1.00

Class: 35 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 6.00
2 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 4.00
3 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 3.00
4 Samantha, Elizabeth Scotch 2.00
5 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 1.00

Class: 36 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Rogers-Rudolph, Peterbrook 6.00
2 Megan Childers, Zarr's Crown Jewel 4.00
3 Shannon Isom, Leo 3.00
4 Ryelee Jordan, Movin' On Up 2.00
5 Katherine Tucker, Czerengetti 1.00

Class: 37 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 6.00
2 Leo, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00
4 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 2.00
5 Samantha, Gayle Cook 1.00

Class: 38 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 6.00
2 Broadway Joe, Gayle Cook 4.00
3 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00
4 Leo, Shannon Isom 2.00
5 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 1.00

Class: 39 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 6.00
2 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 4.00
3 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 3.00

Class: 40 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 6.00
2 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 4.00
3 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 3.00

Class: 41 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltizar, Gayle Cook 6.00
2 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 4.00
3 Leo, Shannon Isom 3.00
4 Rhyme 'n Rythm, Molly McCown 2.00
5 Gone Country, Karley Lopresti 1.00

Class: 42 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltizar, Gayle Cook 6.00
2 Gone Country, Karley Lopresti 4.00
3 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 3.00
4 Leo, Shannon Isom 2.00
5 Montego Bay, Carolyn Fuller 1.00

Class: 43 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 6.00
2 Broadway Joe, Gayle Cook 4.00
3 Samantha, Gayle Cook 3.00
4 Leo, Shannon Isom 2.00
5 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 1.00

Class: 44 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 6.00
2 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 4.00
3 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 3.00

Class: 45 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltizar, Gayle Cook 6.00
2 Broadway Joe, Gayle Cook 4.00
3 Gone Country, Karley Lopresti 3.00
4 Leo, Shannon Isom 2.00
5 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 1.00

Class: 50 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Waltham, Grace Kohout 6.00
2 Winter Carnival, Jessica Boyd 4.00
4 Masquerade, Holly Hall 2.00

Class: 51 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pony Man, Deena Jordan 6.00
2 Winter Carnival, Jessica Boyd 4.00
4 Masquerade, Holly Hall 2.00

Class: 52 - Walk/Trot Equitation Over Poles    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Hall, Masquerade 6.00
2 Jessica Boyd, Winter Carnival 4.00
3 Colleen McNorton, Leon 3.00
4 Grace Kohout, Farnley Waltham 2.00

Class: 53 - Walk/Trot Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pony Man, Deena Jordan 6.00
2 Farnley Waltham, Grace Kohout 4.00
4 Pumpkin 2.00
5 Leon, Colleen McNorton 1.00

Class: 54 - Walk/Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Boyd, Winter Carnival 6.00
2 Holly Hall, Masquerade 4.00
3 Grace Kohout, Farnley Waltham 3.00
4 Deena Jordan, Pony Man 2.00

Class: 55 - Crosspole Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pony Man, Deena Jordan 6.00
2 Hat Trick, Amelia Sorrels 4.00
3 Farnley Waltham, Grace Kohout 3.00
4 Masquerade, Holly Hall 2.00
5 Predestined, Amber Livingston 1.00

Class: 56 - Crosspole Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bethany Sorrels, American Ride 6.00
2 Abby Carpenter, Amazing Grace 4.00
3 Amber Livingston, Predestined 3.00
4 Amelia Sorrels, Hat Trick 2.00

Class: 57 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Down To Earth, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 American Ride, Bethany Sorrels 4.00
3 Amazing Grace, Abby Carpenter 3.00
4 Predestined, Amber Livingston 2.00
5 Hat Trick, Amelia Sorrels 1.00

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Down To Earth, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 Amazing Grace, Abby Carpenter 4.00
3 Farnley Waltham, Grace Kohout 3.00
4 American Ride, Bethany Sorrels 2.00
5 Masquerade, Holly Hall 1.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Equitation Over Poles    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bethany Sorrels, American Ride 6.00
2 Abby Carpenter, Amazing Grace 4.00
3 Amelia Sorrels, Hat Trick 3.00
4 Amber Livingston, Predestined 2.00

Class: 60 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 4.00
3 Euphrates 3.00

Class: 61 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 6.00
3 Euphrates 3.00

Class: 62 - Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 6.00
2 Euphrates 4.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Charming, Aleni Tsikhlakis 6.00
2 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 4.00
3 Sports Model, Katie Carnes 3.00
4 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 2.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roell, Magic Rabbit 6.00
2 Madeline Berry, Claiborne 4.00
3 Katie Carnes, Sports Model 3.00
4 Aleni Tsikhlakis, Prince Charming 2.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 6.00
2 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 4.00
3 Sports Model, Katie Carnes 3.00
4 Prince Charming, Aleni Tsikhlakis 2.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 6.00
2 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 4.00
3 Sports Model, Katie Carnes 3.00
4 Prince Charming, Aleni Tsikhlakis 2.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Berry, Claiborne 6.00
2 Audrey Roell, Magic Rabbit 4.00
3 Aleni Tsikhlakis, Prince Charming 3.00
4 Katie Carnes, Sports Model 2.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 6.00
2 Platinum Edition 4.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 6.00
3 Platinum Edition 3.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Louise Corscadden, Hat Trick 4.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 4.00
4 Platinum Edition 2.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Louise Corscadden, Hat Trick 2.00

Class: 73 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Charming, Aleni Tsikhlakis 6.00
2 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 4.00
3 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 3.00
4 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 2.00
5 Euphrates, Alice Carpenter 1.00

Class: 74 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 4.00
4 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 2.00

Class: 75 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sports Model, Katie Carnes 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 4.00
3 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 3.00
4 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 2.00
5 Prince Charming, Aleni Tsikhlakis 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top