10/02-03/09

Westminster Farms

October 2 & 3, 2009


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 You Who, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Tune In For Details, Hannah Coogler 4.00
3 Best Choice, Victoria Plott 3.00
4 After The Rain, Sarah Spencer 2.00
5 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 1.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunset Boulevard, Megan Boyles 6.00
4 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 2.00
5 Tune In For Details, Hannah Coogler 1.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Best Choice, Victoria Plott 3.00
4 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 2.00
5 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 1.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Choice, Victoria Plott 6.00
2 Tune In For Details, Hannah Coogler 4.00
4 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 2.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunset Boulevard, Megan Boyles 6.00
2 Tune In For Details, Hannah Coogler 4.00
3 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 3.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Child/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sunset Boulevard, Megan Boyles 4.00
3 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 3.00
4 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 2.00
5 Tune In For Details, Hannah Coogler 1.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakelynn Parker, Can Do 6.00
4 Romney Velazquez, Five O'Clock Somewhere 2.00
5 Ryelee Jordan, Movin' On Up 1.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lakelynn Parker, Can Do 6.00
3 Shannon Isom, Leo 3.00
4 Mary Rogers-Rudolph, Peterbrook 2.00
5 Romney Velazquez, Five O'Clock Somewhere 1.00

Class: 9 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 6.00
2 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 4.00
5 Leo, Shannon Isom 1.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 4.00
3 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 3.00
5 Leo, Shannon Isom 1.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 4.00
3 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 3.00
4 Leo, Shannon Isom 2.00

Class: 12 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 6.00
2 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 4.00
4 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 2.00
5 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 1.00

Class: 13 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 6.00
3 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 3.00
4 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 2.00
5 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 1.00

Class: 14 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 6.00
2 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 4.00
3 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 3.00
5 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 15 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 6.00
2 Baltizar, Gayle Cook 4.00
4 Leo, Shannon Isom 2.00
5 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 16 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo, Shannon Isom 6.00
2 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 4.00
3 Baltizar, Gayle Cook 3.00
4 Montego Bay, Carolyn Fuller 2.00
5 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 17 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltizar, Gayle Cook 6.00
2 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 4.00
3 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 3.00
4 Leo, Shannon Isom 2.00

Class: 18 - Low Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chapel Hill 6.00
2 Rosalie, Virginia Baumbach 4.00
3 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 3.00
4 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 2.00
5 Baltizar, Gayle Cook 1.00

Class: 19 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltizar, Gayle Cook 6.00
2 Chapel Hill 4.00
3 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 3.00
4 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 2.00
5 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 20 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Morgan Hoff 6.00
2 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 4.00
3 Braveheart, Halee McKenzie 3.00
4 Chapel Hill 2.00
5 Baltizar, Gayle Cook 1.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Green Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 4.00
3 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 3.00
4 Chapel Hill 2.00

Class: 22 - Pre-Green Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Chapel Hill 3.00
4 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 2.00
5 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 23 - Pre-Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Chapel Hill 4.00
4 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 2.00
5 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 1.00

Class: 24 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Argos, Sarah Spencer 4.00
3 Papiro 3.00
4 Vantage Point, Morgan Hoff 2.00
5 Rosalie, Virginia Baumbach 1.00

Class: 25 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Vantage Point, Morgan Hoff 4.00
3 Rubadub Man, Virginia Nelson 3.00
4 Rosalie, Virginia Baumbach 2.00
5 Mahgee, Morgan Hurd 1.00

Class: 26 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argos, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Vantage Point, Morgan Hoff 4.00
5 Rosalie, Virginia Baumbach 1.00

Class: 27 - Children's Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sarah Spencer, Argos 4.00
3 Morgan Hoff, Vantage Point 3.00
4 Virginia Baumbach, Rosalie 2.00
5 Emily Barnes, Beyond The Ordinary 1.00

Class: 28 - Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Virginia Baumbach, Rosalie 4.00
3 Morgan Hoff, Vantage Point 3.00
4 Morgan Hurd, Mahgee 2.00
5 Sarah Spencer, Argos 1.00

Class: 29 - Adult Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regalo, Tracy Slaughter 6.00
2 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 4.00

Class: 30 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 6.00
2 Regalo, Tracy Slaughter 4.00

Class: 31 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flight Plan, Tracy Bell 6.00
2 Regalo, Tracy Slaughter 4.00

Class: 32 - Adult Amateur Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy Slaughter, Regalo 6.00
2 Tracy Bell, Flight Plan 4.00

Class: 33 - Adult Amateur Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tracy Slaughter, Regalo 6.00
2 Tracy Bell, Flight Plan 4.00

Class: 34 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Of Hearts, Courtney Poist 6.00

Class: 35 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Of Hearts, Courtney Poist 6.00

Class: 36 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 King Of Hearts, Courtney Poist 6.00

Class: 37 - AHJA Junior Amateur Owner Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Courtney Poist, King Of Hearts 6.00

Class: 38 - Schooling Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 3.00
5 Layaway Luke, Grace N. Lindly 1.00

Class: 39 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 3.00
4 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 2.00

Class: 40 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 4.00
3 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 2.00

Class: 41 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Layaway Luke, Grace N. Lindly 4.00
3 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 3.00
4 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 2.00
5 Camelot, Hannah Clements 1.00

Class: 42 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 Layaway Luke, Grace N. Lindly 3.00
4 Tebow, Cameron McKinstry 2.00
5 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 1.00

Class: 43 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Hannah Clements 6.00
2 Tebow, Cameron McKinstry 4.00
3 Take A Chance, Kalene Beachum 3.00
4 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 2.00
5 Layaway Luke, Grace N. Lindly 1.00

Class: 44 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cameron McKinstry, Tebow 6.00
2 Kalene Beachum, Take A Chance 4.00
3 Cooper Dean, Smooch'n On Me 3.00
4 Grace N. Lindly, Layaway Luke 2.00

Class: 45 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, Smooch'n On Me 6.00
2 Kalene Beachum, Take A Chance 4.00
3 Grace N. Lindly, Layaway Luke 3.00

Class: 46 - Walk/Trot Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pony Man, Deena Jordan 4.00
3 Pumpkin 3.00
5 Leon 1.00

Class: 47 - Walk-Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders 6.00
2 Deena Jordan, Pony Man 4.00
5 Grace Kohout, Farnley Waltham 1.00

Class: 48 - Walk/Trot Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Farnley Waltham, Grace Kohout 4.00
3 Pony Man, Deena Jordan 3.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin 6.00
2 Leon 4.00
4 Pony Man, Deena Jordan 2.00
5 Farnley Waltham, Grace Kohout 1.00

Class: 50 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders 6.00
2 Grace Kohout, Farnley Waltham 4.00
3 Deena Jordan, Pony Man 3.00

Class: 51 - Crosspole Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Movin' On Up, Bethany Sorrels 6.00
2 Amazing Grace, Abby Carpenter 4.00
3 Predestined, Amber Livingston 3.00
4 Wallie, Allie Coogler 2.00

Class: 52 - Future Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Carpenter, Amazing Grace 6.00
2 Amelia Sorrels 4.00
3 Allie Coogler, Wallie 3.00
5 Bethany Sorrels, Movin' On Up 1.00

Class: 53 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallie, Allie Coogler 6.00
2 Leon 4.00
3 Pony Man, Deena Jordan 3.00
5 Movin' On Up, Bethany Sorrels 1.00

Class: 54 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Amber Livingston 6.00
3 Amazing Grace, Abby Carpenter 3.00
4 Pony Man, Deena Jordan 2.00
5 Movin' On Up, Bethany Sorrels 1.00

Class: 55 - Future Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Carpenter, Amazing Grace 6.00
2 Allie Coogler, Wallie 4.00
3 Bethany Sorrels, Movin' On Up 3.00
5 Amber Livingston, Predestined 1.00

Class: 56 - Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 6.00

Class: 57 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 6.00

Class: 58 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 6.00

Class: 59 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 4.00
3 Prince Charming, Aleni Tsikhlakis 3.00
4 Top Call, Margaret Babin 2.00
5 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 1.00

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Berry, Claiborne 6.00
2 Katie Carnes, Sports Model 4.00
3 Aleni Tsikhlakis, Prince Charming 3.00
4 Margaret Babin, Top Call 2.00
5 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 1.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 4.00
3 Top Call, Margaret Babin 3.00
4 Bonnaroo, Rachel Harper 2.00
5 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 1.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 4.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 2.00
5 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 1.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Berry, Claiborne 6.00
2 Caroline Kirkland, Oliver Twist 4.00
3 Amy Jensen, Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors 3.00
4 Marzeah Khorramabadi, Mariah 2.00

Class: 64 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 My True Love, Ashton Somers 4.00
3 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 3.00
4 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 2.00
5 Sunset Boulevard, Rebecca Jensen 1.00

Class: 65 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton Somers, My True Love 6.00
2 Rebecca Jensen, Sunset Boulevard 4.00
3 Caris Deschner, Sir Chancelot 3.00
4 Louise Corscadden, Hat Trick 2.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My True Love, Ashton Somers 6.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 4.00
4 Sunset Boulevard, Rebecca Jensen 2.00
5 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 1.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 My True Love, Ashton Somers 6.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 4.00
3 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 3.00
4 Sunset Boulevard, Rebecca Jensen 2.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton Somers, My True Love 6.00
2 Rebecca Jensen, Sunset Boulevard 4.00
3 Caris Deschner, Sir Chancelot 3.00
4 Louise Corscadden, Hat Trick 2.00

Class: 69 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 6.00
2 Blue Devil, Lakelynn Parker 4.00
5 Top Call, Margaret Babin 1.00

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 6.00
2 Bonnaroo, Rachel Harper 4.00
3 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 3.00
4 Top Call, Margaret Babin 2.00
5 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 1.00

Class: 71 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Call, Margaret Babin 6.00
2 Bonnaroo, Rachel Harper 4.00
3 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 3.00
4 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 2.00
5 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 1.00

Class: 72 - Novice Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan's Twilight, Morgan Gamble 6.00
2 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 4.00
3 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 3.00

Class: 73 - Training Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vixen, Elizabeth Corey 6.00
3 Morgan's Twilight, Morgan Gamble 3.00
5 Bentley, Hannah Coogler 1.00

Class: 74 - Beginner Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 6.00
2 Vixen, Elizabeth Corey 4.00
3 Quenotte Des Lacs, Lori Lynn Davis 3.00
4 Bentley, Hannah Coogler 2.00

Class: 75 - Pony Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tebow, Cameron McKinstry 6.00

Class: 76 - Schooling Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 6.00
3 Vixen, Elizabeth Corey 3.00
5 My Millennium, Chelsea Hewitt 1.00

Class: 77 - Intermediate Jumper I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vixen, Elizabeth Corey 6.00
2 Lord's Song, Tracy Slaughter 4.00
4 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 2.00
5 Pattersen 1.00

Class: 78 - Open Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baral Hedonista, Colin Chambers 6.00

Class: 79 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle (Friday)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 After The Rain, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 4.00
3 Best Choice, Victoria Plott 3.00
4 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 2.00
5 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 1.00

Class: 80 - Schooling Hunter I (Friday)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 6.00
2 Best Choice, Victoria Plott 4.00
3 After The Rain, Sarah Spencer 3.00
4 You Who, Breanna Holmes 2.00
5 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 1.00

Class: 81 - Schooling Hunter II (Friday)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 6.00
2 After The Rain, Sarah Spencer 4.00
3 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 3.00
4 Peterbrook, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 2.00
5 Czerengetti, Katherine Tucker 1.00

Class: 82 - Schooling Pony Hunter Under Saddle (Friday)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 4.00
3 After The Rain, Sarah Spencer 3.00

Class: 83 - Schooling Pony Hunter I (Friday)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 6.00
2 After The Rain, Sarah Spencer 4.00
4 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 2.00

Class: 84 - Schooling Pony Hunter II (Friday)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lady Henslee, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 After The Rain, Sarah Spencer 4.00
3 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 3.00

Class: 85 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle (Friday)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Charming, Aleni Tsikhlakis 6.00
2 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00
3 Top Call, Margaret Babin 3.00
4 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 2.00
5 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 1.00

Class: 86 - Starting Hunter I (Friday)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Call, Margaret Babin 6.00
2 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 4.00
3 Prince Charming, Aleni Tsikhlakis 3.00
4 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 2.00
5 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 1.00

Class: 87 - Starting Hunter II (Friday)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Charming, Aleni Tsikhlakis 6.00
2 Top Call, Margaret Babin 4.00
3 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 3.00
4 Magic Rabbit, Audrey Roell 2.00
5 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 1.00

Class: 89 - Novice Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 6.00
2 Bentley, Hannah Coogler 4.00
3 Claiborne, Madeline Berry 3.00
4 Lord's Song, Tracy Slaughter 2.00

Class: 90 - Training Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bentley, Hannah Coogler 6.00

Class: 91 - Beginner Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 6.00
3 Bentley, Hannah Coogler 3.00

Class: 92 - Pony Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch'n On Me, Cooper Dean 6.00

Class: 93 - Schooling Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 6.00
2 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 4.00
4 Baral Hedonista, Colin Chambers 2.00
5 Pattersen 1.00

Class: 94 - Intermediate Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Over Achiever, Megan Boyles 6.00
2 Baral Hedonista, Colin Chambers 4.00
3 Pattersen 3.00
4 Romeo, Virginia Nelson 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top