summer series 1 Fri-Sat (real)

Westminster Farms

August 31, 2010


Class: 1 - Starting Hunter us    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 Take A Chance, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00

Class: 2 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take A Chance, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 3.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 Take A Chance, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter us    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 surprise, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 4.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 surprise, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 4.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 surprise, Reid Rickett 4.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony us    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 6.00
2 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 4.00
3 Woodland's Sno Patrol, Margaret Babin 3.00

Class: 8 - Schooling Pony 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 4.00
3 Woodland's Sno Patrol, Margaret Babin 3.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Pony 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 Woodland's Sno Patrol, Margaret Babin 4.00
3 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 3.00

Class: 23 - Beginner Jumper 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey's Crosstown Dancer, Abby Taylor 6.00

Class: 26 - Intermediate Jumper 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 chiquita bonita, jacob roberson 4.00

Class: 31 - Schooling Pony us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 New Circle, Caroline Curran 4.00
3 You Who, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 Woodland's Sno Patrol, Margaret Babin 2.00
5 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 1.00

Class: 32 - Schooling Pony 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mariano, Victoria Plott 6.00
2 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 4.00
3 cup of joe, Addie Grace Akins 3.00
4 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 2.00
5 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 1.00

Class: 33 - Schooling Pony 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 You Who, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 3.00
4 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 2.00
5 mariano, Victoria Plott 1.00

Class: 34 - Children's Pony Hunter us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 mariano, Victoria Plott 4.00
3 New Circle, Caroline Curran 3.00
4 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 2.00
5 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 1.00

Class: 35 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 cup of joe, Addie Grace Akins 6.00
2 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 4.00
3 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 New Circle, Caroline Curran 2.00
5 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 1.00

Class: 36 - Children's Pony Hunter2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 6.00
2 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 4.00
3 New Circle, Caroline Curran 3.00
4 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 2.00
5 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 1.00

Class: 38 - Pony Hunter us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Sno Patrol, Margaret Babin 6.00
2 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 4.00
4 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 2.00

Class: 39 - Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 3.00
4 champlain serenade, Victoria Plott 2.00
5 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 1.00

Class: 40 - Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 champlain serenade, Victoria Plott 6.00
2 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 4.00

Class: 41 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Plott, champlain serenade 6.00
3 Belle Fulmer, Sunsational 3.00
4 Margaret Babin, Woodland's Sno Patrol 2.00

Class: 43 - Schooling Hunter us    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 6.00
2 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 4.00

Class: 44 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 6.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 4.00

Class: 45 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 6.00
2 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 4.00

Class: 46 - Pre-Children/Pre-adult us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond In The Rough, Hattie Crosby 6.00
2 Nimbus 2000, CHANDLER JONES 4.00
4 persistant, David Love 2.00
5 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 1.00

Class: 47 - Pre-Children/Pre-adult 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Montego Bay, Carolyn Fuller 6.00
2 Nimbus 2000, CHANDLER JONES 4.00
4 persistant, David Love 2.00
5 Diamond In The Rough, Hattie Crosby 1.00

Class: 48 - Pre-Children/Pre-adult 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond In The Rough, Hattie Crosby 6.00
2 persistant, David Love 4.00
3 Nimbus 2000, CHANDLER JONES 3.00
4 Montego Bay, Carolyn Fuller 2.00

Class: 49 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolyn Fuller, Montego Bay 6.00
2 David Love, persistant 4.00
3 CHANDLER JONES, Nimbus 2000 3.00
5 Hattie Crosby, Diamond In The Rough 1.00

Class: 50 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hattie Crosby, Diamond In The Rough 6.00
3 CHANDLER JONES, Nimbus 2000 3.00
4 David Love, persistant 2.00

Class: 51 - Baby Green Hunter us    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 surprise, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 4.00
3 The Rio Kid, Jennifer Summers 3.00

Class: 52 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 6.00
2 surprise, Reid Rickett 4.00

Class: 53 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 surprise, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 4.00

Class: 60 - Starting Hunter us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 Charlie Brown 3.00
4 Claiborne, SARAH KYSER ELLIS 2.00
5 Take A Chance, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 1.00

Class: 61 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 3.00
4 Take A Chance, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 2.00
5 Charlie Brown 1.00

Class: 62 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 6.00
2 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
3 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 3.00
4 Take A Chance, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 2.00
5 Charlie Brown 1.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Hunter us    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 6.00
2 pumpkin, Katie Habeeb 4.00
3 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 3.00
4 Same Day Different Grey, Abbi Shell 2.00
5 Claiborne, SARAH KYSER ELLIS 1.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Rose Creek 6.00
2 Natalie Sanders, Peek A Boo 4.00
3 Faith Davis, Madamoiselle 3.00
4 Hannah Grace Fishbaugh, Take A Chance 2.00
5 Abbi Shell, Same Day Different Grey 1.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 6.00
2 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 4.00
3 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 3.00
4 Take A Chance, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 2.00
5 Claiborne, SARAH KYSER ELLIS 1.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 6.00
2 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 4.00
3 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 3.00
4 Take A Chance, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 2.00
5 Claiborne, SARAH KYSER ELLIS 1.00

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Rose Creek 6.00
2 Faith Davis, Madamoiselle 4.00
3 Hannah Grace Fishbaugh, Take A Chance 3.00
4 Natalie Sanders, Peek A Boo 2.00
5 Abbi Shell, Same Day Different Grey 1.00

Class: 76 - Cross Pole Hunter us    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 pumpkin, Katie Habeeb 6.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 4.00
3 Tazmanian Devil, Lucy Reich 3.00
5 Wager, Alina Dumitrescu 1.00

Class: 77 - Crosspole Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Tazmanian Devil 6.00
2 Katie Habeeb, pumpkin 4.00
3 Colleen McNorton, Leon 3.00
4 Alina Dumitrescu, Wager 2.00

Class: 78 - Cross Pole Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 sir wallsworth, jolee roberson 6.00
3 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00
4 Wager, Alina Dumitrescu 2.00
5 Tazmanian Devil, Lucy Reich 1.00

Class: 79 - Cross Pole Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 sir wallsworth, jolee roberson 6.00
2 Leon, Colleen McNorton 4.00
3 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00
4 Wager, Alina Dumitrescu 2.00
5 Tazmanian Devil, Lucy Reich 1.00

Class: 80 - Crosspole Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Tazmanian Devil 6.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Leon 4.00

Class: 81 - Walk-Trot Hunter us    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 sir wallsworth, jolee roberson 6.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Peyton Gilliland 4.00
3 clovercroft's silver fox, Abigail Tucker 3.00
4 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 2.00
5 Tazmanian Devil, Lucy Reich 1.00

Class: 82 - Walk-Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 4.00
3 Peyton Gilliland, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 3.00
4 Abigail Tucker, clovercroft's silver fox 2.00
5 jolee roberson, sir wallsworth 1.00

Class: 83 - Walk-Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 sir wallsworth, jolee roberson 6.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Peyton Gilliland 4.00
3 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00
5 Tazmanian Devil, Lucy Reich 1.00

Class: 84 - Walk-Trot Hunter2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 sir wallsworth, jolee roberson 6.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Peyton Gilliland 4.00
3 Tazmanian Devil, Lucy Reich 3.00
4 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 2.00

Class: 85 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 6.00
3 jolee roberson, sir wallsworth 3.00
4 Abigail Tucker, clovercroft's silver fox 2.00

Class: 86 - Low Hunter us    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 4.00
3 Leo, Shannon Isom 3.00

Class: 87 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 4.00
3 Leo, Shannon Isom 3.00

Class: 88 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 4.00
3 Leo, Shannon Isom 3.00

Class: 94 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argos, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Leo, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Bailey's Crosstown Dancer, Abby Taylor 3.00
4 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 2.00

Class: 95 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo, Shannon Isom 6.00
2 Argos, Sarah Spencer 4.00
4 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 2.00
5 Bailey's Crosstown Dancer, Abby Taylor 1.00

Class: 97 - Children's Hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argos, Sarah Spencer 6.00
2 Leo, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Bailey's Crosstown Dancer, Abby Taylor 3.00
5 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 1.00

Class: 98 - Children's Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Romney Velazquez, Five O'Clock Somewhere 4.00

Class: 110 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 capitano, Courtney Poist 6.00
2 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 4.00
3 movie star, Virginia Nelson 3.00

Class: 116 - Training Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey's Crosstown Dancer, Abby Taylor 6.00

Class: 117 - Training Jumper 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bailey's Crosstown Dancer, Abby Taylor 6.00

Class: 122 - Schooling Jumper 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 6.00

Class: 123 - Schooling Jumper 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 6.00

Class: 124 - Intermediate Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 6.00
2 Godspeed, Belle Fulmer 4.00

Class: 125 - Intermediate Jumper 3    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 6.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top