October 30, 2010

Cameron Oaks

October 30, 2010


Class: 1 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 6.00
2 GOODNIGHT MOON, Hannah Clements 4.00
3 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 3.00
4 little boy blue, MATTIE HARDEN 2.00

Class: 2 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 6.00
2 little boy blue, MATTIE HARDEN 4.00
3 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 3.00
4 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 2.00
5 GOODNIGHT MOON, Hannah Clements 1.00

Class: 3 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 4.00
3 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 3.00
4 little boy blue, MATTIE HARDEN 2.00
5 GOODNIGHT MOON, Hannah Clements 1.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 4.00
3 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Madeline Berry 3.00
4 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 2.00
5 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 1.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 FOREVER SO CLEVER, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
3 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 2.00
5 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 1.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 6.00
2 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 4.00
3 clark kent, Belle Fulmer 3.00
4 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 2.00
5 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 1.00

Class: 7 - Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Madeline Berry 4.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 3.00
4 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 2.00
5 FOREVER SO CLEVER, Marzeah Khorramabadi 1.00

Class: 8 - Pony Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Holmes, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 6.00
2 Mikaela McCoy, Cloud Cover 4.00
3 Madeline Berry, SHERLOCK HOLMES 3.00
4 Perri Ann Morris, Show Time Pizzaz 2.00
5 Marzeah Khorramabadi, FOREVER SO CLEVER 1.00

Class: 9 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 4.00
3 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Madeline Berry 3.00
4 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 2.00
5 FOREVER SO CLEVER, Marzeah Khorramabadi 1.00

Class: 10 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 FOREVER SO CLEVER, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 3.00
4 SHERLOCK HOLMES, Madeline Berry 2.00
5 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 1.00

Class: 11 - Pony Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Holmes, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 6.00
2 Perri Ann Morris, Show Time Pizzaz 4.00
3 Madeline Berry, SHERLOCK HOLMES 3.00
4 Mikaela McCoy, Cloud Cover 2.00
5 Marzeah Khorramabadi, FOREVER SO CLEVER 1.00

Class: 12 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 6.00
2 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00
3 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 3.00
4 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 2.00
5 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 1.00

Class: 13 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo, Shannon Isom 6.00
2 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 4.00
3 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 3.00
4 Baltizar 2.00
5 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 1.00

Class: 14 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltizar 6.00
2 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 4.00
3 Leo, Shannon Isom 3.00
4 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 2.00
5 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 1.00

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 6.00
2 Leo, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Baltizar 3.00

Class: 16 - Children's Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Isom, Leo 6.00
3 Kaitlin Clemmer, Tigris 3.00

Class: 17 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leo, Shannon Isom 6.00
2 Baltizar 4.00
3 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Baltizar 6.00
2 Tigris, Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00
3 Leo, Shannon Isom 3.00

Class: 19 - Children's Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shannon Isom, Leo 6.00
3 Kaitlin Clemmer, Tigris 3.00

Class: 20 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Five O'Clock Somewhere, Romney Velazquez 6.00

Class: 21 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 6.00

Class: 22 - Adult Amateur Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen Howerton, Falcon Fifty 6.00

Class: 23 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 6.00
3 sentimental blue, Pam Allison 3.00

Class: 24 - Adult Amateur Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karen Howerton, Falcon Fifty 6.00
3 Pam Allison, sentimental blue 3.00

Class: 25 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Broadway Joe, Allie Lyle 6.00
2 soccer tees, Clair Allison 4.00
3 Rhyme 'n Rythm, Autumn Pipkin 3.00
4 American Ride, laurie butram 2.00

Class: 26 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 sentimental blue, Clair Allison 6.00
2 American Ride, laurie butram 4.00
3 soccer tees, Clair Allison 3.00
4 Broadway Joe, Allie Lyle 2.00
5 Rhyme 'n Rythm, Autumn Pipkin 1.00

Class: 27 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Broadway Joe, Allie Lyle 6.00
2 American Ride, laurie butram 4.00
3 Rhyme 'n Rythm, Autumn Pipkin 3.00
4 soccer tees, Clair Allison 2.00

Class: 28 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 6.00
2 IN GOOD COMPANY, Ryelee Jordan 4.00
3 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 3.00
4 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 2.00
5 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 1.00

Class: 29 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly McCown, CHER 6.00
2 Ryelee Jordan, IN GOOD COMPANY 4.00
3 Kalene Beachum, IMAGINE THAT 3.00
4 Allie Lyle, Broadway Joe 2.00
5 Hannah Coogler, Arabella 1.00

Class: 30 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 IN GOOD COMPANY, Ryelee Jordan 4.00
3 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 3.00
4 Rhyme 'n Rythm, Autumn Pipkin 2.00
5 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 1.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 4.00
3 IN GOOD COMPANY, Ryelee Jordan 3.00
4 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 2.00
5 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 1.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Lyle, Broadway Joe 6.00
2 Megan Childers, Zarr's Crown Jewel 4.00
3 Hannah Coogler, Arabella 3.00
4 Kalene Beachum, IMAGINE THAT 2.00
5 laurie butram, American Ride 1.00

Class: 33 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 crimson tide, Christie Saunders 6.00
2 Broadway Joe, Allie Lyle 4.00
3 avatar, Molly McCown 3.00
4 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 2.00
5 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 1.00

Class: 34 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 crimson tide, Christie Saunders 6.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 4.00
3 Broadway Joe, Allie Lyle 3.00
4 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 2.00

Class: 35 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 crimson tide, Christie Saunders 6.00
2 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 4.00
3 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 3.00
5 SAM, Katlyn Taylor 1.00

Class: 36 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHER, Molly McCown 6.00
2 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 4.00

Class: 37 - Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN GOOD COMPANY, Ryelee Jordan 6.00
2 avatar, Molly McCown 4.00

Class: 38 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHER, Molly McCown 6.00
2 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 4.00

Class: 39 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 6.00
2 CHER, Molly McCown 4.00

Class: 40 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN GOOD COMPANY, Ryelee Jordan 6.00
2 avatar, Molly McCown 4.00

Class: 41 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN GOOD COMPANY, Ryelee Jordan 6.00
2 avatar, Molly McCown 4.00

Class: 49 - Walk-Trot Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 4.00
3 CHER 3.00
4 Sir Licks-A-Lot, Ashlee Hall 2.00
5 mattie 1.00

Class: 50 - Walk-Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SIMS HARDEN, HERE COMES TROUBLE 4.00
4 Ashlee Hall, Sir Licks-A-Lot 2.00
5 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 1.00

Class: 51 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mattie 6.00
3 Sir Licks-A-Lot, Ashlee Hall 3.00
4 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 2.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 1.00

Class: 52 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 6.00
2 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 4.00
3 Sir Licks-A-Lot, Ashlee Hall 3.00
4 mattie 2.00

Class: 53 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SIMS HARDEN, HERE COMES TROUBLE 4.00
4 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 2.00
5 Ashlee Hall, Sir Licks-A-Lot 1.00

Class: 54 - Cross Pole Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Colleen McNorton 6.00
2 Masquerade, Holly Hall 4.00
3 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00
4 GOODNIGHT MOON, Ella Dreaden 2.00

Class: 55 - Crosspole Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Hall, Masquerade 6.00
2 Colleen McNorton, arlington 4.00
3 Ella Dreaden, GOODNIGHT MOON 3.00

Class: 56 - Cross Pole Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leon, Colleen McNorton 6.00
2 arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00
4 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 2.00
5 Masquerade, Holly Hall 1.00

Class: 57 - Cross Pole Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 4.00
3 arlington, Colleen McNorton 3.00
4 Masquerade, Holly Hall 2.00
5 Leon, Colleen McNorton 1.00

Class: 58 - Crosspole Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen McNorton, arlington 6.00
3 Holly Hall, Masquerade 3.00
4 Ella Dreaden, GOODNIGHT MOON 2.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 little boy blue, MATTIE HARDEN 6.00
2 sentimental blue, Amelia Sorrels 4.00
3 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 3.00
4 Hat Trick, BETHANY SORRELS 2.00
5 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 1.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deena Jordan, Sweet William 6.00
2 Amelia Sorrels, sentimental blue 4.00
3 Audrey Roell, magical affair 3.00
4 Natalie Sanders, Peek A Boo 2.00
5 BETHANY SORRELS, Hat Trick 1.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 magical affair, Audrey Roell 6.00
2 little boy blue, MATTIE HARDEN 4.00
3 Sweet William, Deena Jordan 3.00
4 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 2.00
5 sentimental blue, Amelia Sorrels 1.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat Trick, BETHANY SORRELS 6.00
2 magical affair, Audrey Roell 4.00
3 little boy blue, MATTIE HARDEN 3.00
4 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 2.00
5 Sweet William, Deena Jordan 1.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deena Jordan, Sweet William 6.00
2 Faith Davis, Madamoiselle 4.00
3 Natalie Sanders, Peek A Boo 3.00
4 Audrey Roell, magical affair 2.00
5 Amelia Sorrels, sentimental blue 1.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Amber Livingston 6.00
2 soccer tees, Louise Corscadden 4.00
3 mattie, delaney diehl 3.00
4 What's My Line, Katie Gunderson 2.00
5 the big easy 1.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Gunderson, What's My Line 6.00
2 amanda limbaugh, Pizzazz 4.00
3 Louise Corscadden, soccer tees 3.00
4 delaney diehl, mattie 2.00
5 Amber Livingston, Predestined 1.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Amber Livingston 6.00
2 soccer tees, Louise Corscadden 4.00
3 What's My Line, Katie Gunderson 3.00
4 mattie, delaney diehl 2.00
5 Pizzazz, amanda limbaugh 1.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mattie, delaney diehl 6.00
2 Pizzazz, amanda limbaugh 4.00
3 soccer tees, Louise Corscadden 3.00
4 the big easy 2.00
5 What's My Line, Katie Gunderson 1.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Katie Gunderson, What's My Line 4.00
3 delaney diehl, mattie 3.00
4 Alice Carpenter 2.00
5 Amber Livingston, Predestined 1.00

Class: 72 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mattie, delaney diehl 6.00
2 magical affair, Audrey Roell 4.00
3 Predestined, Amber Livingston 3.00
4 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 2.00
5 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 1.00

Class: 73 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 6.00
2 Predestined, Amber Livingston 4.00
3 magical affair, Audrey Roell 3.00
4 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 2.00
5 mattie, delaney diehl 1.00

Class: 74 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mattie, delaney diehl 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 magical affair, Audrey Roell 3.00
4 Predestined, Amber Livingston 2.00
5 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top