ahja year end

2010 Year End Show

November 12 - 14, 2010


Class: 2 - Schooling Hunterus    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 6.00
3 Cloud Cover, Mikaela McCoy 3.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 2.00
5 affirmative, SARAH FRANCE JACKSON 1.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 6.00
2 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 4.00
4 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 2.00
5 truely todd 1.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 6.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 4.00
3 affirmative, SARAH FRANCE JACKSON 3.00
4 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 2.00

Class: 5 - Low Hunterus    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 6.00
2 Heaven Sent 4.00
3 IN GOOD COMPANY, Ryelee Jordan 3.00
4 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 2.00
5 Leo, Shannon Isom 1.00

Class: 6 - Low Hunter1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 4.00
3 persistant, David Love 3.00
4 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 2.00
5 Allielujah, Karen Howerton 1.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunterus    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 capistrano, Christie Saunders 6.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 2.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 capistrano, Christie Saunders 6.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 4.00

Class: 9 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 6.00
2 capistrano, Christie Saunders 4.00

Class: 10 - Children's Hunterus    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godspeed, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 Leo, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 3.00
4 Argos, Sarah Spencer 2.00

Class: 11 - Children's Hunter1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godspeed, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 4.00
3 Leo, Shannon Isom 3.00
4 Argos, Sarah Spencer 2.00

Class: 12 - Adult Amateur Hunterus    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven Sent 6.00
2 Allielujah, Karen Howerton 4.00
4 persistant, David Love 2.00

Class: 13 - Adult Amateur Hunter1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allielujah, Karen Howerton 6.00
3 persistant, David Love 3.00
4 Heaven Sent 2.00

Class: 14 - Adult Amateur Hunter2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allielujah, Karen Howerton 6.00
2 persistant, David Love 4.00
3 Heaven Sent 3.00

Class: 15 - Regular Hunterus    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Charlie Pepperworth, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 movie star, Christie Saunders 4.00

Class: 16 - Regular Hunter1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Charlie Pepperworth, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 movie star, Christie Saunders 4.00

Class: 17 - Regular Hunter2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Charlie Pepperworth, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 movie star, Christie Saunders 4.00

Class: 19 - Beginner Jumper1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mercurio, LaBella Alvis 6.00
2 american hero, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 3.00
4 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 2.00

Class: 20 - Pony Jumper1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 american hero, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00

Class: 21 - Schooling Jumper1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mercurio, LaBella Alvis 6.00
4 madison, Avery Williams 2.00
5 night watch, Grace Alvis 1.00

Class: 22 - Intermediate Jumper1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 american hero, Breanna Holmes 4.00
4 night watch, Grace Alvis 2.00

Class: 23 - Open Jumper1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 pink floyd, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 liquido, Reid Rickett 4.00

Class: 25 - Walk-Trot Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashlee Hall, Sir Licks-A-Lot 6.00
3 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 3.00
5 Peyton Gilliland, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 1.00

Class: 26 - Walk-Trot Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 3.00
4 Ashlee Hall, Sir Licks-A-Lot 2.00
5 Peyton Gilliland, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 1.00

Class: 27 - Crosspole Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Tazmanian Devil 6.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Leon 4.00
3 Holly Hall, Masquerade 3.00

Class: 28 - Crosspole Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Smith, Head Over Heels 6.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Leon 4.00
4 Holly Hall, Masquerade 2.00
5 Lucy Reich, Tazmanian Devil 1.00

Class: 29 - Hopeful Hunterus    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 rollingwoods great expectations 4.00

Class: 30 - Hopeful Hunter1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 rollingwoods great expectations 4.00

Class: 31 - Hopeful Hunter2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 rollingwoods great expectations 6.00

Class: 32 - Short Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Madamoiselle 6.00
2 BETHANY SORRELS, Hat Trick 4.00
3 Deena Jordan, Sweet William 3.00
4 MATTIE HARDEN, little boy blue 2.00

Class: 33 - Short Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, Peek A Boo 6.00
2 Faith Davis, Madamoiselle 4.00
3 MATTIE HARDEN, little boy blue 3.00
4 Amelia Sorrels, sentimental blue 2.00
5 Deena Jordan, Sweet William 1.00

Class: 34 - Long Stirrup Equitation On The Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 delaney diehl, mattie 6.00
3 Amber Livingston, Predestined 3.00
4 Delia Ozment, Charlie Brown 2.00

Class: 35 - Long Stirrup Equitation Over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 delaney diehl, mattie 6.00
3 Delia Ozment, Charlie Brown 3.00

Class: 36 - Schooling Ponyus    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 4.00
3 FOREVER SO CLEVER, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 2.00
5 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 1.00

Class: 37 - Schooling Pony1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 New Circle, Caroline Curran 6.00
2 FOREVER SO CLEVER, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
3 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 3.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 2.00
5 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 1.00

Class: 38 - Schooling Pony2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 6.00
2 New Circle, Caroline Curran 4.00
3 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 3.00
4 FOREVER SO CLEVER, Marzeah Khorramabadi 2.00
5 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 1.00

Class: 40 - Schooling Hunterus    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 6.00
2 affirmative, SARAH FRANCE JACKSON 4.00
3 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 3.00
4 Broadway Joe, Allie Lyle 2.00
5 crimson tide, Christie Saunders 1.00

Class: 41 - Schooling Hunter1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 6.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 3.00
4 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 2.00
5 Broadway Joe, Allie Lyle 1.00

Class: 42 - Schooling Hunter2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 6.00
2 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 4.00
3 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 3.00
4 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 2.00
5 affirmative, SARAH FRANCE JACKSON 1.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunterus    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 6.00
2 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 4.00
3 affirmative, SARAH FRANCE JACKSON 3.00
4 IN GOOD COMPANY, Ryelee Jordan 2.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 1.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter1    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 6.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 4.00
3 IN GOOD COMPANY, Ryelee Jordan 3.00
4 affirmative, SARAH FRANCE JACKSON 2.00
5 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 1.00

Class: 45 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 4.00
3 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 3.00
4 IN GOOD COMPANY, Ryelee Jordan 2.00
5 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 1.00

Class: 46 - Baby Green Hunterus    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Broadway Joe, Allie Lyle 6.00
2 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 4.00
3 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 3.00
4 avatar, Molly McCown 2.00
5 Limited Edition, Kasie Mobley 1.00

Class: 47 - Baby Green Hunter1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 6.00
2 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 4.00
3 Broadway Joe, Allie Lyle 3.00
4 Limited Edition, Kasie Mobley 2.00
5 avatar, Molly McCown 1.00

Class: 49 - Thoroughbred Hunterus    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 6.00
2 Limited Edition, Kasie Mobley 4.00
3 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 3.00

Class: 50 - Thoroughbred Hunter1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 6.00
2 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 4.00
3 Limited Edition, Kasie Mobley 3.00

Class: 52 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunterus    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHER, Molly McCown 6.00
2 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 4.00
3 capistrano, Christie Saunders 3.00
4 Allielujah, Karen Howerton 2.00
5 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 1.00

Class: 53 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 capistrano, Christie Saunders 6.00
2 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 4.00
3 Allielujah, Karen Howerton 3.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 2.00

Class: 55 - Low Hunter2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Charlie Pepperworth, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 Allielujah, Karen Howerton 4.00
3 persistant, David Love 3.00
4 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 2.00
5 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 1.00

Class: 56 - Pony Hunterus    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 4.00
3 FOREVER SO CLEVER, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00
4 McDreamy, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 2.00
5 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 1.00

Class: 57 - Pony Hunter1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 4.00
3 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 3.00
4 McDreamy, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 2.00

Class: 58 - pre children/adult medal    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 6.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 4.00
3 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 3.00
4 New Circle, Caroline Curran 2.00
5 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 1.00

Class: 59 - Children's Pony Hunterus    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 6.00
2 New Circle, Caroline Curran 4.00

Class: 60 - Children's Pony Hunter1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 6.00
2 New Circle, Caroline Curran 4.00

Class: 61 - Children's Pony Hunter2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillford's Smoke And Mirrors, Amy Jensen 6.00
2 New Circle, Caroline Curran 4.00

Class: 63 - pony medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 McDreamy, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 6.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 3.00

Class: 64 - children's medal    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Charlie Pepperworth, Reid Rickett 6.00
2 Leo, Shannon Isom 4.00
3 Godspeed, Belle Fulmer 3.00
4 zoot, Megan Boyles 2.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 1.00

Class: 65 - adult medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 persistant, David Love 6.00
2 Allielujah, Karen Howerton 4.00

Class: 66 - Beginner Jumper2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 american hero, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 4.00
3 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 3.00
5 madison, Avery Williams 1.00

Class: 67 - Beginner Jumper3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 american hero, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Mercurio, LaBella Alvis 4.00
3 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 3.00
4 madison, Avery Williams 2.00
5 Allielujah, Karen Howerton 1.00

Class: 68 - Pony Jumper2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 american hero, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00

Class: 69 - Pony Jumper3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 american hero, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 4.00

Class: 70 - Schooling Jumper2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mercurio, LaBella Alvis 6.00
2 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 4.00
3 Heaven Sent 3.00

Class: 71 - Schooling Jumper3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 6.00
2 Heaven Sent 4.00
3 Mercurio, LaBella Alvis 3.00

Class: 72 - Intermediate Jumper2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mercurio, LaBella Alvis 6.00
2 movie star, Christie Saunders 4.00
3 Allielujah, Karen Howerton 3.00
4 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 2.00

Class: 73 - Intermediate Jumper3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mercurio, LaBella Alvis 6.00
4 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 2.00
5 Allielujah, Karen Howerton 1.00

Class: 74 - Open Jumper2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Godspeed, Belle Fulmer 2.00

Class: 75 - Open Jumper3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mercurio, LaBella Alvis 6.00
2 liquido, Reid Rickett 4.00
3 american hero, Breanna Holmes 3.00

Class: 78 - Walk-Trot Hunterus    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Head Over Heels, Alexandra Smith 4.00
3 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00
4 Sir Licks-A-Lot, Ashlee Hall 2.00

Class: 79 - Walk-Trot Hunter1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Alexandra Smith 6.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 4.00
4 Sir Licks-A-Lot, Ashlee Hall 2.00

Class: 80 - Cross Pole Hunterus    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 6.00
3 Leon, Colleen McNorton 3.00
4 truely todd 2.00
5 Masquerade, Holly Hall 1.00

Class: 81 - Cross Pole Hunter1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 truely todd 4.00
3 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00
5 Leon, Colleen McNorton 1.00

Class: 82 - Short Stirrup Hunterus    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 little boy blue, MATTIE HARDEN 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 3.00
5 Hat Trick 1.00

Class: 83 - Short Stirrup Hunter1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 6.00
2 Sweet William, Deena Jordan 4.00
3 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 3.00
5 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 1.00

Class: 111 - Long Stirrup Hunterus    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mattie, delaney diehl 6.00
2 Charlie Brown, Delia Ozment 4.00
3 Predestined, Amber Livingston 3.00
4 trouble, Hannah Boyd 2.00

Class: 112 - Long Stirrup Hunter1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 mattie, delaney diehl 6.00
2 trouble, Hannah Boyd 4.00
3 Charlie Brown, Delia Ozment 3.00

Class: 84 - Starting Hunterus    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 truely todd 6.00
3 sentimental blue, Amelia Sorrels 3.00
5 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 1.00

Class: 85 - Starting Hunter1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 6.00
3 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 3.00
4 little boy blue, MATTIE HARDEN 2.00
5 Charlie Brown, Delia Ozment 1.00

Class: 86 - Starting Hunter2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 Sweet William, Deena Jordan 3.00
4 truely todd 2.00
5 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 1.00

Class: 90 - Pony Hunter2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 4.00
3 McDreamy, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 3.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 2.00
5 FOREVER SO CLEVER, Marzeah Khorramabadi 1.00

Class: 92 - Baby Green Hunter2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 4.00
3 Limited Edition, Kasie Mobley 3.00
4 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 2.00
5 Broadway Joe, Allie Lyle 1.00

Class: 93 - Thoroughbred Hunter2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 Limited Edition, Kasie Mobley 4.00
3 IN GOOD COMPANY, Ryelee Jordan 3.00
4 appropos, Carolyn Fuller 2.00
5 Falcon Fifty, Karen Howerton 1.00

Class: 94 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Ashton Somers 6.00
2 Zarr's Crown Jewel, Megan Childers 4.00
3 Sunsational, Belle Fulmer 3.00
4 To Remember, Sarah Spencer 2.00
5 Sir Chancelot, Caris Deschner 1.00

Class: 96 - Children's Hunter2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Godspeed, Belle Fulmer 6.00
2 movie star, Christie Saunders 4.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 3.00
4 Leo, Shannon Isom 2.00
5 Argos, Sarah Spencer 1.00

Class: 101 - AHJA Junior Amateur Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reid Rickett, Sir Charlie Pepperworth 6.00
2 Avery Williams, madison 4.00

Class: 103 - Walk-Trot Hunter2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Peyton Gilliland 6.00
3 Head Over Heels, Alexandra Smith 3.00
4 Sir Licks-A-Lot, Ashlee Hall 2.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 1.00

Class: 104 - walk trot eq challange    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 6.00
2 Sir Licks-A-Lot, Ashlee Hall 4.00
3 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Peyton Gilliland 3.00

Class: 105 - Cross Pole Hunter2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Alexandra Smith 6.00
2 truely todd 4.00
4 Leon, Colleen McNorton 2.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 1.00

Class: 106 - cross pole eq challange    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Alexandra Smith 6.00
3 Leon, Colleen McNorton 3.00
4 Masquerade, Holly Hall 2.00
5 truely todd 1.00

Class: 107 - Short Stirrup Hunter2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 6.00
2 Sweet William, Deena Jordan 4.00
3 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 3.00
5 little boy blue, MATTIE HARDEN 1.00

Class: 108 - short stirrup eq challange    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 6.00
3 little boy blue, MATTIE HARDEN 3.00
4 Peek A Boo, Natalie Sanders 2.00
5 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 1.00

Class: 109 - Long Stirrup Hunter2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 rollingwoods great expectations 6.00
2 Predestined, Amber Livingston 4.00
3 truely todd 3.00
4 trouble, Hannah Boyd 2.00
5 Charlie Brown, Delia Ozment 1.00

Class: 110 - long stirrup eq challange    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 rollingwoods great expectations 6.00
2 Predestined, Amber Livingston 4.00
3 Charlie Brown, Delia Ozment 3.00
4 mattie, delaney diehl 2.00
5 truely todd 1.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top