Foxlake Farm

Fox Lake Farms

May 14, 2011


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter us    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 truely todd, Hannah Boyd 0.00
2 Rare Vintage, Nicole Adams 0.00
3 arlington 0.00
4 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 0.00
5 Baltizar, Clair Allison 1.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 kiss n tell, delaney diehl 6.00
2 truely todd, Hannah Boyd 0.00
4 Baltizar, Clair Allison 2.00
5 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 1.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 truely todd, Hannah Boyd 0.00
2 kiss n tell, delaney diehl 4.00
3 Baltizar, Clair Allison 3.00
4 CANELO, Debbie Rodriguez 2.00
5 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 1.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter us    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 truely todd, Hannah Boyd 0.00
2 kiss n tell, delaney diehl 0.00
3 OOOh LaLa, lisa kuhns 3.00
4 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 2.00
5 R.U.N.V.S., Rachel Dees 1.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 6.00
2 ZEPHYR, EMILY GERMOND 4.00
3 OOOh LaLa, lisa kuhns 3.00
4 R.U.N.V.S., Rachel Dees 2.00
5 truely todd, Hannah Boyd 0.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OOOh LaLa, lisa kuhns 6.00
2 truely todd, Hannah Boyd 0.00
3 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 3.00
4 ZEPHYR, EMILY GERMOND 2.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation of    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Boyd, truely todd 0.00
2 lisa kuhns, OOOh LaLa 4.00
3 lauren butram, LADDAMIRE 3.00
4 Marzeah Khorramabadi, ON CLOUD NINE 2.00
5 EMILY GERMOND, ZEPHYR 1.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILY GERMOND, ZEPHYR 6.00
2 Rachel Dees, R.U.N.V.S. 4.00
3 Hannah Boyd, truely todd 0.00
5 Nicole Adams, Rare Vintage 1.00

Class: 9 - Baby Green Hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rare Vintage, Nicole Adams 6.00
2 MR. PAINTED PERFECT, Ryelee Jordan 0.00
3 CANELO, Debbie Rodriguez 3.00
4 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CANELO, Debbie Rodriguez 6.00
2 Rare Vintage, Nicole Adams 4.00
3 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 3.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rare Vintage, Nicole Adams 6.00
2 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 4.00

Class: 12 - Thoroughbred Hunter us    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 6.00

Class: 13 - Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00

Class: 14 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00

Class: 16 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 4.00

Class: 17 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 4.00

Class: 18 - Low Hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATTAWA, Caroline Curran 6.00
2 TRIPLE THREAT, Hannah Clements 0.00
3 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 3.00
4 EVERLASTING 2.00
5 0.00

Class: 19 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 Persistant, Dave Love 4.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 3.00
4 MATTAWA, Caroline Curran 2.00
5 EVERLASTING 1.00

Class: 20 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 6.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 4.00
3 MATTAWA, Caroline Curran 3.00
4 Diamond In The Rough, Hattie Crosby 2.00
5 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 1.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter us    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 quatro 6.00
2 MATTAWA, Caroline Curran 4.00
3 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 0.00
4 EVERLASTING 2.00
5 Diamond In The Rough, Hattie Crosby 0.00

Class: 22 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATTAWA, Caroline Curran 6.00
2 Walk The Line, Ashton Blythe 4.00
3 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 3.00
4 EVERLASTING 2.00
5 quatro 1.00

Class: 23 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk The Line, Ashton Blythe 6.00
2 MATTAWA, Caroline Curran 4.00
3 quatro 3.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 2.00
5 EVERLASTING 1.00

Class: 24 - Children's Equitation of    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caroline Curran, MATTAWA 4.00
3 Kalene Beachum, IMAGINE THAT 3.00
4 Ryelee Jordan, ZEPHYR 2.00
5 Caitlin Pennington, Rendesvous in Reno 1.00

Class: 25 - Children's Equitation flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hattie Crosby, Diamond In The Rough 6.00
2 Ashton Blythe, Walk The Line 4.00
3 Kalene Beachum, IMAGINE THAT 3.00
5 Ryelee Jordan, ZEPHYR 1.00

Class: 26 - Adult Amateur Hunter us    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 6.00

Class: 27 - Adult Amateur Huntern1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 6.00

Class: 28 - Adult Amateur Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Persistant, Dave Love 4.00

Class: 29 - Adult Amateur Equitation of    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dave Love, Persistant 6.00

Class: 37 - Schooling Pony us    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 6.00
2 TRISTAN'S MARQUIS, ANNA KATHRYN HYMER 4.00
3 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00
4 Mr. Hollywood 0.00

Class: 38 - Schooling Pony 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 cup of joe, Addie Grace Akins 6.00
2 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 4.00
3 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00
4 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 2.00
5 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG, CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO 1.00

Class: 39 - Schooling Pony 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 TRISTAN'S MARQUIS, ANNA KATHRYN HYMER 6.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG, CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO 3.00
4 cup of joe, Addie Grace Akins 2.00
5 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 1.00

Class: 40 - Children's Pony Hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 6.00
2 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG, CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO 4.00
3 TRISTAN'S MARQUIS, ANNA KATHRYN HYMER 3.00
4 Mr. Hollywood 2.00

Class: 41 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG, CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO 6.00
2 TRISTAN'S MARQUIS, ANNA KATHRYN HYMER 4.00
3 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00
4 Mr. Hollywood 2.00

Class: 42 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Hollywood 6.00
2 TRISTAN'S MARQUIS, ANNA KATHRYN HYMER 4.00
3 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00
4 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG, CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO 2.00

Class: 43 - Pony Hunter us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ZORRO, Salter Hydinger 0.00
2 brownland's miss sissy, Mary Elise Nolen 4.00
3 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 3.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 0.00
5 cup of joe, Addie Grace Akins 1.00

Class: 44 - Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLYER MILES, Natalie Sanders 6.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 3.00
4 cup of joe, Addie Grace Akins 2.00
5 brownland's miss sissy, Mary Elise Nolen 1.00

Class: 45 - Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FLYER MILES, Natalie Sanders 6.00
2 Madamoiselle, Faith Davis 4.00
3 cup of joe, Addie Grace Akins 3.00
4 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 2.00
5 brownland's miss sissy, Mary Elise Nolen 1.00

Class: 46 - PONY EQUITATION of    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Salter Hydinger, ZORRO 6.00
2 Addie Grace Akins, cup of joe 4.00
3 Natalie Sanders, FLYER MILES 3.00
4 Faith Davis, Madamoiselle 2.00
5 Caroline Jones, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 1.00

Class: 47 - PONY EQUITATION flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Elise Nolen, brownland's miss sissy 6.00
2 Natalie Sanders, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 4.00
3 Caroline Jones, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 3.00
4 Faith Davis, Madamoiselle 2.00
5 Addie Grace Akins, cup of joe 1.00

Class: 48 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION of    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMS HARDEN, HERE COMES TROUBLE 6.00
3 Alexandra Kuhn, Millpond Blugle Boy 3.00
4 SADIE TAUXE, super duper and kool 2.00
5 MEGAN MATTHEWS, PHAEDRA 1.00

Class: 49 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMS HARDEN, HERE COMES TROUBLE 6.00
2 MEGAN MATTHEWS, PHAEDRA 4.00

Class: 50 - Walk-Trot Hunter us    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Alexandra Kuhn 6.00
2 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 4.00
4 PHAEDRA, MEGAN MATTHEWS 2.00
5 SWAYZE 1.00

Class: 51 - Walk-Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 6.00
3 SWAYZE 3.00
4 FIVE O'CLOCK SHADOW 2.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Alexandra Kuhn 1.00

Class: 52 - Walk-Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PHAEDRA, MEGAN MATTHEWS 6.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
3 Smokey Joe 3.00
4 FIVE O'CLOCK SHADOW 2.00
5 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 1.00

Class: 56 - Crosspole Equitation of    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 GRAYSON HEFFNER, Millpond Blugle Boy 4.00
3 ELIZABETH OLIVER, TESS 3.00
4 MADISON A. WADDELL, JAVA CHIP 2.00
5 ABBIE KNIGHT, Blue Jeans N Pearls 1.00

Class: 57 - Crosspole Equitation flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBIE KNIGHT, Blue Jeans N Pearls 6.00
2 Alexandra Smith, Head Over Heels 4.00
3 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 3.00
4 ELIZABETH OLIVER, TESS 2.00

Class: 58 - Cross Pole Hunter us    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 6.00
2 Head Over Heels, Alexandra Smith 4.00
3 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 0.00
4 pumpkin 2.00
5 SWAYZE 1.00

Class: 59 - Cross Pole Hunter 1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 pumpkin 4.00
3 SWAYZE 3.00
4 TESS, ELIZABETH OLIVER 2.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 1.00

Class: 60 - Cross Pole Hunter 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Alexandra Smith 6.00
2 SKATER BOY 4.00
3 SWAYZE 3.00
4 Blue Jeans N Pearls, ABBIE KNIGHT 2.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, GRAYSON HEFFNER 1.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter us    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE, MARY MADISON FARMER 6.00
2 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 4.00
4 arlington, Colleen McNorton 2.00
5 rollingwoods great expectations, MADISON MASSEY 1.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE, MARY MADISON FARMER 6.00
2 rollingwoods great expectations, MADISON MASSEY 4.00
3 arlington, Colleen McNorton 3.00
4 Helicon's Ring of Fire, Katie Habeeb 2.00
5 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 1.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A LIITLE TOO KOOL 6.00
2 arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00
3 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE, MARY MADISON FARMER 3.00
4 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 2.00
5 rollingwoods great expectations, MADISON MASSEY 1.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Equitation of    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MARY MADISON FARMER, STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE 6.00
2 MADISON MASSEY, rollingwoods great expectations 4.00
3 Deena Jordan, IN GOOD COMPANY 3.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Equitation flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deena Jordan, IN GOOD COMPANY 6.00
2 Colleen McNorton, arlington 4.00
3 MADISON MASSEY, rollingwoods great expectations 3.00
5 MARY MADISON FARMER, STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE 1.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Hunter us    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 for fun, LORA TERRY 6.00
2 Claiborne 4.00
3 soccer tees, Louise Corscadden 3.00
4 Magical Expression, KAREN BOLTON 2.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 for fun, LORA TERRY 6.00
2 soccer tees, Louise Corscadden 4.00
3 Magical Expression, KAREN BOLTON 3.00
4 Wager, Alina Dumitrescu 2.00
5 Claiborne 1.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Expression, KAREN BOLTON 6.00
2 Wager, Alina Dumitrescu 4.00
3 Claiborne 3.00
4 soccer tees, Louise Corscadden 2.00
5 for fun, LORA TERRY 1.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Equitation of    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LORA TERRY, for fun 6.00
4 ASHTYN ARMSTRONG, JUST MY STYLE 2.00
5 KAREN BOLTON, Magical Expression 1.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Equitation flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Louise Corscadden, soccer tees 4.00
3 LORA TERRY, for fun 3.00
4 ASHTYN ARMSTRONG, JUST MY STYLE 2.00
5 KAREN BOLTON, Magical Expression 1.00

Class: 74 - Starting Hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 6.00
2 arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00
3 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE, MARY MADISON FARMER 3.00

Class: 75 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wager, Alina Dumitrescu 6.00
2 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE, MARY MADISON FARMER 4.00
3 arlington, Colleen McNorton 3.00
4 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 2.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 6.00
2 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE, MARY MADISON FARMER 4.00
3 Wager, Alina Dumitrescu 3.00
4 arlington, Colleen McNorton 2.00

Class: 77 - Hopeful Hunter us    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, KATIE KELLY 6.00

Class: 78 - Hopeful Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, KATIE KELLY 6.00

Class: 79 - Hopeful Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, KATIE KELLY 6.00

Class: 101 - CHILDRENS PONY EQUITATION OF    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Grace Fishbaugh, dip n dots 6.00
2 CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO, CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG 4.00
3 ANNA KATHRYN HYMER, TRISTAN'S MARQUIS 3.00

Class: 102 - CHILDRENS PONY EQUITATION FLAT    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO, CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG 6.00
2 ANNA KATHRYN HYMER, TRISTAN'S MARQUIS 4.00
3 Hannah Grace Fishbaugh, dip n dots 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top