Longview Farms

September 3, 2011


Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 6.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 4.00
3 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 3.00
4 Pleasant Divorce, amanda limbaugh 2.00
5 the big easy, Amy Taylor 1.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 6.00
2 the big easy, Amy Taylor 4.00
3 Jack, Breanna Holmes 3.00
4 MILES TO GO, BARTON PERKINS 2.00
5 The Villian 1.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 6.00
2 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 4.00
3 Picture Perfect, Amelia Sorrels 3.00
4 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 2.00
5 MILES TO GO, BARTON PERKINS 1.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 6.00
2 Rags 2 Riches, Katlyn Drake 4.00
3 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 3.00
4 Majestic Maven, Stefani Colvin 2.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina Williams, Domino Theory 6.00
2 Marzeah Khorramabadi, ON CLOUD NINE 4.00
3 lauren butram, LADDAMIRE 3.00
4 Katlyn Drake, Rags 2 Riches 2.00
5 Delia Ozment, Charlie Brown 1.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 6.00
2 LADDAMIRE, lauren butram 4.00
3 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 3.00
4 Rags 2 Riches, Katlyn Drake 2.00
5 Majestic Maven, Stefani Colvin 1.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 LADDAMIRE, lauren butram 6.00
2 Rags 2 Riches, Katlyn Drake 4.00
3 Majestic Maven, Stefani Colvin 3.00
4 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 2.00
5 The Villian 1.00

Class: 9 - Pre-Children/Adult Equitation O/F    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delia Ozment, Charlie Brown 6.00
2 Katlyn Drake, Rags 2 Riches 4.00
3 lauren butram, LADDAMIRE 3.00
5 BETHANY SORRELS 1.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 6.00
3 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 3.00
4 The Villian 2.00
5 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 1.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 6.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 4.00
4 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 2.00
5 Never Say Never, Katie Gunderson 1.00

Class: 12 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 6.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 3.00
4 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 2.00
5 Never Say Never, Katie Gunderson 1.00

Class: 13 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 6.00
2 Charlie Brown, Delia Ozment 4.00
3 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 3.00

Class: 14 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 6.00
2 Charlie Brown, Delia Ozment 4.00
3 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 3.00

Class: 15 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Delia Ozment 6.00
2 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 4.00
4 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 2.00

Class: 16 - Thoroughbred Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags 2 Riches, Katlyn Drake 6.00
2 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00

Class: 17 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags 2 Riches, Katlyn Drake 6.00
2 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00

Class: 18 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 6.00

Class: 20 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bathsheba, Kaitlin Clemmer 6.00
2 BREAKING ALL THE RULES, Ashton Somers 4.00
3 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 3.00
4 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 2.00
5 General Patton's Champagne 1.00

Class: 21 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAKING ALL THE RULES, Ashton Somers 6.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 4.00
3 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 3.00
4 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 2.00
5 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 1.00

Class: 22 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAKING ALL THE RULES, Ashton Somers 6.00
2 General Patton's Champagne 4.00
3 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 3.00
4 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 2.00
5 Grand Illusion, Avery Williams 1.00

Class: 23 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bathsheba, Kaitlin Clemmer 6.00
2 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 4.00

Class: 24 - Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kaitlin Clemmer 6.00
2 Kalene Beachum, IMAGINE THAT 4.00

Class: 25 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 Bathsheba, Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00

Class: 26 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 Bathsheba, Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00

Class: 27 - Children's Equitation over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kalene Beachum, IMAGINE THAT 6.00
2 Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00

Class: 36 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAKING ALL THE RULES, Ashton Somers 6.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Grace N. Lindly 4.00
3 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 3.00

Class: 37 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 6.00
2 General Patton's Champagne 4.00
3 BREAKING ALL THE RULES, Ashton Somers 3.00

Class: 38 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 BREAKING ALL THE RULES, Ashton Somers 6.00
2 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 4.00
3 General Patton's Champagne 3.00

Class: 39 - AHJA Junior Amateur Owner Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace N. Lindly, General Patton's Champagne 6.00
2 Ashton Somers, BREAKING ALL THE RULES 4.00
3 Christy Joiner, Madison Avenue 3.00

Class: 41 - Schooling Pony U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 6.00
2 SHALL WE DANCE, KATHERINE GURLEY 4.00
3 Lands End Bring Me Luck, Breanna Holmes 3.00

Class: 42 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 6.00
2 Lands End Bring Me Luck, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 SHALL WE DANCE, KATHERINE GURLEY 3.00

Class: 43 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lands End Bring Me Luck, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
3 SHALL WE DANCE, KATHERINE GURLEY 3.00

Class: 50 - Walk-Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, SARAH COMER 6.00
2 PAINTED PERFECT, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
3 Small Talk 3.00
4 Smokey Joe, SOPHIE CRANE 2.00
5 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 1.00

Class: 51 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SOPHIE CRANE, Smokey Joe 6.00
3 SARAH COMER 3.00
4 SIMS HARDEN, HERE COMES TROUBLE 2.00

Class: 52 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 PAINTED PERFECT, Alexandra Kuhn 6.00
2 Forever So Clever, SARAH COMER 4.00
3 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 3.00
4 Love Sick Chick, SIBLEY POWELL 2.00
5 Abraham 1.00

Class: 53 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abraham 6.00
2 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 4.00
3 Love Sick Chick, SIBLEY POWELL 3.00
4 Small Talk 2.00
5 Smokey Joe, SOPHIE CRANE 1.00

Class: 54 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION over poles    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMS HARDEN, HERE COMES TROUBLE 6.00
2 SOPHIE CRANE, Smokey Joe 4.00
5 Alexandra Kuhn 1.00

Class: 58 - Cross Pole Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot 6.00
2 Forever So Clever, SARAH COMER 4.00
3 Sir Licks-A-Lot, Ashlee Hall 3.00
4 Tater Tot 2.00
5 Abraham 1.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIBLEY POWELL, Love Sick Chick 6.00
2 MADISON A. WADDELL 4.00
3 LACY SMITH 3.00
4 ABBIE KNIGHT, Blue Jeans N Pearls 2.00
5 Ashlee Hall, Sir Licks-A-Lot 1.00

Class: 60 - Cross Pole Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Jeans N Pearls, ABBIE KNIGHT 6.00
2 Abraham 4.00
3 Love Sick Chick, SIBLEY POWELL 3.00
4 Mr. Freckles, MADISON A. WADDELL 2.00
5 Forever So Clever, SARAH COMER 1.00

Class: 61 - Cross Pole Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Jeans N Pearls, ABBIE KNIGHT 6.00
2 Love Sick Chick, SIBLEY POWELL 4.00
3 Forever So Clever, SARAH COMER 3.00
4 Abraham 2.00
5 Belladonna, Emily Henson 1.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Equitation over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIBLEY POWELL, Love Sick Chick 6.00
2 MADISON A. WADDELL 4.00
3 LACY SMITH 3.00
5 ABBIE KNIGHT, Blue Jeans N Pearls 1.00

Class: 66 - Hopeful Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, CHRISTINE MOORE 6.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
3 Dreamer 3.00
4 FORTUTIOUS, Peri Smith 2.00

Class: 67 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FORTUTIOUS, Peri Smith 6.00
2 MY WAY, CHRISTINE MOORE 4.00
3 Dreamer 3.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 68 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, CHRISTINE MOORE 6.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
3 Dreamer 3.00
4 FORTUTIOUS, Peri Smith 2.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 6.00
2 Masquerade, Holly Hall 4.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deena Jordan, IN GOOD COMPANY 6.00
2 Peyton Gilliland, To Remember 4.00
3 Holly Hall, Masquerade 3.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Remember, Peyton Gilliland 6.00
2 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 4.00

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 6.00
2 Masquerade, Holly Hall 4.00

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup Equitation over Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Hall, Masquerade 6.00
2 Peyton Gilliland, To Remember 4.00
3 Deena Jordan, IN GOOD COMPANY 3.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Amber Livingston 6.00
2 JUST MY STYLE, ASHTYN ARMSTRONG 4.00
3 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 3.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Louise Corscadden 6.00
2 Amber Livingston, Predestined 4.00
3 ASHTYN ARMSTRONG, JUST MY STYLE 3.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 JUST MY STYLE, ASHTYN ARMSTRONG 6.00
2 Predestined, Amber Livingston 4.00
3 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 3.00

Class: 77 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Amber Livingston 6.00
2 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 4.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, ASHTYN ARMSTRONG 3.00

Class: 78 - Long Stirrup Equitation over poles    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber Livingston, Predestined 6.00
2 Louise Corscadden 4.00
3 ASHTYN ARMSTRONG, JUST MY STYLE 3.00

Class: 79 - Starting Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Amber Livingston 6.00
2 MY WAY, CHRISTINE MOORE 4.00

Class: 80 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MY WAY, CHRISTINE MOORE 6.00
2 Predestined, Amber Livingston 4.00

Class: 81 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Amber Livingston 6.00
2 MY WAY, CHRISTINE MOORE 4.00

Class: 84 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lands End Bring Me Luck, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
3 SHALL WE DANCE, KATHERINE GURLEY 3.00

Class: 85 - CHILDRENS PONY EQUITATION on the Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Rose Creek 6.00
2 Breanna Holmes, Lands End Bring Me Luck 4.00
3 KATHERINE GURLEY, SHALL WE DANCE 3.00

Class: 86 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lands End Bring Me Luck, Breanna Holmes 6.00
2 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
3 SHALL WE DANCE, KATHERINE GURLEY 3.00

Class: 87 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rose Creek, Caroline Monaghan 6.00
2 Lands End Bring Me Luck, Breanna Holmes 4.00
3 SHALL WE DANCE, KATHERINE GURLEY 3.00

Class: 88 - CHILDRENS PONY EQUITATION over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Rose Creek 6.00
2 KATHERINE GURLEY, SHALL WE DANCE 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top