Cameron Oaks

October 29, 2011


Class: 1 - Children's Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HOLLYWOOD, MATTIE HARDEN 6.00
2 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG, CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO 4.00
3 patchwok seagull, Faith Davis 3.00
4 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 2.00

Class: 2 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG, CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO 6.00
2 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 4.00
3 patchwok seagull, Faith Davis 3.00
4 HOLLYWOOD, MATTIE HARDEN 2.00

Class: 3 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 patchwok seagull, Faith Davis 6.00
2 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG, CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO 4.00
4 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 2.00
5 HOLLYWOOD, MATTIE HARDEN 1.00

Class: 4 - CHILDRENS PONY EQUITATION on the Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MATTIE HARDEN, HOLLYWOOD 6.00
2 Julianna Dubielak, GET OVER IT 4.00
3 Faith Davis, patchwok seagull 3.00
5 CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO, CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG 1.00

Class: 5 - CHILDRENS PONY EQUITATION over Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Dubielak, GET OVER IT 6.00
2 MATTIE HARDEN, HOLLYWOOD 4.00
4 CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO, CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG 2.00
5 Faith Davis, patchwok seagull 1.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony Under Saddle    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 6.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 4.00
3 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00
4 HOLLYWOOD, MATTIE HARDEN 2.00
5 CHITTY CHITTY BANG BANG, CHARLOTTE ANGUIANO 1.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 patchwok seagull, Faith Davis 6.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 4.00
3 DA MATTA, Amy Jensen 3.00
4 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 2.00
5 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 1.00

Class: 8 - Schooling Pony II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 dip n dots, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 6.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 DA MATTA, Amy Jensen 3.00
5 HOLLYWOOD, MATTIE HARDEN 1.00

Class: 9 - Pony Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 6.00
2 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 4.00
3 DA MATTA, Amy Jensen 3.00

Class: 10 - PONY EQUITATION on the Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Jones, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 6.00
2 Natalie Sanders, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 4.00
4 Amy Jensen, DA MATTA 2.00

Class: 11 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 6.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 4.00
4 DA MATTA, Amy Jensen 2.00

Class: 12 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 6.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 4.00
3 DA MATTA, Amy Jensen 3.00

Class: 13 - PONY EQUITATION over Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Jones, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 6.00
2 Natalie Sanders, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 4.00
4 Amy Jensen, DA MATTA 2.00

Class: 14 - Low Hunter Under Saddel    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 6.00
2 Diamond In The Rough, Hattie Crosby 4.00
3 Bathsheba, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00
4 Zoie, Ashley Jarrell 2.00
5 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 1.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 DIRTY MARTINI, Carolyn Fuller 4.00
3 Bathsheba, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00
4 Vantage Point, Ryelee Jordan 2.00
5 Zoie, Ashley Jarrell 1.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 Bathsheba, Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00
3 DIRTY MARTINI, Carolyn Fuller 3.00
4 Vantage Point, Ryelee Jordan 2.00
5 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 1.00

Class: 17 - Children's Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bathsheba, Kaitlin Clemmer 6.00
2 Diamond In The Rough, Hattie Crosby 4.00
3 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 3.00
4 DIRTY MARTINI, Carolyn Fuller 2.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 1.00

Class: 18 - Children's Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Pennington, Rendesvous in Reno 6.00
2 Kalene Beachum, IMAGINE THAT 4.00
4 Kaitlin Clemmer, Bathsheba 2.00
5 Hattie Crosby, Diamond In The Rough 1.00

Class: 19 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 4.00
4 Bathsheba, Kaitlin Clemmer 2.00
5 DIRTY MARTINI, Carolyn Fuller 1.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 IMAGINE THAT, Kalene Beachum 6.00
2 Diamond In The Rough, Hattie Crosby 4.00
3 Bathsheba, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00
4 Vantage Point, Ryelee Jordan 2.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Caitlin Pennington 1.00

Class: 21 - Children's Equitation over Fencces    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Kalene Beachum, IMAGINE THAT 4.00
3 Caitlin Pennington, Rendesvous in Reno 3.00
4 Hattie Crosby, Diamond In The Rough 2.00
5 Carolyn Fuller, DIRTY MARTINI 1.00

Class: 22 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 madonna, Rachel Harper 6.00
2 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 4.00

Class: 23 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 madonna, Rachel Harper 6.00
2 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 4.00

Class: 24 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 madonna, Rachel Harper 6.00
2 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 4.00

Class: 25 - AHJA Junior Amateur Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christy Joiner, Madison Avenue 6.00
2 Rachel Harper, madonna 4.00

Class: 26 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Ashley Jarrell 3.00

Class: 27 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashley Jarrell 4.00

Class: 28 - Adult Amateur Equitation over Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Molly McCown 6.00
2 Ashley Jarrell 4.00

Class: 30 - Adult Amateur Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashley Jarrell 4.00

Class: 31 - Schooling Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 6.00
2 Fashionably Late, Katie Gunderson 4.00
3 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00
4 MY WAY, CHRISTINE MOORE 2.00
5 skylar fox, EMILY GERMOND 1.00

Class: 32 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 6.00
2 FERROCIA COUTURA, Anna McCracken 4.00
3 Purple Encore, Romney Velazquez 3.00
4 On The Rocks, Jodie Nikonchuk 2.00
5 LADDAMIRE, lauren butram 1.00

Class: 33 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Rocks, Jodie Nikonchuk 6.00
2 CHARLESTON HARBOR, Karen Howerton 4.00
3 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 3.00
4 MY WAY, CHRISTINE MOORE 2.00
5 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 1.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bathsheba 6.00
2 Fashionably Late, Katie Gunderson 4.00
3 CHARLESTON HARBOR, Karen Howerton 3.00
4 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 2.00
5 skylar fox, EMILY GERMOND 1.00

Class: 35 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 EMILY GERMOND, skylar fox 6.00
2 lauren butram 4.00
3 Karen Howerton, CHARLESTON HARBOR 3.00
4 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 2.00

Class: 36 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OOOh LaLa, lisa kuhns 6.00
2 ROMULUS, Tracy Bell 4.00
3 skylar fox, EMILY GERMOND 3.00
4 On The Rocks, Jodie Nikonchuk 2.00
5 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 1.00

Class: 37 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 OOOh LaLa, lisa kuhns 6.00
2 LADDAMIRE, lauren butram 4.00
4 MY WAY, CHRISTINE MOORE 2.00
5 Tigris 1.00

Class: 38 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 lisa kuhns, OOOh LaLa 6.00
2 EMILY GERMOND, skylar fox 4.00
4 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 2.00
5 lauren butram 1.00

Class: 39 - Baby Green Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Papparazzi, LOUANN BETTS 6.00
2 FERROCIA COUTURA, Anna McCracken 4.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 3.00

Class: 40 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bold Papparazzi, LOUANN BETTS 6.00
2 FERROCIA COUTURA, Anna McCracken 4.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 3.00

Class: 41 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 FERROCIA COUTURA, Anna McCracken 6.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 4.00
3 Bold Papparazzi, LOUANN BETTS 3.00

Class: 42 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 6.00
2 A FINE FRENZY, ALYSSA HICKS 4.00
3 VANILLA ICE, NAJAH HARHASH 3.00

Class: 43 - Thoroughbred Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.Q., Molly McCown 6.00
2 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
3 CHARLESTON HARBOR, Karen Howerton 3.00

Class: 44 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 VANILLA ICE, NAJAH HARHASH 6.00
2 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00
3 A FINE FRENZY, ALYSSA HICKS 3.00

Class: 45 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00
3 VANILLA ICE, NAJAH HARHASH 3.00
4 A FINE FRENZY, ALYSSA HICKS 2.00

Class: 46 - Thoroughbred Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.Q., Molly McCown 6.00
2 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00

Class: 47 - Thoroughbred Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ON CLOUD NINE, Marzeah Khorramabadi 6.00
2 G.Q., Molly McCown 4.00

Class: 48 - Regular Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 madonna, Rachel Harper 6.00
2 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 4.00

Class: 49 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 6.00
2 madonna, Rachel Harper 4.00

Class: 50 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Avenue, Christy Joiner 6.00
2 madonna, Rachel Harper 4.00

Class: 53 - Walk-Trot Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, GRAYSON HEFFNER 6.00
3 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 3.00
4 Forever So Clever, SARAH COMER 2.00
5 As You Wish, meghan terrell 1.00

Class: 54 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION on the Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMS HARDEN, HERE COMES TROUBLE 6.00
2 SARAH COMER, Forever So Clever 4.00
3 GRAYSON HEFFNER, Millpond Blugle Boy 3.00
4 meghan terrell, As You Wish 2.00

Class: 55 - Walk-Trot Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 6.00
2 As You Wish, meghan terrell 4.00
3 Sweet William 3.00
4 Silence is Golden 2.00
5 PAINTED PERFECT, Alexandra Kuhn 1.00

Class: 56 - Walk-Trot Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 6.00
2 As You Wish, meghan terrell 4.00
3 Sweet William 3.00
4 Forever So Clever, SARAH COMER 2.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, GRAYSON HEFFNER 1.00

Class: 57 - WALK/TROT EQUITATION over Poles    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SIMS HARDEN, HERE COMES TROUBLE 6.00
2 GRAYSON HEFFNER, Millpond Blugle Boy 4.00
5 Abby Traylor, jimmy 1.00

Class: 63 - Cross Pole Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Freckles, MADISON A. WADDELL 6.00
2 CHER 4.00
3 Head Over Heels, Alexandra Smith 3.00
4 Sweet William 2.00
5 As You Wish, meghan terrell 1.00

Class: 64 - Cross Pole Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 6.00
2 MADISON A. WADDELL, Mr. Freckles 4.00
4 Ashlee Hall, Sir Licks-A-Lot 2.00
5 Alexandra Smith, Head Over Heels 1.00

Class: 65 - Cross Pole Hunter I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Freckles, MADISON A. WADDELL 6.00
2 CHER 4.00
3 Head Over Heels, Alexandra Smith 3.00
4 Small Talk 2.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, GRAYSON HEFFNER 1.00

Class: 66 - Cross Pole Hunter II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 the big easy 6.00
2 HERE COMES TROUBLE, SIMS HARDEN 4.00
3 CHER 3.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 2.00
5 Mr. Freckles, MADISON A. WADDELL 1.00

Class: 67 - Crosspole Equitation over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 MADISON A. WADDELL, Mr. Freckles 6.00
4 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 2.00

Class: 71 - Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF ELIJAH, Rylee Jones 6.00

Class: 72 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF ELIJAH, Rylee Jones 6.00

Class: 73 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 DAYS OF ELIJAH, Rylee Jones 6.00

Class: 74 - Starting Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Jeans N Pearls, ABBIE KNIGHT 6.00
2 Magical Expression, KAREN BOLTON 4.00
3 Peek A Boo, SARAH KYSER ELLIS 3.00
4 Predestined, Amber Livingston 2.00
5 arlington, Colleen McNorton 1.00

Class: 75 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Amber Livingston 6.00
2 arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00
3 Blue Jeans N Pearls, ABBIE KNIGHT 3.00
4 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 2.00
5 Chagall 1.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, SARAH KYSER ELLIS 4.00
4 Blue Jeans N Pearls, ABBIE KNIGHT 2.00
5 Predestined, Amber Livingston 1.00

Class: 77 - Short Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Jeans N Pearls, ABBIE KNIGHT 6.00
2 Peek A Boo, SARAH KYSER ELLIS 4.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 3.00
4 STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE, MARY MADISON FARMER 2.00
5 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 1.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBIE KNIGHT, Blue Jeans N Pearls 6.00
2 Deena Jordan, IN GOOD COMPANY 4.00
3 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 3.00
4 SARAH KYSER ELLIS, Peek A Boo 2.00
5 MARY MADISON FARMER, STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE 1.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peek A Boo, SARAH KYSER ELLIS 6.00
2 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 4.00
3 arlington, Colleen McNorton 3.00
4 Blue Jeans N Pearls, ABBIE KNIGHT 2.00
5 Masquerade, Holly Hall 1.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Jeans N Pearls, ABBIE KNIGHT 6.00
2 IN GOOD COMPANY, Deena Jordan 4.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 3.00
4 arlington, Colleen McNorton 2.00
5 Peek A Boo, SARAH KYSER ELLIS 1.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Equitation over Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ABBIE KNIGHT, Blue Jeans N Pearls 6.00
2 Deena Jordan, IN GOOD COMPANY 4.00
3 Colleen McNorton, arlington 3.00
4 SARAH KYSER ELLIS, Peek A Boo 2.00
5 MARY MADISON FARMER, STRAWBERRY SHORTCAKE 1.00

Class: 82 - Long Stirrup Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Magical Expression, KAREN BOLTON 4.00
3 JUST MY STYLE, ASHTYN ARMSTRONG 3.00
4 Predestined, Amber Livingston 2.00
5 Chagall 1.00

Class: 83 - Long Stirrup Equitation on the Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 ASHTYN ARMSTRONG, JUST MY STYLE 6.00
2 Amber Livingston, Predestined 4.00
4 KAREN BOLTON, Magical Expression 2.00

Class: 84 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Expression, KAREN BOLTON 6.00
2 Predestined, Amber Livingston 4.00
4 JUST MY STYLE, ASHTYN ARMSTRONG 2.00
5 Chagall 1.00

Class: 85 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Expression, KAREN BOLTON 6.00
2 Chagall 4.00
3 Predestined, Amber Livingston 3.00
4 JUST MY STYLE, ASHTYN ARMSTRONG 2.00

Class: 86 - Long Stirrup Equitation over Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 KAREN BOLTON, Magical Expression 6.00
2 Amber Livingston, Predestined 4.00
3 ASHTYN ARMSTRONG, JUST MY STYLE 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top