SSS Spring

Westminster Farms

March 30 & 31, 2012


Class: 1 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honest To Goodness, Victoria Spera 15.00
2 To Remember, Peyton Gilliland 10.00
3 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Chasing Liberty, Kelsey Horwitz 4.00
5 A Good Year, Kelsey Horwitz 3.00
6 Best Around, Katherine Madison 2.00

Class: 2 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honest To Goodness, Victoria Spera 15.00
2 To Remember, Peyton Gilliland 10.00
3 Chasing Liberty, Kelsey Horwitz 5.00
4 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Best Around, Katherine Madison 3.00
6 A Good Year, Kelsey Horwitz 2.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chasing Liberty, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
2 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Honest To Goodness, Victoria Spera 5.00
4 To Remember, Peyton Gilliland 4.00
5 Best Around, Katherine Madison 3.00
6 A Good Year, Kelsey Horwitz 2.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
2 Danny Zuko, Louise Clayton 10.00
3 Isabeau, Gayle Cook 5.00
4 American Honey, Stefani Colvin 4.00
5 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 3.00
6 Muddy Waters, Kelsey Horwitz 2.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danny Zuko, Louise Clayton 15.00
2 American Honey, Stefani Colvin 10.00
3 Muddy Waters, Kelsey Horwitz 5.00
4 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 4.00
5 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 3.00
6 Al Capone, Emily Hall 2.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danny Zuko, Louise Clayton 15.00
2 Muddy Waters, Kelsey Horwitz 10.00
3 American Honey, Stefani Colvin 5.00
4 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 4.00
5 Grey Goose, Kelsey Horwitz 3.00
6 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 2.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 10.00
3 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 4.00
5 Land's End Wye Me, Margaret Babin 3.00
6 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 2.00

Class: 8 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's It, Katie Carnes 20.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 15.00
3 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
4 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
5 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 4.00
6 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 3.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 That's It, Katie Carnes 15.00
3 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 10.00
4 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 5.00
5 Land's End Wye Me, Margaret Babin 4.00
6 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 3.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 That's It, Katie Carnes 5.00
5 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 3.00

Class: 11 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Carnes, That's It 15.00
2 Mary Madison Farmer, Money Tree 10.00
3 Caroline Kirkland, Oliver Twist 5.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
3 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
4 That's It, Katie Carnes 4.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 That's It, Katie Carnes 10.00
4 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 4.00
5 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 3.00

Class: 14 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 15.00
3 Caroline Kirkland, Oliver Twist 5.00
4 Katie Carnes, That's It 4.00
5 Mary Madison Farmer, Money Tree 3.00

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tory Burch, Victoria Plott 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 5.00

Class: 16 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, General Patton's Champagne 8.00
2 Allie Lyle, Poetry In Motion 5.00

Class: 17 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Tory Burch, Victoria Plott 10.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 5.00

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Tory Burch, Victoria Plott 10.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 5.00

Class: 19 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, General Patton's Champagne 8.00
2 Allie Lyle, Poetry In Motion 5.00

Class: 20 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmony In Red, Taylor Templin 8.00

Class: 22 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmony In Red, Taylor Templin 8.00

Class: 25 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 15.00
2 Entourage, Megan Lacy 10.00
3 All That, Belle Fulmer 5.00
4 Breaking All The Rules, Ellen Herrington 4.00

Class: 26 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Belle Fulmer 15.00
2 Persistant, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 10.00
3 Breaking All The Rules, Ellen Herrington 5.00

Class: 27 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Belle Fulmer 15.00
2 Persistant, Mary Rogers-Rudolph 10.00
3 Breaking All The Rules, Ellen Herrington 5.00

Class: 38 - Schooling Hunter US (SAT)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Abraham, Lacy Smith 5.00
4 Al Capone, Emily Hall 4.00

Class: 39 - Schooling Hunter 1 (SAT)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abraham, Lacy Smith 15.00
3 Al Capone, Emily Hall 5.00

Class: 40 - Schooling Hunter 2 (SAT)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abraham, Lacy Smith 15.00
3 Al Capone, Emily Hall 5.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tina, Holly Skelly 15.00
4 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 5.00
6 Abraham, Lacy Smith 3.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Skelly, Tina 20.00
2 Lacy Smith, Abraham 15.00
4 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 5.00
5 Stefani Colvin, American Honey 4.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina, Holly Skelly 20.00
2 Abraham, Lacy Smith 15.00
3 Steele, Lauren Kupper 10.00
6 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 3.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 15.00
3 Steele, Lauren Kupper 10.00
4 Tina, Holly Skelly 5.00
5 Abraham, Lacy Smith 4.00
6 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 3.00

Class: 45 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Skelly, Tina 20.00
2 Lacy Smith, Abraham 15.00
3 Stefani Colvin 10.00
4 Lauren Kupper, Steele 5.00
5 Mikaela McCoy, Billie Jean 4.00

Class: 46 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Jean, Christie Saunders 15.00
2 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Best Around, Katherine Madison 5.00
4 Al Capone, Emily Hall 4.00
5 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 3.00

Class: 47 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Jean, Christie Saunders 15.00
2 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 10.00
3 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 5.00
4 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
5 Al Capone, Emily Hall 3.00
6 Best Around, Katherine Madison 2.00

Class: 48 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Jean, Christie Saunders 15.00
2 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 10.00
3 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Best Around, Katherine Madison 4.00
5 Al Capone, Emily Hall 3.00

Class: 49 - Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Honey, Stefani Colvin 15.00
2 Muddy Waters, Kelsey Horwitz 10.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 5.00

Class: 50 - Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Muddy Waters, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00
3 American Honey, Stefani Colvin 5.00

Class: 51 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Muddy Waters, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00
3 American Honey, Stefani Colvin 5.00

Class: 52 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Louise Clayton 10.00
3 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 4.00
5 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 3.00

Class: 53 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 15.00
2 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 10.00
3 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 5.00
4 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Louise Clayton 3.00

Class: 54 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Louise Clayton 10.00
3 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 5.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00
5 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00

Class: 55 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 8.00
2 Persistant, Dave Love 5.00

Class: 56 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 8.00
2 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 5.00

Class: 57 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 8.00
2 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 5.00

Class: 32 - Schooling Pony Hunter US (SAT)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Mr Hollywood, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 5.00
4 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 4.00
5 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 3.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 33 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1 (SAT)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr Hollywood, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 5.00
4 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 4.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 34 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2 (SAT)    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Mr Hollywood, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 5.00
4 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 4.00
5 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 3.00
6 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 2.00

Class: 35 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 15.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 10.00
4 Cup Of Joe, Katie Habeeb 4.00
5 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 3.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 36 - Children's Pony Eq. Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addie Grace Akins, Charlottes Web 15.00
2 Katie Habeeb, Cup Of Joe 10.00
3 Colleen McNorton, Arlington 5.00
4 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 4.00
5 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 3.00

Class: 37 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 15.00
2 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 10.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Katie Habeeb 5.00
4 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 84 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Cup Of Joe, Katie Habeeb 10.00
3 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 5.00
4 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 4.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 2.00

Class: 85 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Habeeb, Cup Of Joe 15.00
2 Addie Grace Akins, Charlottes Web 10.00
3 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 5.00
4 Colleen McNorton, Arlington 4.00
6 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 2.00

Class: 58 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honest To Goodness, Victoria Spera 15.00
2 Best Around, Katherine Madison 10.00
3 Capistrano 5.00
4 Parker 4.00

Class: 59 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Madison, Best Around 15.00
3 Victoria Spera, Honest To Goodness 5.00

Class: 60 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Capistrano 15.00
2 Honest To Goodness, Victoria Spera 10.00
3 Best Around, Katherine Madison 5.00
4 Parker 4.00

Class: 61 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honest To Goodness, Victoria Spera 15.00
2 Best Around, Katherine Madison 10.00
3 Capistrano 5.00
4 Parker 4.00

Class: 62 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Spera, Honest To Goodness 15.00
2 Katherine Madison, Best Around 10.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 20.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Chasing Liberty, Madison James 10.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
5 A Good Year, Jessica Kendrick 4.00
6 Above and Beyond 3.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 20.00
3 Maggie Huffman, Mr Hollywood 10.00
5 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 4.00
6 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 3.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 20.00
2 Tater Tot, Elizabeth Walker 15.00
3 To Remember, Peyton Gilliland 10.00
4 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 5.00
5 A Good Year, Jessica Kendrick 4.00
6 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 3.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 20.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
3 Tater Tot, Elizabeth Walker 10.00
4 Above and Beyond 5.00
5 To Remember, Peyton Gilliland 4.00
6 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 3.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Walker, Tater Tot 20.00
2 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 15.00
3 Peyton Gilliland, To Remember 10.00
4 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 5.00
5 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 4.00
6 Madison James, Chasing Liberty 3.00

Class: 68 - Starting Hunter US (SAT)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honest To Goodness, Victoria Spera 15.00
2 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 10.00
3 Above and Beyond 5.00
4 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 3.00
6 To Remember, Peyton Gilliland 2.00

Class: 69 - Starting Hunter 1 (SAT)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Honest To Goodness, Victoria Spera 10.00
3 To Remember, Peyton Gilliland 5.00
4 Tater Tot, Elizabeth Walker 4.00
5 Capistrano 3.00
6 Above and Beyond 2.00

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter 2 (SAT)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 To Remember, Peyton Gilliland 10.00
3 Capistrano 5.00
4 Honest To Goodness, Victoria Spera 4.00
5 Tater Tot, Elizabeth Walker 3.00
6 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 2.00

Class: 74 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
3 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 5.00
4 O'khemos Shaddow, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00
6 Leon, Olivia Farmer 2.00

Class: 75 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 15.00
2 Hannah Bowling, Walk This Way 10.00
3 Ella Ireland Pigford, O'khemos Shaddow 5.00
4 Alexandra Hunter, Camelot 0.00 X
5 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 0.00 X
6 Olivia Farmer, Leon 2.00

Class: 76 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 20.00
2 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 15.00
3 O'khemos Shaddow, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
4 Leon, Olivia Farmer 5.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 4.00
6 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 3.00

Class: 77 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 20.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 O'khemos Shaddow, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
4 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 4.00
6 Snoopy, Anna Marie DiPiazza 3.00

Class: 78 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 15.00
2 Alexandra Hunter, Camelot 10.00
3 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 5.00
4 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Snoopy 4.00
5 Ella Ireland Pigford, O'khemos Shaddow 3.00
6 Olivia Farmer, Leon 2.00

Class: 79 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 10.00
3 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Leon 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00 X

Class: 80 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 5.00

Class: 81 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00 X
4 Leon 4.00
5 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 3.00
6 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 2.00

Class: 82 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00 X
3 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 4.00
5 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 3.00
6 Leon 2.00

Class: 83 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top