FoxLake

Fox Lake Farms

May 19, 2012


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 10.00
3 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 4.00
5 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 3.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 10.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 4.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 10.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 5.00
4 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 4.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 15.00
2 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 4.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Katie Habeeb 3.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 15.00
2 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 10.00
3 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 4.00
5 Cup Of Joe, Katie Habeeb 3.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 15.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 10.00
3 Cup Of Joe, Katie Habeeb 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 3.00

Class: 7 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 5.00
4 Mariano, Faith Davis 4.00

Class: 8 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mariano, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 5.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 10.00

Class: 10 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Faith Davis, Mariano 10.00
3 Perri Ann Morris, Show Time Pizzaz 5.00

Class: 11 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Mariano 15.00
3 Perri Ann Morris, Show Time Pizzaz 5.00

Class: 12 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 10.00
3 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 5.00
4 Al Capone, Emily Hall 4.00
5 Predestined, Amber Livingston 3.00
6 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 2.00

Class: 13 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 20.00
2 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 15.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Louise Clayton 10.00
4 Al Capone, Emily Hall 5.00
5 Predestined, Amber Livingston 4.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 15.00
2 Al Capone, Emily Hall 10.00
3 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 5.00
5 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00

Class: 15 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 5.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Louise Clayton 3.00
6 Delightful, Hannah Boyd 2.00

Class: 16 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Louise Clayton 10.00
4 Delightful, Hannah Boyd 4.00
5 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 3.00
6 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 2.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Louise Clayton 5.00
4 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 4.00
5 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 3.00
6 Delightful, Hannah Boyd 2.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mattie Harden, Dirty Martini 10.00
4 Hannah Boyd, Delightful 4.00
5 Mikaela McCoy, Billie Jean 3.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Boyd, Delightful 15.00
4 Mattie Harden, Dirty Martini 4.00

Class: 20 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 15.00
2 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 10.00
3 Al Capone, Emily Hall 5.00
4 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
5 The Professor 3.00

Class: 21 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 10.00
3 Al Capone, Emily Hall 5.00
4 The Professor 4.00
5 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 3.00

Class: 22 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 The Professor 5.00
4 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 4.00
5 Al Capone, Emily Hall 3.00

Class: 23 - Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Professor 8.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 24 - Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 8.00
2 The Professor 5.00

Class: 25 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Professor 8.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 26 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina, Dave Love 8.00
2 Al Capone, Emily Hall 5.00

Class: 27 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina, Dave Love 15.00
2 Al Capone, Emily Hall 10.00

Class: 28 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tina, Dave Love 15.00
2 Al Capone, Emily Hall 10.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 15.00
2 Tina, Dave Love 10.00
3 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 5.00
4 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 4.00
5 Lydia, Cara Hall 3.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Lydia, Cara Hall 10.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00
4 Tina, Dave Love 4.00
5 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 3.00

Class: 31 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 15.00
2 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 10.00
3 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 5.00
4 Tina, Dave Love 4.00
5 Lydia, Cara Hall 3.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lydia, Cara Hall 15.00
3 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 5.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 10.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 8.00

Class: 35 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace N. Lindly, Britches N' Boots 5.00

Class: 36 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace N. Lindly, Britches N' Boots 10.00
3 Cara Hall, Lydia 5.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur HunterUS    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 10.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 15.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 10.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00

Class: 40 - Adult Amateur Equitation Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Coffey, Reynard 15.00
3 Faeh Reese, Feelin' Good 5.00

Class: 41 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Coffey, Reynard 15.00
3 Faeh Reese, Feelin' Good 5.00

Class: 42 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun King, Victoria Plott 8.00

Class: 43 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Sun King, Victoria Plott 3.00

Class: 44 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sun King, Victoria Plott 8.00

Class: 48 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 20.00
5 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 4.00
6 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 3.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Tauxe, Promise Me 20.00
2 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 15.00
3 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 10.00
4 Sydney Velazquez, Bill Me Later 5.00
5 Alexandra Hunter, Camelot 0.00 X

Class: 50 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 20.00
2 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 15.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 10.00
5 Pumpkin 4.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 0.00 X

Class: 51 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist 20.00
2 Bill Me Later, Sydney Velazquez 15.00
3 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
4 Pumpkin 5.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 0.00 X
6 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00 X

Class: 52 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 20.00
2 Oliver Twist 15.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 0.00 X
5 Promise Me, Sadie Tauxe 4.00
6 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 3.00

Class: 56 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Elizabeth Oliver, Perfect Parker 10.00
3 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 0.00 X
4 Ashlee Hall, Masquerade 4.00
5 Sadie Tauxe, Promise Me 3.00

Class: 57 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Tauxe, Promise Me 15.00
3 Elizabeth Oliver, Perfect Parker 5.00
4 Ashlee Hall, Masquerade 4.00
5 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 0.00 X

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 20.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
5 Tazmanian Devil 4.00
6 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 3.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tazmanian Devil 20.00
3 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 10.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 4.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Tazmanian Devil 15.00
4 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 4.00
6 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 3.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 15.00
2 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 10.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 0.00 X
4 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 4.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 3.00
6 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 2.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
2 Sport Model, Sarah Comer 10.00
3 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 5.00
4 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 4.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 3.00
6 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 0.00 X

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sport Model, Sarah Comer 15.00
2 Masquerade, Holly Hall 10.00
3 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 0.00 X
6 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 2.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Waddell, Mr. Freckles 20.00
2 Madison P. Burbach, Ina Blue Moon 15.00
3 Sarah Comer, Sport Model 10.00
4 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 5.00
5 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 4.00
6 Alexandra Smith, Superstitious 3.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Smith, Superstitious 20.00
3 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 10.00
4 Madison Waddell, Mr. Freckles 5.00
5 Holly Hall, Masquerade 4.00
6 Sarah Comer, Sport Model 3.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Picture Perfect, Elizabeth Bailey 8.00
2 Special T, Madison Cole 5.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special T, Madison Cole 8.00
2 Picture Perfect, Elizabeth Bailey 5.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Special T, Madison Cole 8.00
2 Picture Perfect, Elizabeth Bailey 5.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Cole, Special T 8.00
2 Elizabeth Bailey, Picture Perfect 5.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Bailey, Picture Perfect 8.00
2 Madison Cole, Special T 5.00

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 15.00
2 Ina Blue Moon 10.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 5.00
4 Claiborne 4.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 3.00
6 Masquerade, Holly Hall 2.00

Class: 78 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Claiborne 20.00
2 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 15.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 10.00
4 Picture Perfect, Elizabeth Bailey 5.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 4.00
6 Sport Model, Sarah Comer 3.00

Class: 79 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 20.00
2 Picture Perfect, Elizabeth Bailey 15.00
3 Ina Blue Moon 10.00
4 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 5.00
5 Sport Model, Sarah Comer 4.00
6 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top