SSS Shelby Oaks

Shelby Oaks Farm

June 29 & 30, 2012


Class: 165 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 8.00

Class: 166 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 8.00

Class: 168 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00
2 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 5.00

Class: 169 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00
2 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 5.00

Class: 170 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00
2 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 5.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Reid Rickett 15.00
2 Al Capone, Cara Hall 10.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Reid Rickett 15.00
2 Fearless and True, Gayle Cook 10.00
3 Al Capone, Cara Hall 5.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Reid Rickett 15.00
2 Al Capone, Cara Hall 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 32 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 15.00
2 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 10.00
3 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 5.00
4 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 3.00

Class: 33 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 15.00
2 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 5.00
4 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00

Class: 35 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 15.00
2 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
4 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 3.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
3 Miss Australia, Madeline Berry 5.00
4 Honey Trees Lily Bud, Margaret Babin 4.00
5 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 15.00
2 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 10.00
3 Miss Australia, Madeline Berry 5.00
4 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 4.00
5 Honey Trees Lily Bud, Margaret Babin 3.00

Class: 114 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pink Floyd, Elizabeth Allen 10.00
3 Kashmir, Andy Kocher 5.00
4 Malibu, Jay Moore 4.00

Class: 115 - 1.00 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Floyd, Elizabeth Allen 15.00
2 Malibu, Jay Moore 10.00
3 Banderas, Reid Rickett 5.00
4 Esparta, Andy Kocher 4.00
5 Society Man, Taylor Ann Tanaka 3.00
6 Apollo, Ashton Somers 2.00

Class: 116 - 1.05 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outrageous Fortune, Andy Kocher 15.00
2 Esparta, Andy Kocher 10.00
3 Banderas, Reid Rickett 5.00
4 Apollo, Ashton Somers 4.00
5 Society Man, Taylor Ann Tanaka 3.00

Class: 96 - Schooling Pony Hunter Sat. US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 15.00
2 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 10.00
3 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 4.00
5 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 3.00

Class: 97 - Schooling Pony Hunter Sat. 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 15.00
2 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
4 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 4.00
5 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 3.00

Class: 98 - Schooling Pony Hunter Sat. 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
3 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 5.00
4 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 3.00

Class: 35a - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 8.00
2 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 36 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Babin, Bunny Valentine 8.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Arlington 5.00

Class: 37 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 8.00
2 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 84 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 8.00
2 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 85 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen McNorton, Arlington 8.00
2 Margaret Babin, Bunny Valentine 5.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Australia, Madeline Berry 15.00
2 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
4 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 4.00

Class: 11 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Berry, Miss Australia 15.00
2 Hannah Grace Fishbaugh, Epic 10.00
3 Caroline Kirkland, Oliver Twist 5.00

Class: 99 - Regular Pony Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Australia, Madeline Berry 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
3 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 5.00
4 Honey Trees Lily Bud, Margaret Babin 4.00
5 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00

Class: 100 - Regular Pony Hunter 4    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honey Trees Lily Bud, Margaret Babin 15.00
2 Miss Australia, Madeline Berry 10.00
3 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 5.00
4 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 4.00
5 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 3.00

Class: 14 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Grace Fishbaugh, Epic 15.00
2 Caroline Kirkland, Oliver Twist 10.00
3 Madeline Berry, Miss Australia 5.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 5.00
4 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 4.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 15.00
2 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 10.00
3 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 5.00
4 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 4.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 5.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 5.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 15.00
2 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 10.00
3 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 5.00

Class: 68 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 5.00

Class: 69 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 5.00

Class: 74 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 15.00
2 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 Jimmy 3.00

Class: 75 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 15.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 10.00
3 Alexandra Hunter, Camelot 5.00

Class: 76 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Jimmy 4.00
5 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 3.00

Class: 77 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 10.00
3 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Jimmy 4.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 78 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 15.00
2 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 10.00
4 Alexandra Hunter, Camelot 0.00 X

Class: 79 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 10.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 4.00

Class: 80 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 8.00

Class: 81 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 5.00
4 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 4.00

Class: 82 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 4.00

Class: 83 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 8.00

Class: 121 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu, Jay Moore 8.00
2 Kashmir, Andy Kocher 5.00

Class: 122 - 1.00 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Floyd, Elizabeth Allen 15.00
2 Malibu, Jay Moore 10.00
3 Society Man, Taylor Ann Tanaka 5.00
5 Kashmir, Andy Kocher 3.00
6 Apollo, Ashton Somers 2.00

Class: 123 - 1.05 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Esparta, Andy Kocher 15.00
2 Pink Floyd, Elizabeth Allen 10.00
3 Apollo, Ashton Somers 5.00
5 Banderas, Reid Rickett 3.00
6 Calvaro, Andy Kocher 2.00

Class: 99a - Schooling Hunter Sat. US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al Capone, Cara Hall 15.00
2 Theatrical, Addie Grace Akins 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 100a - Schooling Hunter Sat. 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Addie Grace Akins 15.00
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 10.00
3 Al Capone, Cara Hall 5.00

Class: 101a - Schooling Hunter Sat. 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Addie Grace Akins 15.00
2 Al Capone, Cara Hall 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara Hall, Al Capone 8.00
2 Addie Grace Akins, Theatrical 5.00

Class: 45 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara Hall, Al Capone 8.00
2 Addie Grace Akins, Theatrical 5.00

Class: 46 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Addie Grace Akins 8.00
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 47 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Addie Grace Akins 8.00
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 48 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 8.00
2 Theatrical, Addie Grace Akins 5.00

Class: 56 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 8.00

Class: 57 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 8.00

Class: 25 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 15.00
3 Apollo, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 26 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apollo, Ashton Somers 15.00
2 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 10.00

Class: 27 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apollo, Ashton Somers 15.00
2 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 10.00

Class: 28 - AHJA Junior Amateur Owner Medal    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton Somers, Apollo 15.00
2 Rachel Harper, Rolling Stone 10.00
4 Taylor Ann Tanaka, Society Man 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top