SSS Taylor Ridge

Taylor Ridge Farms

July 1, 2012


Class: 32 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 15.00
2 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 10.00
3 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 5.00
4 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 4.00

Class: 33 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
3 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 5.00
4 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 34 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 5.00
4 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 35 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 8.00
2 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 36 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Margaret Babin, Bunny Valentine 8.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Arlington 5.00

Class: 37 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 8.00
2 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 84 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 8.00
2 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 85 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen McNorton, Arlington 8.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Australia, Madeline Berry 15.00
2 Honey Trees Lily Bud, Margaret Babin 10.00
3 Dip n Dots, Belle Fulmer 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 4.00

Class: 11 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Berry, Miss Australia 15.00
2 Caroline Kirkland, Oliver Twist 10.00
3 Margaret Babin, Honey Trees Lily Bud 5.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Honey Trees Lily Bud, Margaret Babin 15.00
2 Miss Australia, Madeline Berry 10.00
3 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 4.00
5 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 3.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miss Australia, Madeline Berry 15.00
2 Honey Trees Lily Bud, Margaret Babin 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
4 Dip n Dots, Madeline Berry 4.00
5 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 3.00

Class: 14 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeline Berry, Miss Australia 15.00
2 Mary Madison Farmer, Money Tree 10.00
3 Caroline Kirkland, Oliver Twist 5.00
4 Margaret Babin, Honey Trees Lily Bud 4.00

Class: 58 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 8.00

Class: 59 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Kontos, Sir Chancelot 8.00

Class: 60 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 8.00

Class: 61 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 8.00

Class: 62 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexis Kontos, Sir Chancelot 5.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 10.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 5.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 3.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 15.00
2 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 10.00
3 Abbey Whitmer, Little Miss Priss 5.00
4 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 4.00
5 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 3.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 5.00
4 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 3.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 3.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 15.00
2 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 10.00
3 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 5.00
4 Abbey Whitmer, Little Miss Priss 4.00
5 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 0.00 X

Class: 68 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 4.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 3.00
6 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 2.00

Class: 69 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 10.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 5.00
4 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 4.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 3.00
6 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 2.00

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
2 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 4.00
5 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 3.00
6 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 2.00

Class: 74 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
2 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 10.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 4.00
5 Dip n Dots 3.00

Class: 75 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 15.00
2 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 10.00
3 Alexandra Hunter, Camelot 5.00

Class: 76 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 4.00
5 Jimmy 3.00
6 Dip n Dots 2.00

Class: 77 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Dip n Dots 4.00
5 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 3.00
6 Jimmy 2.00

Class: 78 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Hunter, Camelot 15.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 10.00
3 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 5.00

Class: 79 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dip n Dots 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
3 Sir Chancelot, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00 X
5 Society Man, Jessica Boyd 3.00
6 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 2.00

Class: 80 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessica Boyd, Society Man 15.00
2 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 10.00

Class: 81 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00 X
4 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 4.00
5 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 3.00
6 Society Man, Jessica Boyd 2.00

Class: 82 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00 X
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 5.00
4 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
5 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 3.00
6 Society Man, Jessica Boyd 2.00

Class: 83 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 15.00
3 Jessica Boyd, Society Man 5.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Al Capone, Cara Hall 15.00
2 Fearless and True, Gayle Cook 10.00
3 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 5.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 15.00
2 Al Capone, Cara Hall 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 15.00
2 Al Capone, Cara Hall 10.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cara Hall, Al Capone 8.00

Class: 46 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 8.00
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 47 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 8.00
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 48 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Theatrical, Christie Saunders 8.00
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 49 - Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 8.00

Class: 50 - Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 8.00
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 51 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 8.00
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 15 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 8.00

Class: 16 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katy Drake, Rags to Riches 8.00

Class: 17 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 8.00

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 8.00

Class: 19 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katy Drake, Rags to Riches 8.00

Class: 20 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas, Reid Rickett 8.00

Class: 22 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Banderas, Reid Rickett 5.00

Class: 23 - Adult Amateur Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Banderas, Reid Rickett 8.00

Class: 24 - Adult Amateur Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reid Rickett, Banderas 8.00

Class: 25 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 10.00
3 Apollo, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 26 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apollo, Ashton Somers 15.00
3 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 5.00

Class: 27 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Apollo, Ashton Somers 15.00
2 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 10.00

Class: 28 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashton Somers, Apollo 15.00
2 Rachel Harper, Rolling Stone 10.00

Class: 113 - .80 Meter Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malibu, Jay Moore 8.00
2 Kashmir, Andy Kocher 5.00

Class: 115 - 1.00 Meter Jumper    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outrageous Fortune, Andy Kocher 15.00
2 Godspeed, Belle Fulmer 10.00
3 Banderas, Reid Rickett 5.00
4 Society Man, Taylor Ann Tanaka 4.00
6 Esparta, Andy Kocher 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top