Longview Sept 1

Longview Farms

September 1, 2012


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy, Sabrina Williams 15.00
2 Affirmative, Rebecca Sims 10.00
3 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 5.00
4 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 4.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy, Sabrina Williams 15.00
2 Affirmative, Rebecca Sims 10.00
3 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 5.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 The Big Easy, Sabrina Williams 10.00
3 Affirmative, Rebecca Sims 5.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Affirmative, Rebecca Sims 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 5.00
4 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 4.00
5 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 3.00
6 Two Thumbs Up, Ashtyn Armstrong 2.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ashtyn Armstrong, Two Thumbs Up 15.00
2 Rebecca Sims, Affirmative 10.00
3 Mattie Harden, Dirty Martini 5.00
4 Delia Ozment, J'adore 4.00
5 Leslie Lipton, Christmas Wrap 3.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Two Thumbs Up, Ashtyn Armstrong 10.00
3 Affirmative, Rebecca Sims 5.00
4 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 4.00
5 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 3.00
6 J'adore, Delia Ozment 2.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 5.00
4 Affirmative, Rebecca Sims 4.00
5 Two Thumbs Up, Ashtyn Armstrong 3.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rebecca Sims, Affirmative 15.00
2 Ashtyn Armstrong, Two Thumbs Up 10.00
3 Mattie Harden, Dirty Martini 5.00
4 Leslie Lipton, Christmas Wrap 4.00

Class: 9 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 10.00
3 Dress Rehersal, Hannah Coogler 5.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 8.00
2 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 8.00
2 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00

Class: 12 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 5.00

Class: 13 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 3.00

Class: 14 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 5.00

Class: 15 - Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 J'adore, Delia Ozment 15.00
2 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 10.00
4 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 4.00
5 Two Thumbs Up, Ashtyn Armstrong 3.00
6 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 2.00

Class: 16 - Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 15.00
2 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 10.00
3 Two Thumbs Up, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 17 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Two Thumbs Up, Ashtyn Armstrong 15.00
3 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00
4 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 4.00

Class: 18 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 J'adore, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 5.00

Class: 19 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 10.00
3 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 5.00

Class: 20 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 15.00
2 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 10.00
3 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 5.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 15.00
2 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 10.00
3 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 5.00

Class: 22 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace N. Lindly, Britches N' Boots 15.00
2 Katy Drake, Rags to Riches 10.00
3 Sabrina Williams, The Big Easy 5.00

Class: 23 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 10.00
3 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 5.00

Class: 24 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 15.00
2 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 10.00

Class: 25 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace N. Lindly, Britches N' Boots 8.00
2 Katy Drake, Rags to Riches 5.00

Class: 26 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 8.00

Class: 28 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 5.00

Class: 29 - Adult Amateur Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 3.00

Class: 31 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 8.00

Class: 32 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00

Class: 33 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00

Class: 34 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 8.00

Class: 35 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00

Class: 36 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00

Class: 37 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Caroline Monaghan 8.00

Class: 39 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Caroline Monaghan 5.00

Class: 40 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Caroline Monaghan 8.00

Class: 42 - .80 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Painted Perfect, Molly McCown 15.00
4 Little Elvis, Elizabeth Corey 4.00
5 Miles to Go, Barton Perkins 3.00
6 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 2.00

Class: 43 - .80 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Painted Perfect, Molly McCown 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Little Elvis, Elizabeth Corey 5.00
4 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 4.00

Class: 44 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
4 Little Elvis, Elizabeth Corey 4.00
5 Miles to Go, Barton Perkins 3.00

Class: 45 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Elvis, Elizabeth Corey 8.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 46 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 20.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Charlie Brown 5.00
5 Tazmanian Devil 4.00
6 Tater Tot 3.00

Class: 47 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Hunter, Madamoiselle 15.00
2 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 10.00
3 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 5.00
4 Ella Ireland Pigford, Tater Tot 4.00
5 Beverly Perkins, Mr. Smarty Pantz 3.00

Class: 48 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Tater Tot 10.00
3 Tazmanian Devil 5.00
4 Forever So Clever, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 3.00
6 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 2.00

Class: 49 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tazmanian Devil 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Forever So Clever, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Tater Tot 4.00
5 Charlie Brown 3.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 2.00

Class: 50 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 15.00
2 Ella Ireland Pigford, Tater Tot 10.00
4 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 4.00
5 Alexandra Hunter, Madamoiselle 0.00 X

Class: 56 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 20.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Tazmanian Devil 10.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 5.00
5 Tater Tot 4.00
6 Sweet William, Sims Harden 3.00

Class: 57 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 15.00
2 Sims Harden, Sweet William 10.00
3 Ashlee Hall, Masquerade 5.00

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Ashlee Hall 15.00
2 Tazmanian Devil 10.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 4.00
5 Tater Tot 3.00
6 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 2.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Ashlee Hall 20.00
2 Forever So Clever, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
6 Tazmanian Devil 3.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 15.00
2 Sims Harden, Sweet William 10.00
3 Ashlee Hall, Masquerade 5.00

Class: 66 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Marzeah Khorramabadi 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 5.00

Class: 67 - Hopeful Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Marzeah Khorramabadi 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 5.00

Class: 68 - Hopeful Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 8.00
2 Taste The Rainbow, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Masquerade, Holly Hall 5.00
4 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 4.00
5 Fairhope, Sadie Tauxe 3.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Holly Hall, Masquerade 15.00
2 Madison Waddell, Mr. Freckles 10.00
3 Lucy Reich, Every Little Thing 5.00
4 Sadie Tauxe, Fairhope 4.00
5 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 3.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 15.00
2 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 10.00
3 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Fairhope, Sadie Tauxe 4.00
5 Masquerade, Holly Hall 3.00

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 10.00
3 Fairhope, Sadie Tauxe 5.00
4 Masquerade, Holly Hall 4.00
5 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 3.00

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Every Little Thing 15.00
2 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 10.00
3 Sadie Tauxe, Fairhope 5.00
4 Madison Waddell, Mr. Freckles 4.00
5 Holly Hall, Masquerade 3.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christmas Wrap, Isabel Pickett 8.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 5.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Pickett, Christmas Wrap 8.00
2 Alexis Kontos, Sir Chancelot 5.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 8.00
2 Christmas Wrap, Isabel Pickett 5.00

Class: 77 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 8.00
2 Christmas Wrap, Isabel Pickett 5.00

Class: 78 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabel Pickett, Christmas Wrap 8.00
2 Alexis Kontos, Sir Chancelot 5.00

Class: 79 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 8.00
2 Paint The Town, Madison Waddell 5.00

Class: 80 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Madison Waddell 15.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 10.00
3 Taylor Ridge's Stiff Drink, Alexis Kontos 5.00

Class: 81 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Madison Waddell 15.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 10.00
3 Taylor Ridge's Stiff Drink, Alexis Kontos 5.00

Class: 84 - .75 Meter Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 8.00

Class: 85 - .75 Meter Jumper    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 8.00

Class: 86 - 1.00 Meter Jumper    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
3 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 5.00
4 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 4.00

Class: 87 - 1.00 Meter Jumper    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 8.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 88 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 5.00

Class: 89 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top