SSS Series 10/5-10/6

Westminster Farms

October 5 & 6, 2012


Class: 2 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00

Class: 4 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 8.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 8.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 8.00

Class: 8 - Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
3 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 5.00

Class: 9 - Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00

Class: 10 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 8.00
2 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 5.00

Class: 11 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 8.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 12 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 8.00
2 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 5.00

Class: 13 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 8.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
3 Ferazzi, Paige Keener 5.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferazzi, Paige Keener 15.00
2 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
3 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 17 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferazzi, Paige Keener 15.00
2 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
3 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 18 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Keener, Ferazzi 15.00
2 Mary Madison Farmer, Money Tree 10.00
3 Caroline Kirkland, Rollingwood's Stick Around 5.00

Class: 19 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 Ferazzi, Paige Keener 10.00
3 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 5.00

Class: 20 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ferazzi, Paige Keener 15.00
2 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
3 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 21 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paige Keener, Ferazzi 15.00
2 Caroline Kirkland, Rollingwood's Stick Around 10.00
3 Mary Madison Farmer, Money Tree 5.00

Class: 22 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 10.00
3 Stately 5.00
4 Persistant, Dave Love 4.00
5 Cartouche, Louise Clayton 3.00
6 Play To Win 2.00

Class: 23 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 Play To Win 10.00
3 Cartouche, Louise Clayton 5.00
4 Stately 4.00
5 Persistant, Dave Love 3.00

Class: 24 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 Stately 10.00
3 Play To Win 5.00
4 Cartouche, Louise Clayton 4.00
5 Persistant, Dave Love 3.00

Class: 25 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 5.00

Class: 26 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Allie Lyle, Poetry In Motion 10.00
3 Carolyn Fuller, Toymaker 5.00

Class: 27 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 5.00

Class: 28 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 5.00

Class: 29 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Lyle, Poetry In Motion 15.00
2 Cooper Dean, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Carolyn Fuller, Toymaker 5.00

Class: 30 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 8.00

Class: 31 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Dave Love, Persistant 5.00

Class: 32 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 8.00

Class: 33 - Adult Amateur Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 8.00

Class: 47 - 1.00 Meter Jumper    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Esparta, Christie Saunders 10.00
4 Ketchum, Kalee Keener 4.00
5 Roddick, Dave Love 3.00
6 KEC Mogidashu 2.00

Class: 48 - 1.05 Meter Jumper    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Harmony In Red, Taylor Templin 20.00
2 Roddick, Dave Love 15.00
3 Esparta, Christie Saunders 10.00
4 KEC Mogidashu 5.00
5 Mighty Mouse, Christie Saunders 4.00

Class: 54 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
4 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 4.00

Class: 55 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
4 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 4.00

Class: 56 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00
5 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 3.00

Class: 57 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 8.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 58 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Harden, Dirty Martini 15.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 10.00

Class: 59 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 8.00
2 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 5.00

Class: 60 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 8.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 61 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Harden, Dirty Martini 15.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 10.00

Class: 62 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 8.00

Class: 63 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 8.00

Class: 64 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 8.00

Class: 65 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 15.00
2 Blue Tracks, Mattie Harden 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 5.00
4 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 4.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00

Class: 66 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 15.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 5.00
4 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 4.00
5 Blue Tracks, Mattie Harden 3.00

Class: 67 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 15.00
2 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 5.00
4 Blue Tracks, Mattie Harden 4.00
5 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00

Class: 68 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 15.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 10.00
3 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 5.00

Class: 69 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Kantor, Grey Goose 15.00
2 Margaret Babin, Bunny Valentine 10.00
3 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 5.00

Class: 70 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 15.00
2 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 10.00
3 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 5.00

Class: 71 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 15.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 10.00
3 Grey Goose, Casey Kantor 5.00

Class: 72 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Casey Kantor, Grey Goose 15.00
2 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 10.00
3 Margaret Babin, Bunny Valentine 5.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 15.00
2 The Professor 10.00
3 Special T, Madison Cole 5.00
4 Paul, Suzi Fuller 4.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexis Kontos, Sir Chancelot 10.00
3 Madison Cole, Special T 5.00
4 Suzi Fuller, Paul 4.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 15.00
2 Paul, Suzi Fuller 10.00
3 Special T, Madison Cole 5.00
4 The Professor 4.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 15.00
2 The Professor 10.00
3 Special T, Madison Cole 5.00
4 Paul, Suzi Fuller 4.00

Class: 77 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzi Fuller, Paul 15.00
2 Madison Cole, Special T 10.00
4 Alexis Kontos, Sir Chancelot 4.00

Class: 78 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 4.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 3.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 15.00
2 Abbey Whitmer, Little Miss Priss 10.00
3 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 5.00
4 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 4.00
5 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 3.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 3.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
2 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 3.00

Class: 82 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 15.00
2 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 10.00
3 Abbey Whitmer, Little Miss Priss 5.00
4 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 4.00
5 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 3.00

Class: 83 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 15.00
2 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00
5 Peter Pan, Elizabeth Warrington 3.00
6 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 2.00

Class: 84 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 10.00
3 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 5.00
4 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 3.00
6 Peter Pan, Elizabeth Warrington 2.00

Class: 85 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 15.00
2 Little Miss Priss, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 5.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
5 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 3.00

Class: 87 - Hopeful Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 5.00

Class: 88 - Hopeful Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 8.00

Class: 89 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Tracks, Sims Harden 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 5.00
4 Jimmy, Nicholas Traylor 4.00
5 Leon 3.00
6 Levious 2.00

Class: 90 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 15.00
2 Sims Harden, Blue Tracks 10.00
4 Nicholas Traylor, Jimmy 4.00

Class: 91 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Blue Tracks, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Jimmy, Nicholas Traylor 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 Leon 3.00
6 Levious 2.00

Class: 92 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Jimmy, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
3 Blue Tracks, Sims Harden 5.00
4 Leon 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00
6 Levious 2.00

Class: 93 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sims Harden, Blue Tracks 15.00
2 Nicholas Traylor, Jimmy 10.00
4 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 0.00 X

Class: 99 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
3 Charlie Brown 5.00
4 Forever So Clever, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
5 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 3.00
6 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 2.00

Class: 100 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 15.00
2 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Touch of Grey 10.00
3 Alexandra Hunter, Forever So Clever 0.00 X
5 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 3.00

Class: 101 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
3 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00
4 Forever So Clever, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
5 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 3.00

Class: 102 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
3 Forever So Clever, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00

Class: 103 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Touch of Grey 15.00
2 Alexandra Hunter, Forever So Clever 10.00
3 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 0.00 X
4 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top