RiverPine10/19-10/20

River Pine Farms

October 19 & 20, 2012


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 8.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 5.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 8.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 5.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 8.00
2 Mariano, Faith Davis 5.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Perri Ann Morris 8.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 5.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Perri Ann Morris 8.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 5.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 8.00
2 Tricked Ya, Perri Ann Morris 5.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 8.00
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 5.00

Class: 10 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perri Ann Morris, Show Time Pizzaz 8.00
2 Faith Davis, Mariano 5.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 10.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Perri Ann Morris 5.00

Class: 13 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Mariano 8.00
2 Perri Ann Morris, Show Time Pizzaz 5.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 10.00
3 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 4.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 3.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Smith, Superstitious 15.00
2 Madeleine Battle, Believe It Or Not 10.00
3 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 5.00
4 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 4.00
5 Madison P. Burbach, Ina Blue Moon 3.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 10.00
3 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 10.00
3 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 3.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison P. Burbach, Ina Blue Moon 15.00
2 Alexandra Smith, Superstitious 10.00
3 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 5.00
4 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 4.00

Class: 19 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cicero, Whitney Pacil 15.00
2 Smooth Operator, Karen Bolton 10.00
4 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 4.00

Class: 20 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitney Pacil, Cicero 15.00
2 Victoria Spera, Super Trooper 10.00
4 Karen Bolton, Smooth Operator 4.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 15.00
2 Cicero, Whitney Pacil 10.00
4 Smooth Operator, Karen Bolton 4.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 15.00
2 Cicero, Whitney Pacil 10.00

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Spera, Super Trooper 15.00
2 Whitney Pacil, Cicero 10.00

Class: 24 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 15.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 5.00
4 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 4.00
5 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 3.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 2.00

Class: 25 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 15.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 5.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 4.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 3.00
6 Smooth Operator, Karen Bolton 2.00

Class: 26 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 10.00
3 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 5.00
4 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00
5 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 3.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 2.00

Class: 27 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 On The Rocks 10.00
3 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 5.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 10.00
3 On The Rocks 5.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 On The Rocks 5.00
4 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 4.00

Class: 30 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Stefani Colvin, Keith Stone 10.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 10.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 10.00

Class: 35 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00

Class: 36 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00

Class: 37 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00

Class: 38 - Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Laine Thomas 15.00
2 Spectacular Player, Victoria Coffey 10.00
3 Louie Louie, Jennifer Summers 5.00
4 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 4.00
5 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 3.00
6 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 2.00

Class: 39 - Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stolen Moments, Laine Thomas 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00
3 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00
4 Louie Louie, Jennifer Summers 4.00
5 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 3.00
6 Spectacular Player, Victoria Coffey 2.00

Class: 40 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Player, Victoria Coffey 15.00
2 Stolen Moments, Laine Thomas 10.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 5.00
4 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 4.00
5 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 3.00
6 Louie Louie, Jennifer Summers 2.00

Class: 44 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spectacular Player, Victoria Coffey 15.00
3 Butterfly Kisses, Avery Lorimer 5.00

Class: 45 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Spectacular Player, Victoria Coffey 10.00
3 Butterfly Kisses, Avery Lorimer 5.00

Class: 46 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Butterfly Kisses, Avery Lorimer 10.00
3 Spectacular Player, Victoria Coffey 5.00

Class: 47 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Shake N Bake, Breanna Holmes 10.00
3 Butterfly Kisses, Avery Lorimer 5.00
4 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 4.00

Class: 48 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breanna Holmes, Shake N Bake 15.00
3 Allie Lyle, Poetry In Motion 5.00
4 Avery Lorimer, Butterfly Kisses 4.00

Class: 49 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Butterfly Kisses, Avery Lorimer 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00
3 Shake N Bake, Breanna Holmes 5.00

Class: 50 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
3 Butterfly Kisses, Avery Lorimer 5.00

Class: 51 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Allie Lyle, Poetry In Motion 15.00
3 Breanna Holmes, Shake N Bake 5.00

Class: 52 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 8.00

Class: 53 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Faeh Reese, Feelin' Good 5.00

Class: 54 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 3.00

Class: 55 - Adult Amateur Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 3.00

Class: 56 - Adult Amateur Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Faeh Reese, Feelin' Good 3.00

Class: 61 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 I Love Life, Faeh Reese 3.00

Class: 62 - Regular Working Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 I Love Life, Faeh Reese 5.00

Class: 63 - Regular Working Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 I Love Life, Faeh Reese 3.00

Class: 64 - .65 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 15.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
3 Trouble, Madeleine Battle 5.00
4 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 4.00

Class: 65 - .65 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
3 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 5.00

Class: 66 - .70 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 15.00
2 Trouble, Madeleine Battle 10.00

Class: 67 - .70 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Trouble, Madeleine Battle 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
3 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 5.00

Class: 74 - 1.00 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Life, Faeh Reese 8.00

Class: 75 - 1.00 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Life, Faeh Reese 8.00

Class: 78 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 15.00
2 Head Over Heels, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00
4 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00 X

Class: 79 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 15.00
2 Isabella Griffin, Head Over Heels 10.00
4 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 4.00
5 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 3.00

Class: 80 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
2 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 10.00
3 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00 X
5 Head Over Heels, Isabella Griffin 3.00

Class: 81 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 0.00 X
5 Head Over Heels, Isabella Griffin 3.00

Class: 82 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Head Over Heels 15.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 10.00
3 Alexandra Hunter, Madamoiselle 5.00
4 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 4.00
5 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 3.00

Class: 83 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 5.00

Class: 85 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 5.00

Class: 86 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top