Cameron Oaks Oct. 27

Cameron Oaks

October 27, 2012


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 5.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 8.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 8.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 8.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 8.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 8.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Addie Grace Akins, Charlottes Web 5.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addie Grace Akins, Charlottes Web 8.00

Class: 14 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 15.00
2 Marley, Alice Carpenter 10.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 8.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 8.00

Class: 17 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 8.00

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 8.00

Class: 19 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 8.00

Class: 20 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sabrina Williams, The Big Easy 15.00
2 Allie Lyle, Poetry In Motion 10.00

Class: 21 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Allie Lyle, Poetry In Motion 3.00

Class: 26 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avatar, Molly McCown 8.00

Class: 31 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 20.00
2 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
3 The Big Easy, Sabrina Williams 10.00
4 Avatar, Molly McCown 5.00
5 Predestined, Amber Livingston 4.00

Class: 32 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 20.00
2 American Honey 15.00
3 The Big Easy, Sabrina Williams 10.00
4 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00
5 Chance, Catherine Burley 4.00
6 Abraham, Lacy Smith 3.00

Class: 33 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 20.00
2 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
3 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 10.00
4 Avatar, Molly McCown 5.00
5 Chance, Catherine Burley 4.00
6 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 3.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 20.00
2 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
3 American Honey 10.00
4 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00
5 Abraham, Lacy Smith 4.00

Class: 35 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 20.00
2 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
3 Abraham, Lacy Smith 10.00
4 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00
5 Chance, Catherine Burley 4.00

Class: 36 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 20.00
4 Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00
5 Abraham, Lacy Smith 4.00
6 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 3.00

Class: 37 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Smith, Abraham 20.00
3 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 10.00
4 Mattie Harden, Dirty Martini 5.00
5 Amber Livingston, Predestined 4.00
6 Catherine Burley, Chance 3.00

Class: 38 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Harden, Dirty Martini 15.00
2 Josie Perkins, Poetry In Motion 10.00
3 Ashtyn Armstrong, Justify That 5.00
4 Catherine Burley, Chance 4.00
5 Lacy Smith, Abraham 3.00
6 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 2.00

Class: 39 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
3 Avatar, Molly McCown 5.00
4 Romulus, Tracy Bell 4.00
5 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00
6 Mr. Know It All, Chrissy Beavers 2.00

Class: 40 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 10.00
4 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
5 Mr. Know It All, Chrissy Beavers 3.00
6 Avatar, Molly McCown 2.00

Class: 41 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00
5 Avatar, Molly McCown 3.00
6 Mr. Know It All, Chrissy Beavers 2.00

Class: 42 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 10.00
3 Marley, Alice Carpenter 5.00

Class: 43 - Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
3 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 44 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 15.00
2 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00

Class: 45 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 10.00

Class: 46 - Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
3 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 47 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 10.00

Class: 55 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 20.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Devon 4.00

Class: 56 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Hunter, Madamoiselle 15.00
4 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 4.00
5 Beverly Perkins, Mr. Smarty Pantz 3.00

Class: 57 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 20.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
5 Tazmanian Devil 4.00
6 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 3.00

Class: 58 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Tazmanian Devil 15.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Mr. Smarty Pantz, Beverly Perkins 4.00
6 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 3.00

Class: 59 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 15.00
2 Alexandra Hunter, Madamoiselle 10.00
4 Beverly Perkins, Mr. Smarty Pantz 4.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 15.00
3 Masquerade, Ashlee Hall 10.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
6 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 3.00

Class: 61 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 15.00
3 Ellison Nation, Christmas In June 5.00
5 Ashlee Hall, Masquerade 3.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tazmanian Devil 20.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Devon 10.00
4 Christmas In June, Ellison Nation 5.00
6 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 3.00

Class: 63 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tazmanian Devil 20.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
5 Christmas In June, Ellison Nation 4.00
6 Masquerade, Ashlee Hall 3.00

Class: 64 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 15.00
2 Ashlee Hall, Masquerade 10.00
5 Ellison Nation, Christmas In June 3.00

Class: 65 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 8.00

Class: 66 - Hopeful Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 8.00

Class: 67 - Hopeful Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 8.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 5.00
4 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 4.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 15.00
2 Madison Waddell, Mr. Freckles 10.00
3 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 5.00
4 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 4.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 5.00
4 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 5.00
4 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Waddell, Mr. Freckles 15.00
2 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 10.00
3 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 5.00
4 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 4.00

Class: 73 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Taste The Rainbow, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 4.00

Class: 74 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
2 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 10.00
3 Taste The Rainbow, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 4.00

Class: 75 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
2 Taste The Rainbow, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 5.00
4 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top