Year End Show

2012 Year End Rainsville

November 16 - 18, 2012


Class: 2 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 20.00
2 Endeavor, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
3 Coltrane, Kelsey Horwitz 10.00
4 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 5.00
5 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 4.00
6 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 3.00

Class: 3 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 15.00
2 Endeavor, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 5.00
4 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
5 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 3.00
6 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 2.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simple, Christie Saunders 8.00
2 Galaxy, Kelsey Horwitz 5.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Green Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galaxy, Kelsey Horwitz 8.00
2 Simple, Christie Saunders 5.00

Class: 6 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00
3 Endeavor, Carolyn Fuller 5.00
4 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 4.00
5 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 3.00
6 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 2.00

Class: 7 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00
3 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 5.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00
5 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00
6 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 2.00

Class: 8 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lalique, Kristin Kuhns 15.00
2 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 10.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00

Class: 9 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
2 Lalique, Kristin Kuhns 10.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00

Class: 10 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond, Ashton Somers 15.00
3 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 5.00

Class: 11 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond, Ashton Somers 15.00
3 Rolling Stone, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 12 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rolling Stone, Ashton Somers 10.00
3 Coltrane, Kelsey Horwitz 5.00

Class: 13 - Regular Working Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Andy Kocher 15.00
2 Coltrane, Kelsey Horwitz 10.00
4 Shake N Bake, Breanna Holmes 4.00

Class: 16 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 10.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 3.00
6 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 2.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abraham, Lacy Smith 15.00
2 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 10.00
4 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 4.00
5 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 3.00
6 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 2.00

Class: 18 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Avatar, Molly McCown 10.00
4 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 4.00
5 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00

Class: 19 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00
4 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 4.00
5 Avatar, Molly McCown 3.00

Class: 20 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 15.00
2 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 10.00
3 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Grey Goose, Horse Quarte H&G 3.00

Class: 21 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Grey Goose, Horse Quarte H&G 5.00
4 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 4.00

Class: 22 - Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
2 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 10.00
3 Spectacular Player, Victoria Coffey 5.00
4 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 4.00
5 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 2.00

Class: 23 - Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
2 Spectacular Player, Victoria Coffey 10.00
3 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00
4 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00
5 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 3.00
6 Mardi Gras, Autumn Pipkin 2.00

Class: 27 - .65 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 15.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 10.00
3 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 5.00

Class: 28 - .65 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 15.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 10.00
3 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00

Class: 29 - .70 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 15.00
2 Mr. Painted Perfect 10.00
3 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 5.00

Class: 30 - .70 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 15.00
2 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 10.00
3 Mr. Painted Perfect 5.00
4 Rainmaker, Phylena Babbitt 4.00

Class: 33 - .80 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alfie, Louann Betts 20.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
3 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 10.00
4 Noah's Dark, Alexandra Kulick 5.00
5 Mercurio, LaBella Alvis 4.00

Class: 34 - .80 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Painted Perfect 20.00
2 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
3 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
4 Rainmaker, Phylena Babbitt 5.00
5 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 4.00
6 Noah's Dark, Alexandra Kulick 3.00

Class: 35 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 20.00
2 Spacebound 15.00
3 Quince, Gina Flora 10.00
4 Teddy, Kate Kirkland 5.00
5 Fiergilious, Breanna Holmes 4.00
6 Dancer, Courtney Gaskill 3.00

Class: 36 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 5.00
4 Fiergilious, Breanna Holmes 4.00
5 Roddick, Dave Love 3.00

Class: 37 - 1.00 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer, Courtney Gaskill 20.00
2 Quince, Gina Flora 15.00
3 Roddick, Dave Love 10.00
4 Cody, Sarah France Jackson 5.00
5 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 4.00
6 Mardi Gras, Autumn Pipkin 3.00

Class: 38 - 1.00 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fiergilious, Breanna Holmes 15.00
2 Roddick, Dave Love 10.00
3 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00
4 Spacebound 4.00
5 Play To Win, Jay Moore 3.00
6 Cody, Sarah France Jackson 2.00

Class: 39 - 1.05 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Snookie, Andy Kocher 15.00
2 Skye, Morgan Hurd 10.00
4 Fantastico, Andy Kocher 4.00

Class: 40 - 1.05 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Watch Me, Andy Kocher 8.00
2 Outrageous Fortune, Christie Saunders 5.00

Class: 42 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 20.00
2 Coltrane, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
4 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
5 Endeavor, Carolyn Fuller 4.00
6 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 3.00

Class: 43 - Low Hunter 3    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coltrane, Kelsey Horwitz 20.00
2 Endeavor, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
3 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 10.00
4 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 5.00
5 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 4.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Green Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simple, Christie Saunders 8.00
2 Galaxy, Kelsey Horwitz 5.00

Class: 45 - Pre-Green Hunter 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Galaxy, Kelsey Horwitz 8.00
2 Simple, Christie Saunders 5.00

Class: 46 - Children's Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 10.00
3 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 4.00
5 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 3.00
6 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 2.00

Class: 47 - Children's Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 Domino Theory, Sabrina Williams 10.00
3 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00
5 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 3.00
6 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 2.00

Class: 48 - Adult Amateur Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
2 Lalique, Kristin Kuhns 10.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00
4 Roddick, Dave Love 4.00

Class: 49 - Adult Amateur Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lalique, Kristin Kuhns 15.00
2 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 10.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00
4 Roddick, Dave Love 4.00

Class: 50 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Diamond, Ashton Somers 15.00
3 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 5.00
4 Shake N Bake, Breanna Holmes 4.00

Class: 51 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 15.00
3 Diamond, Ashton Somers 5.00
4 Shake N Bake, Breanna Holmes 4.00

Class: 52 - Regular Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coltrane, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
2 Shake N Bake, Breanna Holmes 10.00
3 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 5.00

Class: 53 - Regular Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Coltrane, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
3 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 5.00
4 Shake N Bake, Breanna Holmes 4.00

Class: 55 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 10.00
3 Carnival, Katie Carnes 5.00
4 Farnley Designer, Charlotte Anguiano 4.00
5 Tiny Dancer, Avery Lorimer 3.00
6 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Cooper Dean 2.00

Class: 56 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Designer, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 5.00
4 Carnival, Katie Carnes 4.00
6 Flyer Miles, Natalie Sanders 2.00

Class: 57 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
5 Tiny Dancer, Avery Lorimer 3.00
6 Ruby Slippers, Olivia Scales 2.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 15.00
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
3 Tiny Dancer, Avery Lorimer 5.00
4 Ruby Slippers, Olivia Scales 4.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 2.00

Class: 59 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 15.00
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 5.00
4 Ruby Slippers, Olivia Scales 4.00
5 Tiny Dancer, Avery Lorimer 3.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 60 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carnival, Katie Carnes 10.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
4 Flyer Miles, Natalie Sanders 4.00
5 Farnley Designer, Charlotte Anguiano 3.00

Class: 61 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flyer Miles, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Carnival, Katie Carnes 10.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 4.00
5 Farnley Designer, Charlotte Anguiano 3.00

Class: 62 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flyer Miles, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
4 Carnival, Katie Carnes 4.00
5 Farnley Designer, Charlotte Anguiano 3.00

Class: 64 - .65 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 15.00
2 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 10.00
3 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 5.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 4.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00
6 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 2.00

Class: 65 - .65 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 15.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 5.00

Class: 66 - .70 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 15.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
3 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 5.00
4 Rainmaker, Phylena Babbitt 4.00
5 Mr. Painted Perfect 3.00
6 I Love Life, Meredith Dailey 2.00

Class: 67 - .70 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rainmaker, Phylena Babbitt 15.00
2 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 10.00
3 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00

Class: 68 - .75 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 8.00

Class: 69 - .75 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bangarang, Stefani Colvin 8.00

Class: 70 - .80 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 15.00
2 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 10.00
3 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Mr. Painted Perfect 4.00
5 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 3.00
6 Mr. Know It All, Chrissy Beavers 2.00

Class: 71 - .80 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 20.00
2 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 15.00
3 Spacebound 10.00
4 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 5.00
5 Remington, Grace Alvis 4.00
6 Mr. Painted Perfect 3.00

Class: 72 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Noah's Dark, Alexandra Kulick 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Mr. Painted Perfect 5.00
4 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 4.00
5 Mardi Gras, Autumn Pipkin 3.00
6 Spacebound 2.00

Class: 73 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Quince, Gina Flora 10.00
3 Dancer, Courtney Gaskill 5.00
4 Madison Avenue, Anna McCracken 4.00
5 Noah's Dark, Alexandra Kulick 3.00
6 Avant Garde, Anna McCracken 2.00

Class: 74 - 1.00 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
2 Cody, Sarah France Jackson 10.00
3 Alfie, Louann Betts 5.00
4 Mardi Gras, Autumn Pipkin 4.00
5 Fiergilious, Breanna Holmes 3.00
6 Teddy, Kate Kirkland 2.00

Class: 75 - 1.00 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer, Courtney Gaskill 15.00
2 Cody, Sarah France Jackson 10.00
3 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00
4 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
5 Mardi Gras, Autumn Pipkin 3.00
6 Teddy, Kate Kirkland 2.00

Class: 76 - 1.05 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
2 Play To Win, Jay Moore 10.00
4 Fiergilious, Breanna Holmes 4.00

Class: 77 - 1.05 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skye, Morgan Hurd 15.00
2 Outrageous Fortune, Christie Saunders 10.00
3 Fiergilious, Breanna Holmes 5.00

Class: 80 - Walk Trot Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 20.00
4 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Josphin McCracken 5.00
5 Head Over Heels, Isabella Griffin 4.00
6 That's It, Katie Carnes 3.00

Class: 81 - Walk Trot Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 15.00
3 Bay Dream, Sydney Laye 10.00
4 Head Over Heels 5.00
5 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 4.00
6 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Josphin McCracken 3.00

Class: 82 - Walk Trot Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 20.00
2 Head Over Heels 15.00
3 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 10.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 5.00
5 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
6 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 3.00

Class: 83 - Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
4 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00
5 Rollingwoods Great Expectations, Virginia Cochran 4.00
6 Jimmy, Nicholas Traylor 3.00

Class: 84 - Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 20.00
3 Head Over Heels, Kate Redden 10.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 4.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 85 - Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Strawberry Shortcake, Abby Traylor 5.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 4.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 86 - Hopeful Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 5.00

Class: 87 - Hopeful Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 8.00
2 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 5.00

Class: 88 - Hopeful Hunter    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 8.00
2 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 5.00

Class: 89 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 4.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 3.00
6 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 2.00

Class: 90 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 10.00
3 Chasing Liberty, Madison James 5.00
4 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 4.00
5 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 3.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 2.00

Class: 91 - Short Stirrup Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 15.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 10.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 5.00
4 Chasing Liberty, Madison James 4.00
5 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 3.00
6 Noah's Dark, Emily Wellborn 2.00

Class: 92 - Long Stirrup Hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 15.00
2 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 10.00
3 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 5.00
4 Special T, Madison Cole 4.00
5 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 3.00

Class: 93 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 15.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 10.00
3 Special T, Madison Cole 5.00
4 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 4.00
5 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 3.00

Class: 94 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 15.00
2 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 10.00
3 Special T, Madison Cole 5.00
4 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 4.00

Class: 95 - Starting Hunter us    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
2 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 5.00
4 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 4.00
5 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 3.00
6 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 2.00

Class: 96 - Starting Hunter    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 20.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
4 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 5.00
5 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 4.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 3.00

Class: 97 - Starting Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 20.00
2 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 5.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00
6 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 3.00

Class: 105 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnival, Katie Carnes 15.00
2 Farnley Designer, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 4.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 106 - Schooling Pony Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 4.00
5 Farnley Designer, Charlotte Anguiano 3.00
6 Carnival, Katie Carnes 2.00

Class: 107 - Children's Pony Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 10.00
3 Ruby Slippers, Olivia Scales 5.00
4 Bunny Valentine, Margaret Babin 4.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00

Class: 108 - Regular Pony Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Designer, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
2 Flyer Miles, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Carnival, Katie Carnes 5.00
5 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 3.00

Class: 110 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Abraham, Lacy Smith 15.00
3 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 10.00
4 The Big Easy, Nicole Adams 5.00
5 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 4.00
6 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00

Class: 111 - Schooling Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy, Nicole Adams 15.00
3 Abraham, Lacy Smith 5.00
4 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 4.00
5 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 3.00
6 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 2.00

Class: 112 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abraham, Lacy Smith 15.00
3 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00
4 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 4.00
5 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 3.00
6 Romulus, Tracy Bell 2.00

Class: 113 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00
4 Abraham, Lacy Smith 4.00
5 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 3.00
6 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 2.00

Class: 114 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Avatar, Molly McCown 10.00
3 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00
5 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00

Class: 115 - Baby Green Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 10.00
3 Avatar, Molly McCown 5.00
4 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00

Class: 116 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 15.00
4 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 4.00
5 Fiergilious, Breanna Holmes 3.00
6 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 2.00

Class: 117 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 3    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 5.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00
5 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 3.00
6 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 2.00

Class: 118 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
2 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 10.00
3 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 5.00
4 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00

Class: 119 - Thoroughbred Hunter 3    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
2 Keith Stone, Stefani Colvin 10.00
3 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 5.00
4 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00

Class: 122 - Walk Trot Hunter 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Josphin McCracken 20.00
2 Head Over Heels, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 10.00
4 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
5 Head Over Heels 4.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 123 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Head Over Heels 20.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 15.00
4 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 5.00
6 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 3.00

Class: 124 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Head Over Heels 20.00
4 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 5.00
6 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 3.00

Class: 125 - Crosspole Hunter 3    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Head Over Heels, Kate Redden 15.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 5.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00

Class: 126 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 20.00
4 Nicholas Traylor, Jimmy 5.00

Class: 127 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 10.00
5 Nicholas Traylor, Jimmy 3.00
6 Carmen Rossmann, Sonny Side Up 2.00

Class: 129 - Hopeful Hunter 3    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 8.00
2 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 5.00

Class: 130 - Short Stirrup Hunter 3    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 15.00
2 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 10.00
3 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
5 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 3.00
6 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 2.00

Class: 131 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Maggie Huffman, Mr. Hollywood 15.00
2 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 10.00
3 Madison Waddell, Mr. Freckles 5.00
4 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 4.00
5 Madeleine Battle, Believe It Or Not 3.00
6 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 2.00

Class: 132 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sadie Tauxe 15.00
2 Liv Komisar, How 'Bout Them Apples 10.00
3 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 5.00
4 Madison Waddell, Mr. Freckles 4.00
5 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 3.00
6 Madison James, Chasing Liberty 2.00

Class: 133 - Long Stirrup Hunter 3    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 15.00
2 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 10.00
3 Hat Trick, Louise Corscadden 5.00
4 Special T 4.00
5 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 3.00

Class: 134 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexis Kontos, Sir Chancelot 15.00
2 Louise Corscadden, Hat Trick 10.00
3 Madison Cole, Special T 5.00
4 Victoria Spera, Super Trooper 4.00
5 Caitlin Thoma, Miles Above 3.00

Class: 135 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Cole, Special T 15.00
2 Louise Corscadden, Hat Trick 10.00
3 Alexis Kontos, Sir Chancelot 5.00
4 Caitlin Thoma, Miles Above 4.00
5 Victoria Spera, Super Trooper 3.00

Class: 136 - Starting Hunter    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 4.00
5 Super Trooper, Victoria Spera 3.00
6 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 2.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 5.00
4 Al Capone, Emily Hall 4.00
5 J'adore, Delia Ozment 3.00
6 Spectacular Player, Victoria Coffey 2.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy, Nicole Adams 15.00
2 Spectacular Player, Victoria Coffey 10.00
3 Abraham, Lacy Smith 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 3.00
6 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top