2012 Kick Off Show

2012 Kick-Off Show

March 2 - 4, 2012


Class: 2 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 20.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 15.00
3 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 10.00
4 Above and Beyond, Maddison Boggan 5.00
5 Best Around, Maddison Boggan 4.00
6 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 3.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 20.00
2 Magical Expression, Karen Bolton 15.00
3 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 10.00
4 Weedouchandoris, Kelsey Horwitz 5.00
5 A Good Year, Kelsey Horwitz 4.00
6 Best Around, Katherine Madison 3.00

Class: 4 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 20.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 15.00
3 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 10.00
4 A Good Year, Kelsey Horwitz 5.00
5 Best Around, Katherine Madison 4.00
6 Above and Beyond, Maddison Boggan 3.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 10.00
3 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
5 Get Over It, Julianna Dubielak 3.00
6 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 2.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 10.00
3 Get Over It, Julianna Dubielak 5.00
4 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 3.00
6 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 2.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Get Over It, Julianna Dubielak 10.00
3 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 5.00
4 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Madison Gurley 4.00
5 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 3.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 10.00
3 Rock Star, Audrey Roell 5.00
4 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 4.00
5 Skylar Fox, Emily Germond 3.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 10.00
3 Skylar Fox, Emily Germond 5.00
4 Rock Star, Audrey Roell 4.00
5 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 3.00
6 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 2.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Rock Star, Audrey Roell 10.00
3 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 5.00
4 Skylar Fox, Emily Germond 4.00
5 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 3.00
6 Avatar, Molly McCown 2.00

Class: 14 - .65 meter Jumper 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Captain Jean-Luc Picard, Phylena Babbitt 8.00

Class: 19 - .80 meter Jumper 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Anna Madison Gurley 8.00
2 Captain Jean-Luc Picard, Phylena Babbitt 5.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 20.00
2 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 15.00
3 Crimson Tide, Holly Skelly 10.00
4 Abraham, Lacy Smith 5.00
5 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 4.00
6 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 3.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 20.00
2 Billie Jean, Christie Saunders 15.00
3 Abraham, Lacy Smith 10.00
4 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 5.00
5 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 4.00
6 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 3.00

Class: 30 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 20.00
2 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
3 Abraham, Lacy Smith 10.00
4 Skylar Fox, Emily Germond 5.00
5 My Way, Christine Moore 4.00
6 Avatar, Molly McCown 3.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Chidren/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 20.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Louise Clayton 15.00
3 Crimson Tide, Holly Skelly 10.00
4 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 5.00
5 Just My Style, Ashtyn Armstrong 4.00
6 Abraham, Lacy Smith 3.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Chidren/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Louise Clayton 20.00
2 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 15.00
3 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 10.00
4 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 5.00
5 Abraham, Lacy Smith 4.00
6 Just My Style, Ashtyn Armstrong 3.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Chidren/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 20.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Louise Clayton 15.00
3 Predestined, Amber Livingston 10.00
4 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 5.00
5 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 4.00
6 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 3.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Chidren's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Smith, Abraham 15.00
2 Leslie Lipton, Christmas Wrap 10.00
3 Ashtyn Armstrong, Just My Style 5.00
4 Mikaela McCoy, Billie Jean 4.00

Class: 35 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Smith, Abraham 15.00
2 Holly Skelly, Crimson Tide 10.00
3 Ashtyn Armstrong, Just My Style 5.00
4 Grace N. Lindly, Britches N' Boots 4.00
5 Mattie Harden, Dirty Martini 3.00
6 Leslie Lipton, Christmas Wrap 2.00

Class: 36 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00
3 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 5.00
4 Billie Jean, Christie Saunders 4.00
5 Take Two, Katy Drake 3.00
6 Memphis Beat, Delia Ozment 2.00

Class: 37 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 10.00
3 Billie Jean, Christie Saunders 5.00
4 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 4.00
5 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 3.00

Class: 38 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 15.00
2 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 10.00
3 Avatar, Molly McCown 5.00
4 Billie Jean, Christie Saunders 4.00
5 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 3.00
6 Memphis Beat, Delia Ozment 2.00

Class: 39 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 5.00

Class: 40 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 5.00

Class: 41 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 5.00

Class: 42 - Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 10.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 5.00
4 Crimson Tide, Holly Skelly 4.00

Class: 43 - Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 15.00
2 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 10.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 5.00
4 Crimson Tide, Holly Skelly 4.00

Class: 44 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 15.00
2 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 10.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 5.00
4 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 4.00
5 Crimson Tide, Holly Skelly 3.00

Class: 45 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
3 Skylar Fox, Emily Germond 10.00
4 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00
5 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 4.00
6 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 3.00

Class: 46 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelestino, Louann Betts 20.00
2 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 15.00
3 All That, Belle Fulmer 10.00
4 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 5.00
5 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 4.00
6 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 3.00

Class: 47 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chelestino, Louann Betts 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
3 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 10.00
4 Spectacular Player, Caroline Curran 5.00
5 Skylar Fox, Emily Germond 4.00
6 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 3.00

Class: 48 - Chidren's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 10.00
3 Toymaker, Carolyn Fuller 5.00
4 Spectacular Player, Caroline Curran 4.00

Class: 49 - Chidren's Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00

Class: 50 - Chidren's Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Spectacular Player, Caroline Curran 10.00

Class: 51 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, General Patton's Champagne 8.00
2 Katy Drake, Rags to Riches 5.00

Class: 52 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Carolyn Fuller, Toymaker 10.00
3 Katy Drake, Rags to Riches 5.00
4 Caroline Curran, Spectacular Player 4.00

Class: 53 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 15.00
2 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 10.00
3 Roddick, Dave Love 5.00

Class: 54 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 15.00
2 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 10.00
3 Roddick, Dave Love 5.00

Class: 55 - Adult Amateur Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 15.00
2 Roddick, Dave Love 10.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00

Class: 56 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Barnes, Beyond The Ordinary 8.00
2 Faeh Reese, Feelin' Good 5.00

Class: 57 - Adult Amateur Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Barnes, Beyond The Ordinary 15.00
2 Dave Love, Roddick 10.00
3 Faeh Reese, Feelin' Good 5.00

Class: 58 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Belle Fulmer 15.00
2 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 10.00
3 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 59 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Belle Fulmer 15.00
2 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 10.00
3 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 60 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Belle Fulmer 15.00
2 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 10.00
3 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 61 - Junior/Amateur Owner Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Fulmer, All That 15.00
2 Rachel Harper, Rolling Stone 10.00
3 Ashton Somers, Breaking All The Rules 5.00

Class: 62 - Pre-Green Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 8.00

Class: 63 - Pre-Green Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 8.00

Class: 64 - Pre-Green Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Stephanie Gingles 8.00

Class: 65 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 8.00
2 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 66 - Regular Working Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 8.00
2 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 5.00

Class: 67 - Regular Working Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 8.00
2 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 68 - .65 meter Jumper 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 8.00

Class: 69 - .65 meter Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 8.00

Class: 70 - .70 meter Jumper 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 8.00

Class: 71 - .70 meter Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 8.00
2 Captain Jean-Luc Picard, Phylena Babbitt 5.00

Class: 74 - .80 meter Jumper 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spacebound, Molly McCown 8.00
2 Avant Garde, Alyssa Hicks 5.00

Class: 75 - .80 meter Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Avant Garde, Alyssa Hicks 8.00
2 I Love Life, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 76 - .85-.90 meter Jumper 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spacebound, Molly McCown 15.00
2 I Love Life, Meredith Dailey 10.00
3 Avant Garde, Alyssa Hicks 5.00

Class: 77 - .85-.90 meter Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 I Love Life, Meredith Dailey 8.00
2 Avant Garde, Alyssa Hicks 5.00

Class: 78 - 1.00 meter Jumper 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spacebound, Molly McCown 15.00
2 I Love Life, Meredith Dailey 10.00

Class: 79 - 1.00 meter Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fairhope, Clair Allison 8.00
2 I Love Life, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 80 - 1.05 meter Jumper 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spacebound, Molly McCown 8.00
2 Fairhope, Clair Allison 5.00

Class: 83 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Mariano, Faith Davis 15.00
3 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 10.00
4 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 5.00
5 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 4.00
6 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 3.00

Class: 84 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariano, Faith Davis 20.00
2 Rock Star, Audrey Roell 15.00
3 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
4 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 5.00
5 Get Over It, Julianna Dubielak 4.00
6 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 3.00

Class: 85 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's It, Katie Carnes 20.00
2 Get Over It, Julianna Dubielak 15.00
3 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 10.00
4 Rock Star, Audrey Roell 5.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 4.00
6 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 3.00

Class: 86 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 10.00
3 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 4.00
5 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 3.00
6 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 2.00

Class: 87 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 15.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 5.00
4 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 4.00
5 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 3.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 88 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 15.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 4.00
5 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 3.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 89 - Children's Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kiyana Anguiano, Rockin Robin 15.00
2 Addie Grace Akins, Charlottes Web 10.00
3 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 5.00
4 Colleen McNorton, Arlington 4.00
5 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 3.00

Class: 90 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 15.00
2 Addie Grace Akins, Charlottes Web 10.00
3 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 5.00
4 Colleen McNorton, Arlington 4.00
5 Kiyana Anguiano, Rockin Robin 3.00

Class: 91 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Mariano, Faith Davis 15.00
3 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 10.00
4 Rock Star, Audrey Roell 5.00
5 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 4.00
6 Oliver Twist, Caroline Kirkland 3.00

Class: 92 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Audrey Roell 20.00
2 That's It, Katie Carnes 15.00
3 Mariano, Faith Davis 10.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 5.00
5 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 4.00
6 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00

Class: 93 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rock Star, Audrey Roell 20.00
2 That's It, Katie Carnes 15.00
3 Mariano, Faith Davis 10.00
4 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
5 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 4.00
6 Get Over It, Julianna Dubielak 3.00

Class: 94 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katie Carnes, That's It 20.00
2 Audrey Roell, Rock Star 15.00
3 Faith Davis, Mariano 10.00
4 Natalie Sanders, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 5.00
5 Caroline Kirkland, Oliver Twist 4.00
6 Anna Madison Gurley, Smoketree's Tiramisu 3.00

Class: 95 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roell, Rock Star 20.00
2 Hannah Grace Fishbaugh, Epic 15.00
3 Faith Davis, Mariano 10.00
4 Natalie Sanders, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 5.00
5 Caroline Kirkland, Oliver Twist 4.00
6 Mary Madison Farmer, Money Tree 3.00

Class: 96 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 20.00
2 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 10.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 5.00
5 Hat Trick, Lucy Reich 4.00
6 Above and Beyond 3.00

Class: 97 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 20.00
2 Love Sick Chick, Sibley Powell 15.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 10.00
4 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 5.00
5 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 4.00
6 Above and Beyond 3.00

Class: 98 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 20.00
2 Hat Trick, Lucy Reich 15.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 10.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 5.00
5 Head Over Heels, Brice England 4.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 3.00

Class: 99 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Waddell, Mr. Freckles 20.00
2 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 15.00
3 Lucy Reich, Hat Trick 10.00
4 Madeleine Battle, Believe It Or Not 5.00
5 Brice England, Head Over Heels 4.00
6 Sibley Powell, Love Sick Chick 3.00

Class: 100 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Hat Trick 20.00
2 Madison Waddell, Mr. Freckles 15.00
3 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
4 Alexandra Smith, Superstitious 5.00
5 Sibley Powell, Love Sick Chick 4.00
6 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 3.00

Class: 101 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 15.00
2 Magical Expression, Karen Bolton 10.00
3 Best Around, Katherine Madison 5.00
4 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 4.00

Class: 102 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 15.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 10.00
3 Magical Expression, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 Best Around, Katherine Madison 4.00

Class: 103 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 15.00
2 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 10.00
3 Magical Expression, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 Best Around, Katherine Madison 4.00

Class: 104 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Madison, Best Around 15.00
2 Alexis Kontos, Sir Chancelot 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Magical Expression 5.00

Class: 105 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katherine Madison, Best Around 15.00
2 Karen Bolton, Magical Expression 10.00
3 Caitlin Thoma, Steele 5.00
4 Alexis Kontos, Sir Chancelot 4.00

Class: 106 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 20.00
2 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 15.00
3 Best Around, Katherine Madison 10.00
4 Hat Trick, Lucy Reich 5.00
5 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 4.00
6 S.A. Expresso, Phylena Babbitt 3.00

Class: 107 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Expression, Karen Bolton 20.00
2 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 15.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
4 Best Around, Katherine Madison 5.00
5 Hat Trick, Lucy Reich 4.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 3.00

Class: 108 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magical Expression, Karen Bolton 20.00
2 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 15.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 5.00
5 Best Around, Katherine Madison 4.00
6 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 110 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 20.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Raspberry Beret, Eva Tucker 5.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
6 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 3.00

Class: 111 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Walk This Way, Hannah Bowling 5.00
5 Lachlan, Mary Lorino 4.00
6 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 3.00

Class: 112 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 20.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 10.00
4 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 5.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
6 Walk This Way, Hannah Bowling 3.00

Class: 113 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 20.00
2 Hannah Bowling, Walk This Way 15.00
3 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 10.00
4 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 5.00
5 Alexandra Hunter, Camelot 4.00
6 Eva Tucker, Raspberry Beret 3.00

Class: 114 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Hunter, Camelot 20.00
2 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 15.00
3 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 10.00
4 Eva Tucker, Raspberry Beret 5.00
5 Sydney Laye, A Fine Frenzy 4.00
6 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 3.00

Class: 115 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Raspberry Beret, Eva Tucker 20.00
2 G.Q., Maria Petrey 15.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 5.00
5 Here Comes Trouble, Sims Harden 4.00
6 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 3.00

Class: 116 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 20.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
4 Lachlan, Mary Lorino 5.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 4.00
6 G.Q., Maria Petrey 3.00

Class: 117 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 20.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Lachlan, Mary Lorino 10.00
4 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 5.00
5 Raspberry Beret, Eva Tucker 4.00
6 G.Q., Maria Petrey 3.00

Class: 118 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mary Lorino, Lachlan 15.00
2 Maria Petrey, G.Q. 10.00
3 Sims Harden, Here Comes Trouble 5.00
4 Tori Lane, Magic Trick 4.00

Class: 119 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sims Harden, Here Comes Trouble 15.00
2 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 10.00
3 Maria Petrey, G.Q. 5.00
4 Mary Lorino, Lachlan 4.00
5 Tori Lane, Magic Trick 3.00

Class: 121 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Skye, Katie Gunderson 8.00

Class: 122 - Hopeful Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Skye, Katie Gunderson 8.00

Class: 123 - Hopeful Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Skye, Katie Gunderson 8.00

Class: 125 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 20.00
3 Crimson Tide, Holly Skelly 10.00
4 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 5.00
5 Predestined, Amber Livingston 4.00
6 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 3.00

Class: 126 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Predestined, Amber Livingston 5.00
4 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 4.00
5 Abraham, Lacy Smith 3.00
6 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 2.00

Class: 127 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abraham, Lacy Smith 15.00
2 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 10.00
3 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 5.00
4 Predestined, Amber Livingston 4.00
5 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 3.00
6 A Fine Frenzy, Alyssa Hicks 2.00

Class: 128 - Pre-Chidren/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 10.00
3 Just My Style, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00
4 Predestined, Amber Livingston 4.00
5 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 3.00
6 Abraham, Lacy Smith 2.00

Class: 129 - Pre-Chidren/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dirty Martini, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Predestined, Amber Livingston 10.00
3 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 5.00
4 Abraham, Lacy Smith 4.00
5 Crimson Tide, Holly Skelly 3.00
6 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 2.00

Class: 130 - Pre-Chidren/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abraham, Lacy Smith 15.00
2 Predestined, Amber Livingston 10.00
3 Christmas Wrap, Leslie Lipton 5.00
4 Crimson Tide, Holly Skelly 4.00
5 Just My Style, Ashtyn Armstrong 3.00
6 Billie Jean, Mikaela McCoy 2.00

Class: 131 - Pre-Chidren's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Amber Livingston, Predestined 15.00
2 Mattie Harden, Dirty Martini 10.00
3 Lacy Smith, Abraham 5.00
4 Mikaela McCoy, Billie Jean 4.00
5 Ashtyn Armstrong, Just My Style 3.00
6 Leslie Lipton, Christmas Wrap 2.00

Class: 132 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Smith, Abraham 15.00
2 Mattie Harden, Dirty Martini 10.00
3 Mikaela McCoy, Billie Jean 5.00
4 Holly Skelly, Crimson Tide 4.00
5 Ashtyn Armstrong, Just My Style 3.00
6 Leslie Lipton, Christmas Wrap 2.00

Class: 133 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Jean, Christie Saunders 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00
3 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 5.00
4 Avatar, Molly McCown 4.00

Class: 134 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Billie Jean, Christie Saunders 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00
3 Avatar, Molly McCown 5.00
4 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 4.00

Class: 135 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
2 Avatar, Molly McCown 10.00
3 Toaster Strudel, Monica McGwier 5.00

Class: 136 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
2 Camelot, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 5.00

Class: 137 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 10.00

Class: 138 - Non-Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Kelsey Horwitz 15.00
2 Camelot, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 5.00

Class: 139 - Thoroughbred Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
2 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 10.00
3 On The Rocks, Caroline Jones 5.00
4 Crimson Tide, Holly Skelly 4.00

Class: 140 - Thoroughbred Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
2 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 10.00
3 On The Rocks, Caroline Jones 5.00
4 Crimson Tide, Holly Skelly 4.00

Class: 141 - Thoroughbred Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 On The Rocks, Caroline Jones 15.00
2 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 10.00
3 Muddy Waters, Blythe Brock 5.00
4 Crimson Tide, Holly Skelly 4.00

Class: 142 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Camelot, Hannah Clements 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
3 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 10.00
4 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00
5 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 4.00
6 Skylar Fox, Emily Germond 3.00

Class: 143 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
3 Camelot, Hannah Clements 10.00
4 Spectacular Player, Caroline Curran 5.00
5 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 4.00
6 Persistant, Dave Love 3.00

Class: 144 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 20.00
2 Camelot, Hannah Clements 15.00
3 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 10.00
4 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 5.00
5 Persistant, Dave Love 4.00
6 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 3.00

Class: 145 - Chidren's Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 10.00
4 Spectacular Player, Caroline Curran 4.00
5 Skylar Fox, Emily Germond 3.00

Class: 146 - Chidren's Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 10.00
3 Skylar Fox, Emily Germond 5.00
4 Spectacular Player, Caroline Curran 4.00

Class: 147 - Chidren's Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Spectacular Player, Caroline Curran 10.00
3 Skylar Fox, Emily Germond 5.00

Class: 148 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Caroline Curran, Spectacular Player 10.00
3 Grace N. Lindly, Britches N' Boots 5.00
4 Emily Germond, Skylar Fox 4.00

Class: 149 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Grace N. Lindly, Britches N' Boots 10.00
3 Caroline Curran, Spectacular Player 5.00
4 Emily Germond, Skylar Fox 4.00

Class: 150 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 15.00
2 Persistant, Dave Love 10.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00
4 Spacebound, Molly McCown 4.00

Class: 151 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 15.00
2 Persistant, Dave Love 10.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00

Class: 152 - Adult Amateur Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Persistant, Dave Love 15.00
2 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 10.00
3 Beyond The Ordinary, Emily Barnes 5.00

Class: 153 - Adult Amateur Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dave Love, Persistant 15.00
2 Molly McCown, Spacebound 10.00
3 Emily Barnes, Beyond The Ordinary 5.00
4 Faeh Reese, Feelin' Good 4.00

Class: 154 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Barnes, Beyond The Ordinary 15.00
2 Dave Love, Persistant 10.00
3 Faeh Reese, Feelin' Good 5.00
4 Molly McCown, Spacebound 4.00

Class: 155 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Belle Fulmer 15.00
2 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 10.00
3 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 156 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Belle Fulmer 15.00
2 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 10.00
3 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 157 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All That, Belle Fulmer 15.00
2 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 10.00
3 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 158 - Junior/Amateur Owner Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Belle Fulmer, All That 15.00
2 Rachel Harper, Rolling Stone 10.00
3 Ashton Somers, Breaking All The Rules 5.00

Class: 162 - Regular Working Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 8.00
2 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 163 - Regular Working Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 8.00
2 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 164 - Regular Working Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 8.00
2 Breaking All The Rules, Ashton Somers 5.00

Class: 166 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 15.00
3 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 10.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00
5 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 4.00
6 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 3.00

Class: 167 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 20.00
2 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
3 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 10.00
4 That's It, Katie Carnes 5.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 4.00
6 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 3.00

Class: 168 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 20.00
2 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
3 That's It, Katie Carnes 10.00
4 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 5.00
5 Get Over It, Julianna Dubielak 4.00
6 Mariano, Faith Davis 3.00

Class: 169 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 15.00
2 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 10.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 4.00
5 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 3.00
6 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 2.00

Class: 170 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 15.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 5.00
4 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00
6 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 2.00

Class: 171 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 15.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00
4 Rockin Robin, Kiyana Anguiano 4.00
5 Arlington, Colleen McNorton 3.00
6 Charlottes Web, Addie Grace Akins 2.00

Class: 172 - Children's Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addie Grace Akins, Charlottes Web 15.00
2 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 10.00
3 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 5.00
4 Kiyana Anguiano, Rockin Robin 4.00
5 Colleen McNorton, Arlington 3.00

Class: 173 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 15.00
2 Addie Grace Akins, Charlottes Web 10.00
3 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 5.00
4 Kiyana Anguiano, Rockin Robin 4.00
5 Colleen McNorton, Arlington 3.00

Class: 174 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 15.00
3 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
4 Mariano, Faith Davis 5.00
5 That's It, Katie Carnes 4.00
6 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Madison Gurley 3.00

Class: 175 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's It, Katie Carnes 20.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 15.00
3 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 10.00
4 Smoketree's Snap Dragon, Caroline Jones 5.00
5 Rock Star, Audrey Roell 4.00
6 Get Over It, Julianna Dubielak 3.00

Class: 176 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Get Over It, Julianna Dubielak 20.00
2 That's It, Katie Carnes 15.00
3 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
4 Epic, Hannah Grace Fishbaugh 5.00
5 Mariano, Faith Davis 4.00
6 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Madison Gurley 3.00

Class: 177 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julianna Dubielak, Get Over It 20.00
2 Katie Carnes, That's It 15.00
3 Faith Davis, Mariano 10.00
4 Mary Madison Farmer, Money Tree 5.00
5 Caroline Jones, Smoketree's Snap Dragon 4.00
6 Natalie Sanders, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 3.00

Class: 178 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roell, Rock Star 20.00
2 Julianna Dubielak, Get Over It 15.00
3 Faith Davis, Mariano 10.00
4 Mary Madison Farmer, Money Tree 5.00
5 Katie Carnes, That's It 4.00
6 Hannah Grace Fishbaugh, Epic 3.00

Class: 179 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 20.00
2 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 15.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
4 A Good Year, Jessica Kendrick 5.00
5 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 4.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 3.00

Class: 180 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 A Good Year, Jessica Kendrick 20.00
2 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 15.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Sibley Powell 10.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 5.00
5 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 4.00
6 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 3.00

Class: 181 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 20.00
2 Mr. Freckles, Madison Waddell 15.00
3 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 10.00
4 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 5.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
6 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 3.00

Class: 182 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Waddell, Mr. Freckles 20.00
2 Madeleine Battle, Believe It Or Not 15.00
3 Lucy Reich, Hat Trick 10.00
4 Alexandra Smith, Superstitious 5.00
5 Sibley Powell, Love Sick Chick 4.00
6 Karly Mims, Strawberry Shortcake 3.00

Class: 183 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Smith, Superstitious 20.00
2 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 15.00
3 Brice England, Head Over Heels 10.00
4 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 5.00
5 Ella Dreaden, Jewel 4.00
6 Maggie Huffman, Mr. Hollywood 3.00

Class: 184 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Katherine Madison 15.00
2 Sir Chancelot, Alexis Kontos 10.00
3 Magical Expression, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 4.00

Class: 185 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 15.00
2 Best Around, Katherine Madison 10.00
3 Magical Expression, Karen Bolton 5.00

Class: 186 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 15.00
2 Best Around, Katherine Madison 10.00
3 Magical Expression, Karen Bolton 5.00

Class: 187 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Thoma, Steele 15.00
2 Katherine Madison, Best Around 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Magical Expression 5.00

Class: 188 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caitlin Thoma, Steele 15.00
2 Katherine Madison, Best Around 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Magical Expression 5.00
4 Alexis Kontos, Sir Chancelot 4.00

Class: 189 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 20.00
2 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 15.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Sibley Powell 10.00
4 Above and Beyond, Maddison Boggan 5.00
5 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 4.00
6 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 3.00

Class: 190 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Strawberry Shortcake, Karly Mims 20.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 15.00
3 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 10.00
4 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 5.00
5 Superstitious, Alexandra Smith 4.00
6 Love Sick Chick, Sibley Powell 3.00

Class: 191 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above and Beyond, Maddison Boggan 20.00
2 Magical Expression, Karen Bolton 15.00
3 Head Over Heels, Brice England 10.00
4 Steele, Caitlin Thoma 5.00
5 Jewel, Ella Dreaden 4.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Madeleine Battle 3.00

Class: 193 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Pretty Please, Abby Traylor 15.00
3 Walk This Way, Hannah Bowling 10.00
4 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
5 Raspberry Beret, Eva Tucker 4.00
6 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 3.00

Class: 194 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Walk This Way, Hannah Bowling 20.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 5.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00
6 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 3.00

Class: 195 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 20.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
4 Raspberry Beret, Eva Tucker 5.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00
6 Walk This Way, Hannah Bowling 3.00

Class: 196 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Bowling, Walk This Way 20.00
2 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 15.00
3 Alexandra Hunter, Camelot 10.00
4 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 5.00
5 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 4.00
6 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 3.00

Class: 197 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hannah Bowling, Walk This Way 20.00
2 Abby Traylor, Pretty Please 15.00
3 Alexandra Hunter, Camelot 10.00
4 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 5.00
5 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 4.00
6 Eva Tucker, Raspberry Beret 3.00

Class: 198 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 20.00
2 G.Q., Maria Petrey 15.00
3 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 5.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 4.00
6 Raspberry Beret, Eva Tucker 3.00

Class: 199 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 20.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
4 G.Q., Maria Petrey 5.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00
6 Here Comes Trouble, Sims Harden 3.00

Class: 200 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Here Comes Trouble, Sims Harden 20.00
2 Camelot, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
3 G.Q., Maria Petrey 10.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Lachlan, Mary Lorino 4.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Drew Treadway 3.00

Class: 201 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sims Harden, Here Comes Trouble 15.00
2 Maria Petrey, G.Q. 10.00
3 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 5.00
4 Mary Lorino, Lachlan 4.00

Class: 202 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sims Harden, Here Comes Trouble 15.00
2 Mary Lorino, Lachlan 10.00
3 Maria Petrey, G.Q. 5.00
4 Drew Treadway, Millpond Blugle Boy 4.00

Class: 204 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Skye, Katie Gunderson 8.00

Class: 205 - Hopeful Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Skye, Katie Gunderson 8.00

Class: 206 - Hopeful Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Skye, Katie Gunderson 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top