Westminster Farms Aug 23 & 24

Westminster Farms

August 23 & 24, 2013


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter/open hunter US 2'3"    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 8.00
2 No Strings Attached, Abbey Whitmer 5.00

Class: 2 - schooling hunter/open hunterI    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Strings Attached, Abbey Whitmer 8.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 5.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter/open hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 8.00
2 No Strings Attached, Abbey Whitmer 5.00

Class: 4 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Mighty Mouse 10.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00
4 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 3.00

Class: 5 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mighty Mouse 15.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
5 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 6 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 15.00
2 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00
4 Mighty Mouse 4.00
6 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 2.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
3 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 5.00
4 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 4.00
6 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 2.00

Class: 8 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 20.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 15.00
3 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
4 Carnival, Katie Carnes 5.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carnival, Katie Carnes 20.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 5.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 4.00
6 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 3.00

Class: 21 - .75 Meter Jumper I training    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloise, Jack Nash 8.00

Class: 22 - .75 Meter Jumper I pony    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00

Class: 23 - .80 Meter JumperI beginner    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Man, Ellison Nation 15.00
2 Eloise, Jack Nash 10.00
3 Elektra, Cara Hall 5.00

Class: 24 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper I school.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Elektra, Cara Hall 10.00
3 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00
4 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 4.00

Class: 25 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I Inter.    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roddick, Dave Love 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00
4 Bayside, Katie Curran 4.00

Class: 26 - 1.05 Meter Jumper I open    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 8.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Pony US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 20.00
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
3 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 10.00
4 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
5 Carnival, Katie Carnes 4.00
6 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 3.00

Class: 30 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 20.00
2 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 15.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
5 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 4.00
6 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 3.00

Class: 31 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 20.00
2 Carnival, Katie Carnes 15.00
3 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
4 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 5.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
6 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 3.00

Class: 32 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 15.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 5.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00

Class: 33 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 15.00
2 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 10.00
3 Nicholas Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 5.00
4 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 4.00
5 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 3.00

Class: 34 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00
4 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00

Class: 35 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00

Class: 36 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 15.00
2 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 10.00
3 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 5.00
4 Nicholas Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 4.00
5 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 3.00

Class: 37 - Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
4 Carnival, Katie Carnes 4.00
5 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 3.00
6 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 2.00

Class: 38 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 15.00
2 Katie Carnes, Carnival 10.00
3 Mary Madison Farmer, Heaven's Sake 5.00
4 Caroline Kirkland, Rollingwood's Stick Around 4.00
6 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 2.00

Class: 39 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
5 Carnival, Katie Carnes 3.00
6 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 2.00

Class: 40 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 5.00
4 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 4.00
5 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 3.00
6 Carnival, Katie Carnes 2.00

Class: 41 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Kirkland, Rollingwood's Stick Around 15.00
2 Mary Madison Farmer, Heaven's Sake 10.00
3 Katie Carnes, Carnival 5.00
4 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 4.00
6 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 2.00

Class: 43 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Morton, Cadence Parker 10.00
3 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 Respect The Polygon, Suzi Fuller 4.00
5 Java Chip 3.00
6 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 2.00

Class: 44 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Mr. Ducks 15.00
2 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 10.00
3 Suzi Fuller, Respect The Polygon 5.00
4 Nina Diamantis, Perfect Parker 4.00
6 Cadence Parker, Morton 2.00

Class: 45 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Respect The Polygon, Suzi Fuller 10.00
3 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 5.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Morton, Cadence Parker 3.00
6 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 2.00

Class: 46 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Respect The Polygon, Suzi Fuller 15.00
2 Morton, Cadence Parker 10.00
3 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 5.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 3.00

Class: 47 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Nina Diamantis, Perfect Parker 10.00
3 Suzi Fuller, Respect The Polygon 5.00
4 Cadence Parker, Morton 4.00
5 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 3.00
6 Kendall Woodring, Mr. Ducks 2.00

Class: 48 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 4.00
5 Mighty Mouse 3.00

Class: 49 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 15.00
2 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 10.00
3 Florie Vogtle, Mr. Congeniality 5.00
4 Maggie Huffman, Mr. Hollywood 4.00
5 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Touch of Grey 3.00

Class: 50 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 15.00
2 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 5.00
4 Mr. Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 4.00
5 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 51 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 15.00
2 Mighty Mouse 10.00
3 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 4.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 3.00
6 Mr. Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 2.00

Class: 52 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 15.00
3 Maggie Huffman, Mr. Hollywood 5.00
4 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 4.00
5 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Touch of Grey 3.00
6 Florie Vogtle, Mr. Congeniality 2.00

Class: 54 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 5.00
4 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 4.00
6 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 2.00

Class: 55 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 15.00
2 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 4.00
5 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 3.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 2.00

Class: 56 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 4.00
5 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 57 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakota, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 58 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakota, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 59 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dakota, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 60 - Walk-Trot Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 20.00
2 Polka Dotting, Reese Alford 15.00
3 Mighty Mouse 10.00
4 Glitter Man, Jane Head 5.00
5 Simply Star, Brandi carroll 4.00

Class: 61 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reese Alford, Polka Dotting 20.00
3 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 10.00
4 Brandi carroll, Simply Star 5.00

Class: 62 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 15.00
3 Mighty Mouse 10.00
4 Simply Star, Brandi carroll 5.00
6 Polka Dotting, Reese Alford 3.00

Class: 63 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mighty Mouse 20.00
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 15.00
3 That's It 10.00
5 Glitter Man, Jane Head 4.00
6 Remember Me, Gracie Michard 3.00

Class: 64 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 10.00
4 Jane Head, Glitter Man 5.00
5 Brandi carroll, Simply Star 4.00

Class: 70 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 20.00
2 That's It 15.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 10.00
4 Polka Dotting, Reese Alford 5.00

Class: 71 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 15.00

Class: 72 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's It 20.00
4 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 5.00
5 Polka Dotting, Reese Alford 4.00

Class: 73 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's It 20.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 10.00
4 Polka Dotting, Reese Alford 5.00
5 Simply Star, Brandi carroll 4.00
6 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 3.00

Class: 74 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 10.00

Class: 86 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Strings Attached, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
3 Java Chip 5.00
4 J'adore, Delia Ozment 4.00

Class: 87 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delia Ozment 15.00
2 Abbey Whitmer, No Strings Attached 10.00

Class: 88 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Strings Attached, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
4 J'adore, Delia Ozment 4.00

Class: 89 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 J'adore, Delia Ozment 5.00
4 No Strings Attached, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Java Chip 3.00

Class: 90 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Abbey Whitmer, No Strings Attached 10.00
3 Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 95 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 8.00
2 J'adore, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 96 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 15.00
2 Castille, Louann Betts 10.00
3 J'adore, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 97 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Louann Betts 15.00
2 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 10.00
3 J'adore, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 98 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Flirt, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 Castille, Louann Betts 5.00
5 No Strings Attached, Abbey Whitmer 3.00
6 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 2.00

Class: 99 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Louann Betts 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Flirt, Hannah Clements 5.00
4 No Strings Attached, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Jewel, Mattie Harden 3.00

Class: 100 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Louann Betts 15.00
2 No Strings Attached, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Jewel, Mattie Harden 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Flirt, Hannah Clements 3.00

Class: 101 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Mattie Harden 15.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 102 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Harden, Jewel 15.00
2 Katy Drake 10.00
3 Ashton Somers 5.00
4 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 4.00

Class: 103 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jewel, Mattie Harden 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 104 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Mattie Harden 15.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 105 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Harden, Jewel 15.00
2 Ashton Somers 10.00
3 Katy Drake 5.00

Class: 107 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirt, Hannah Clements 8.00
2 Endeavor, Carolyn Fuller 5.00

Class: 108 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolyn Fuller, Endeavor 8.00
2 Hannah Coogler, Arabella 5.00

Class: 109 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Carolyn Fuller 8.00
2 Flirt, Hannah Clements 5.00

Class: 110 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Endeavor, Carolyn Fuller 8.00
2 Flirt, Hannah Clements 5.00

Class: 111 - Adult Amateur Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carolyn Fuller, Endeavor 8.00
2 Hannah Coogler, Arabella 5.00

Class: 113 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 8.00

Class: 114 - Junior/Owner Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 8.00

Class: 115 - Junior/owner Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Rachel Harper 8.00

Class: 123 - .70 Meter Jumper I training    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Man, Ellison Nation 15.00
2 Eloise, Jack Nash 10.00

Class: 124 - .70 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Man, Ellison Nation 15.00
2 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 10.00
3 Eloise, Jack Nash 5.00

Class: 125 - .75 Meter Jumper I Pony    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00

Class: 126 - .75 Meter Jumper II Pony    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00

Class: 127 - .80 Meter Jumper I Beginner    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eloise, Jack Nash 15.00
3 Mystery Man, Ellison Nation 5.00
4 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 4.00

Class: 128 - .80 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Man, Ellison Nation 15.00
2 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 10.00
4 Eloise, Jack Nash 4.00

Class: 129 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 15.00
2 Mystery Man, Ellison Nation 10.00
3 Bayside, Katie Curran 5.00
4 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
5 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 3.00

Class: 130 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00

Class: 131 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I Inter.    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roddick, Dave Love 15.00
2 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 10.00
3 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Bayside, Katie Curran 4.00

Class: 132 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Bayside, Katie Curran 10.00
3 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00

Class: 133 - 1.05 Meter Jumper I open    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roddick, Dave Love 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Bayside, Katie Curran 5.00
4 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 4.00

Class: 134 - 1.05 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bayside, Katie Curran 15.00
2 Roddick, Dave Love 10.00
3 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top