Vintage Creek

New Location

September 7, 2013


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 10.00
4 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 4.00
5 Like Wise, Keeten Armstrong 3.00
6 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 2.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
3 As You Wish 5.00
6 The Big Easy, Amanda Limbaugh 2.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
3 As You Wish 5.00
5 Like Wise, Keeten Armstrong 3.00
6 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 2.00

Class: 4 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 J'adore, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 In Good Company, Deena Jordan 5.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 4.00

Class: 5 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 10.00
3 Deena Jordan, In Good Company 5.00
4 Keeten Armstrong, Like Wise 4.00
5 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 3.00
6 Sidney Smith, C Ya Later Allocator 2.00

Class: 6 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 20.00
2 In Good Company, Deena Jordan 15.00
3 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 10.00
6 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 3.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 J'adore, Delia Ozment 20.00
3 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 10.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 5.00
5 In Good Company, Deena Jordan 4.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 15.00
2 Deena Jordan, In Good Company 10.00
3 Delia Ozment 5.00
4 Sadie Tauxe 4.00
5 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 3.00

Class: 9 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 15.00
2 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 10 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 15.00
3 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 4.00

Class: 11 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 15.00
2 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 4.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 5.00
5 J'adore, Delia Ozment 3.00
6 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 2.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
2 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 10.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00
5 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 3.00
6 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 2.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Poetry In Motion, Allie Lyle 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00
5 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 3.00
6 J'adore, Delia Ozment 2.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 4.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 15.00
2 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 10.00
3 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 15.00
2 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 5.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 3.00

Class: 19 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marzeah Khorramabadi, Isabeau 15.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 10.00
3 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 5.00
4 Grace N. Lindly, Britches N' Boots 4.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 15.00
2 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 10.00
3 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00
5 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00

Class: 22 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 15.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 10.00
3 Marzeah Khorramabadi, Isabeau 5.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00
6 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 2.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 4.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 3.00

Class: 30 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 5.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
5 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 3.00

Class: 31 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 15.00
2 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00

Class: 32 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 15.00
2 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 10.00
3 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 5.00
4 Lucy Reich, Every Little Thing 4.00
5 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 3.00

Class: 33 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00

Class: 34 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
5 Every Little Thing, Lucy Reich 3.00

Class: 35 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 15.00
2 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 10.00
3 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 5.00
4 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 4.00

Class: 36 - Pony Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 8.00

Class: 37 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 8.00

Class: 38 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 8.00

Class: 39 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 8.00

Class: 40 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 8.00

Class: 41 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitter Man, Jane Head 20.00
2 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 10.00
4 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 0.00 X
5 Wally, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
6 Sweet William, Riley Barron 3.00

Class: 42 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 20.00
2 Emma Hunter 15.00
3 Jill Alexander, Sport Model 10.00
4 Olivia Davis 5.00
5 Vivi Spotswood, Wally 4.00
6 Jane Head, Glitter Man 3.00

Class: 43 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitter Man, Jane Head 20.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 15.00
3 Sweet William, Riley Barron 10.00
4 Sharp Dressed Man, Emma Standard 5.00
5 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 4.00
6 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 44 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitter Man, Jane Head 20.00
2 Sharp Dressed Man, Emma Standard 15.00
3 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 10.00
4 Sweet William, Riley Barron 5.00
5 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 4.00
6 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 45 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jane Head, Glitter Man 20.00
2 Riley Barron 15.00
3 Kate Owens, Leggo My Eggo 10.00
4 Emma Hunter 5.00
5 Olivia Davis 4.00
6 Brantley Treadway, Best Friends Forever 3.00

Class: 51 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharp Dressed Man, Emma Standard 20.00
2 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 15.00
3 In The News, Kate Redden 10.00
4 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 5.00
5 Sweet William, Riley Barron 4.00
6 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 3.00

Class: 52 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Redden, In The News 15.00
2 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 10.00
3 Emma Hallman 5.00
4 Emma Standard, Sharp Dressed Man 4.00

Class: 53 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 20.00
2 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 15.00
3 Sharp Dressed Man, Emma Standard 10.00
4 Sweet William, Riley Barron 5.00
5 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 4.00
6 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 54 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 20.00
2 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 15.00
3 Sweet William, Riley Barron 10.00
4 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 5.00
5 Sharp Dressed Man, Emma Standard 4.00
6 In The News, Kate Redden 3.00

Class: 55 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Standard, Sharp Dressed Man 15.00
2 Kate Redden, In The News 10.00
3 Emma Hallman 5.00
4 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 4.00

Class: 61 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roll With It, Ashley Hampton 10.00

Class: 62 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Roll With It, Ashley Hampton 5.00

Class: 63 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Roll With It, Ashley Hampton 10.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
5 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 3.00
6 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 2.00

Class: 65 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sims Harden 10.00
3 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 5.00
4 Sarah Comer 4.00
5 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Touch of Grey 3.00

Class: 66 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rain R Shines Scarlett Empress, Sarah Comer 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 5.00
5 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 3.00
6 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 2.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 10.00
3 Rain R Shines Scarlett Empress, Sarah Comer 5.00
5 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 3.00
6 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 2.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 10.00
3 Reynolds Cole, Pink Martini 5.00
4 Beverly Perkins 4.00
6 Sims Harden 2.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 15.00
2 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Cece 4.00

Class: 70 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 15.00
2 Kirsten Lewis 10.00
3 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 5.00
4 Nina Diamantis, Perfect Parker 4.00

Class: 71 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 10.00
3 Cece 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
3 Cece 5.00
4 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 4.00

Class: 74 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 5.00
6 Perfect Parker, Ashley Lewis 2.00

Class: 75 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 5.00
4 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 3.00
6 Perfect Parker, Ashley Lewis 2.00

Class: 76 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 4.00
5 Perfect Parker, Ashley Lewis 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top