Clairmont September 14, 2013

Clairmont Show Stables

September 14, 2013


Class: 1 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 The Big Easy, Amanda Limbaugh 10.00
3 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 5.00
4 Peter Pan, Caroline Billock 4.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 10.00
3 Peter Pan, Caroline Billock 5.00
4 The Big Easy, Amanda Limbaugh 4.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy, Amanda Limbaugh 15.00
3 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 5.00
4 Peter Pan, Caroline Billock 4.00
5 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 3.00

Class: 4 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 3.00

Class: 5 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 6 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 7 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 10.00
3 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 5.00
4 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 4.00
5 In Good Company, Deena Jordan 3.00

Class: 8 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 15.00
2 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 10.00
3 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 5.00
4 Sadie Tauxe, Doctor's Orders 4.00
5 Deena Jordan, In Good Company 3.00

Class: 9 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 In Good Company, Deena Jordan 10.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00
5 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 3.00

Class: 10 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 10.00
4 In Good Company, Deena Jordan 4.00
5 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 3.00

Class: 11 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 15.00
3 Sadie Tauxe, Doctor's Orders 5.00
4 Deena Jordan, In Good Company 4.00
5 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 3.00

Class: 12 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 13 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 15 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Jewel, Mattie Harden 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 18 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Jewel, Mattie Harden 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Abraham, Caroline Monaghan 3.00

Class: 19 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Harden, Jewel 15.00
2 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 10.00
3 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 5.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Jewel, Mattie Harden 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Jewel, Mattie Harden 10.00
3 Abraham, Caroline Monaghan 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 3.00

Class: 22 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 15.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 10.00
3 Mattie Harden, Jewel 5.00

Class: 27 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 20.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
4 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 5.00
5 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 4.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 20.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
4 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 5.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 20.00
2 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 15.00
3 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
4 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00

Class: 30 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 20.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
4 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
5 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 4.00

Class: 31 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 20.00
2 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 15.00
3 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
4 Madison P. Burbach 5.00
5 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 4.00

Class: 32 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 20.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 15.00
3 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 4.00

Class: 33 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 20.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 5.00
5 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 4.00

Class: 34 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 20.00
2 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 15.00
3 Nicholas Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 10.00
4 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 5.00
5 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 4.00

Class: 40 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 20.00
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 15.00
3 Glitter Man, Jane Head 10.00
4 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Josphin McCracken 5.00
5 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 4.00
6 Hat Trick 3.00

Class: 41 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 20.00
2 Kate Owens, Leggo My Eggo 15.00
3 Frances Isom 10.00
4 Isabella Griffin 5.00
5 Jane Head, Glitter Man 4.00
6 Jill Alexander, Sport Model 3.00

Class: 42 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 20.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 Glitter Man, Jane Head 10.00
4 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 5.00
5 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 4.00
6 Hat Trick 3.00

Class: 43 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat Trick 20.00
2 Boogie Shoes, Maddy Lee 15.00
3 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 10.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 5.00
5 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 4.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 3.00

Class: 44 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Frances Isom 20.00
2 Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 Jane Head, Glitter Man 10.00
4 Grace Gullung, Madamoiselle 5.00
5 Brantley Treadway, Best Friends Forever 4.00
6 Jill Alexander, Sport Model 3.00

Class: 50 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 15.00
3 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 10.00
4 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 5.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 3.00

Class: 52 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 20.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 10.00
4 Tea For Two 5.00
5 A Fine Frenzy 4.00
6 Smoketree's Tiramisu 3.00

Class: 53 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 20.00
2 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 15.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 5.00
5 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 4.00
6 A Fine Frenzy 3.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 15.00
4 Megan Seidel, A Fine Frenzy 5.00
5 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 4.00
6 Reynolds Cole, Pink Martini 3.00

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hat Trick 20.00
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Hopscotch, Carmen Rossmann 10.00
4 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 5.00
6 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 3.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Hat Trick 15.00
3 Hopscotch, Carmen Rossmann 10.00
4 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 5.00
5 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 4.00
6 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 3.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 20.00
2 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 15.00
5 Megan Seidel, A Fine Frenzy 4.00
6 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 3.00

Class: 65 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan 15.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 10.00
3 Tea For Two 5.00
4 Weedouchandoris, Emmie Cooksey 4.00
5 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 15.00
2 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 10.00
5 Emmie Cooksey, Weedouchandoris 3.00

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 15.00
2 Rowan 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Tea For Two 4.00
5 Weedouchandoris, Emmie Cooksey 3.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rowan 15.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 10.00
3 Tea For Two 5.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Weedouchandoris, Emmie Cooksey 3.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 15.00
3 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 5.00
5 Emmie Cooksey, Weedouchandoris 3.00

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 10.00
4 Tea For Two 5.00
6 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 3.00

Class: 71 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 10.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00

Class: 72 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 20.00
2 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 15.00
3 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 5.00
5 Tea For Two 4.00
6 Hopscotch, Carmen Rossmann 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top