Huntsville Pony Club

September 21 & 22, 2013


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
3 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 5.00
4 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 4.00
5 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 3.00
6 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 2.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
4 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 4.00
5 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 3.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 2.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 5.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00
5 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 3.00
6 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 2.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 15.00
2 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 10.00
3 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 5.00
4 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 2.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madeleine Battle, Midnight Hour 15.00
2 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
3 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 5.00
4 Madison P. Burbach, Ina Blue Moon 4.00
5 Kailee Ramsey, Abby-B-Gone 3.00
6 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 2.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
3 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 5.00
4 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 4.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00
6 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 2.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
2 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 5.00
4 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 4.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00
6 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 2.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 15.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 10.00
3 Madeleine Battle, Midnight Hour 5.00
4 Kailee Ramsey, Abby-B-Gone 4.00
5 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 3.00
6 Madison P. Burbach, Ina Blue Moon 2.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 8.00

Class: 10 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 8.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 8.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 8.00

Class: 13 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 5.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
2 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 10.00
4 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 4.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 3.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexandra Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 10.00
3 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 5.00
4 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 4.00
5 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 3.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
4 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 4.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 3.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00
4 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 4.00
5 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 3.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 10.00
3 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 5.00
4 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 4.00
5 Alexandra Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 3.00

Class: 19 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Best Kept Secrete 5.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secrete 8.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Kept Secrete 8.00

Class: 24 - Starting Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 8.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 5.00

Class: 25 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 8.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 5.00

Class: 26 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 8.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 5.00

Class: 27 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 8.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 8.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 8.00

Class: 30 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Hot Ziggidy, Katelyn Majors 3.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Majors, Hot Ziggidy 8.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Ziggidy, Katelyn Majors 8.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Hot Ziggidy, Katelyn Majors 5.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Majors, Hot Ziggidy 8.00

Class: 38 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 8.00
2 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 5.00

Class: 39 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 8.00
2 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 5.00

Class: 40 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 8.00
2 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 5.00

Class: 41 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Dailey 15.00
2 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 10.00
3 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 5.00

Class: 42 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 15.00
2 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 10.00
3 Charlee Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 43 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 15.00
2 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 10.00
3 Charlee Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 49 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lalique, Kristin Kuhns 8.00
2 Charlee Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 50 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Kuhns, Lalique 8.00

Class: 51 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lalique, Kristin Kuhns 8.00
2 Charlee Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 52 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lalique, Kristin Kuhns 8.00
2 Charlee Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 53 - Adult Amateur Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kristin Kuhns, Lalique 8.00

Class: 61 - Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 10.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 5.00
5 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 3.00
6 Sweet William, Riley Barron 2.00

Class: 62 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 10.00
4 Riley Barron, Sweet William 4.00
5 Isabella Griffin, Believe It Or Not 3.00
6 Grace Gullung, Madamoiselle 2.00

Class: 63 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels 15.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Sweet William, Riley Barron 5.00
4 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 4.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 3.00
6 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 2.00

Class: 64 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels 15.00
3 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 5.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 4.00
5 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 3.00
6 Sweet William, Riley Barron 2.00

Class: 65 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Gullung, Madamoiselle 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Believe It Or Not 5.00
4 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 4.00
6 Riley Barron, Sweet William 2.00

Class: 66 - Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William, Riley Barron 15.00
2 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 5.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 4.00
5 Head Over Heels 3.00

Class: 67 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meg Waldie, Commander In Chief 8.00

Class: 68 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 10.00
3 Head Over Heels 5.00
4 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 4.00
5 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 3.00
6 Sweet William, Riley Barron 2.00

Class: 69 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels 15.00
2 Sweet William, Riley Barron 10.00
3 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 5.00
4 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 4.00
5 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 3.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 2.00

Class: 70 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Meg Waldie, Commander In Chief 8.00

Class: 71 - Hopeful Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Jewel, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00

Class: 72 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Jewel, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00

Class: 73 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Blue Jewel, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00

Class: 97 - .65 Meter Jumper I (2-Novice)    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 20.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 10.00

Class: 98 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 15.00
4 Flicka, Sydney Woodring 4.00

Class: 99 - .70 Meter Jumper I (2'3-Training)    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 15.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 10.00
4 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 5.00
5 Mariah Kai, Emma Bultman 4.00

Class: 100 - .70 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 20.00
2 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
3 Mariah Kai, Emma Bultman 10.00
4 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 5.00

Class: 101 - .75 Meter Pony Jumper I (2'5-Pony)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 5.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 3.00

Class: 102 - .75 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
3 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 5.00

Class: 103 - .80 Meter Jumper I (2'7-Beginner)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Lalique, Kristin Kuhns 10.00

Class: 104 - .80 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 15.00
3 Lalique, Kristin Kuhns 5.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 4.00

Class: 105 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper (2'9-2'11 Schooling)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Lalique, Kristin Kuhns 5.00

Class: 106 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top