River Pine Farm Fall Horse Show

River Pine Farms

October 5 & 6, 2013


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 20.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 15.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 5.00
5 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 4.00
6 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter I (2')    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 20.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 5.00
5 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 4.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 20.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 15.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
4 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 3.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 2.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 15.00
2 Madison P. Burbach, Ina Blue Moon 10.00
3 Madeleine Battle, Midnight Hour 5.00
4 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 4.00
5 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 3.00
6 Nicholas Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 2.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony HunterI (2' sm/-m/2'6"L)    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 15.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 2.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 15.00
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 3.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 2.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nicholas Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 15.00
2 Madison P. Burbach, Ina Blue Moon 10.00
3 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00
4 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 4.00
5 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 3.00
6 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 2.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 8.00

Class: 10 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 8.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter I(2'3"/2'6"/2'9")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 8.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 8.00

Class: 13 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 8.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 15.00
2 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 10.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florie Vogtle 15.00
2 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 10.00
3 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 5.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Hunter I(18"-2')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 5.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 15.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 10.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 15.00
2 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 10.00
3 Florie Vogtle 5.00

Class: 19 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
3 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 5.00
4 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 4.00

Class: 20 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 15.00
3 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 5.00
4 Nina Diamantis, Perfect Parker 4.00
5 Kendall Woodring 3.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Hunter I (18"-2')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 4.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 3.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00
4 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 4.00

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 15.00
2 Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 5.00
5 Nina Diamantis, Perfect Parker 3.00

Class: 24 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 10.00
3 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 3.00

Class: 25 - Starting Hunter I (2')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
5 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 3.00

Class: 26 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00

Class: 30 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Ziggidy, Katelyn Majors 8.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Katelyn Majors, Hot Ziggidy 8.00
2 Whitney Pacil 5.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I (2'3-2'6")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Ziggidy, Katelyn Majors 8.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Ziggidy, Katelyn Majors 8.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Child/Adult Equitation    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitney Pacil 8.00
2 Katelyn Majors, Hot Ziggidy 5.00

Class: 38 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 8.00

Class: 41 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 8.00

Class: 42 - Low Hunter I (2'9")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 8.00

Class: 43 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 8.00

Class: 44 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 8.00

Class: 45 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 5.00

Class: 46 - Children's Hunter I (3')    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 47 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 8.00

Class: 48 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 5.00

Class: 57 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 61 - Walk Trot Hunter I cavaletti    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 5.00
4 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 4.00
6 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 2.00

Class: 62 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 10.00
3 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 5.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 2.00

Class: 63 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 15.00
2 Isabella Griffin 10.00
3 Olivia Davis 5.00
6 Kate Owens, Leggo My Eggo 2.00

Class: 64 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 10.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 5.00
5 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 3.00
6 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 2.00

Class: 65 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 15.00
3 Olivia Davis 5.00
4 Kate Owens, Leggo My Eggo 4.00
6 Isabella Griffin 2.00

Class: 66 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Lilla Burns 15.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 10.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 5.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 3.00
6 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 2.00

Class: 67 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 15.00
2 Lilla Burns, Serendipity 10.00
3 Meg Waldie, Commander In Chief 5.00
4 Breanna Gray, Rollingwoods L Never Say Never 4.00

Class: 68 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 10.00
3 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 5.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 3.00
6 Rollingwoods L Never Say Never, Breanna Gray 2.00

Class: 69 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 15.00
2 Serendipity, Lilla Burns 10.00
3 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 5.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 4.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 3.00

Class: 70 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 15.00
2 Breanna Gray, Rollingwoods L Never Say Never 10.00
3 Meg Waldie, Commander In Chief 5.00
4 Lilla Burns, Serendipity 4.00

Class: 71 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roll With It, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00
2 Blue Jewel, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00

Class: 72 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roll With It, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00
2 Blue Jewel, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00

Class: 73 - Hopeful Hunter Under Saddle    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roll With It, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00
2 Blue Jewel, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00

Class: 97 - .65 Meter Jumper I (2' Novice)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
2 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 10.00
3 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 5.00
4 Flicka, Sydney Woodring 4.00

Class: 98 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
3 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 5.00
4 Flicka, Sydney Woodring 4.00

Class: 99 - .70 Meter Jumper I (2'3"-Training)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
3 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 5.00
4 Mariah Kai, Emma Bultman 4.00
5 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 3.00

Class: 100 - .70 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah Kai, Emma Bultman 15.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00
4 Flicka, Sydney Woodring 4.00
5 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 3.00

Class: 101 - .75 Meter Jumper I (2'5" Pony)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
3 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 5.00

Class: 102 - .75 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 15.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 10.00
3 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 5.00

Class: 103 - .80 Meter Jumper I (2'7" Beginner)    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Mariah Kai, Emma Bultman 5.00
4 Charlee Brown, Meredith Dailey 4.00
5 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 3.00

Class: 104 - .80 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Dailey 15.00
2 Mariah Kai, Emma Bultman 10.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 4.00
5 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 3.00

Class: 105 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper I (2'9"-2'11"schooling)    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Dailey 8.00
2 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00

Class: 106 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlee Brown, Meredith Dailey 15.00
2 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top