Cameron Oaks Fall Show

Cameron Oaks

October 8, 2013


Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
3 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 10.00
4 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
5 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 4.00
6 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 15.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 4.00
6 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 3.00

Class: 4 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 20.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
3 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
6 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 3.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 4.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00
6 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 2.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 15.00
2 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 10.00
3 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 5.00
4 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 4.00
5 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 3.00
6 Madeleine Battle, Midnight Hour 2.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 15.00
2 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 3.00
6 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 2.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 10.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
4 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 4.00
5 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 3.00
6 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 2.00

Class: 9 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 15.00
2 Reynolds Cole, Pink Martini 10.00
3 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 5.00
4 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 4.00
5 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 3.00
6 Madeleine Battle, Midnight Hour 2.00

Class: 10 - Regular Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 4.00

Class: 11 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 10.00
3 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 5.00
4 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 4.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 8.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 5.00

Class: 13 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 8.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 5.00

Class: 14 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 8.00
2 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 5.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 15.00
2 Lord Jim, Hannah Clements 10.00
4 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 4.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 15.00
2 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 Lord Jim, Hannah Clements 5.00

Class: 17 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 15.00
2 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 10.00
3 Lord Jim, Hannah Clements 5.00

Class: 18 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 5.00
4 Deo Volente, Hannah Coogler 4.00

Class: 19 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 Deo Volente, Hannah Coogler 5.00
4 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 4.00

Class: 20 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Deo Volente, Hannah Coogler 4.00

Class: 21 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 J'adore, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Marley, Katie Curran 5.00

Class: 22 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Marley, Katie Curran 10.00
3 J'adore, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 23 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 J'adore, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Marley, Katie Curran 5.00

Class: 24 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
3 Flicka, Sydney Woodring 10.00
4 In Good Company, Deena Jordan 5.00
5 J'adore, Delia Ozment 4.00
6 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 3.00

Class: 25 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki 20.00
2 Abbey Whitmer, Whimsical 15.00
3 Madison Waddell 10.00
4 Delia Ozment, J'adore 5.00
6 Sydney Woodring, Flicka 3.00

Class: 26 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 15.00
3 In Good Company, Deena Jordan 10.00
4 J'adore, Delia Ozment 5.00
6 High Roller (Dublin) 3.00

Class: 27 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 J'adore, Delia Ozment 15.00
3 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 10.00
4 High Roller (Dublin) 5.00
5 Flicka, Sydney Woodring 4.00

Class: 28 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 Madison Waddell 10.00
3 Sydney Woodring, Flicka 5.00
4 Delia Ozment, J'adore 4.00
6 Deena Jordan, In Good Company 2.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Mattie Harden 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00

Class: 31 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 32 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Mattie Harden 15.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00

Class: 33 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mattie Harden, Jewel 15.00
3 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 5.00
4 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 4.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 35 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 15.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 36 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 15.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 8.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 8.00

Class: 40 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 8.00

Class: 42 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Ryelee Jordan 8.00

Class: 43 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Ryelee Jordan 8.00

Class: 44 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Vantage Point, Ryelee Jordan 8.00

Class: 45 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ryelee Jordan, Vantage Point 8.00

Class: 54 - Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 20.00
2 Dirty Martini 15.00
3 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 10.00
4 Glitter Man, Jane Head 5.00
5 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 4.00
6 Hat Trick 3.00

Class: 55 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Reese Alford, Polka Dotting 15.00
3 Emma Hunter, Movin' On Up 10.00
4 Kate Owens, Leggo My Eggo 5.00
5 Jill Alexander, Sport Model 4.00
6 Grace Gullung, Madamoiselle 3.00

Class: 56 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitter Man, Jane Head 20.00
2 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 10.00
4 Dirty Martini 5.00
5 Polka Dotting, Reese Alford 4.00
6 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 3.00

Class: 57 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William, Riley Barron 20.00
2 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 15.00
3 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 10.00
4 Best Friends Forever, Brantley Treadway 5.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 4.00
6 Dirty Martini 3.00

Class: 58 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Gullung, Madamoiselle 20.00
2 Emma Hunter, Movin' On Up 15.00
3 Jane Head, Glitter Man 10.00
4 Reese Alford, Polka Dotting 5.00
5 Kate Owens, Leggo My Eggo 4.00
6 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 3.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 20.00
2 Dirty Martini 15.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 10.00
4 Sweet William, Riley Barron 5.00
5 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 4.00
6 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilla Burns, In The News 8.00
2 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 5.00

Class: 61 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 20.00
2 Sweet William, Riley Barron 15.00
3 Polka Dotting, Reese Alford 10.00
4 Glitter Man, Jane Head 5.00
5 Dirty Martini 4.00
6 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 3.00

Class: 62 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William, Riley Barron 20.00
2 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 15.00
3 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 10.00
4 Glitter Man, Jane Head 5.00
5 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 4.00

Class: 63 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 8.00
2 Lilla Burns, In The News 5.00

Class: 64 - Hopeful Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roll With It, Ashley Hampton 15.00
2 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 10.00
3 Blue Jewel, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00

Class: 65 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roll With It, Ashley Hampton 15.00
2 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 10.00
4 Blue Jewel, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00

Class: 66 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 15.00
2 Roll With It, Ashley Hampton 10.00
4 Blue Jewel, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00

Class: 67 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 5.00
5 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
6 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 3.00

Class: 68 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florie Vogtle, Mr. Congeniality 20.00
3 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 10.00
4 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 5.00
5 Alexandra Hunter, Patchwok Seagull 4.00
6 Kate Rentz, Farnley Cheerful Way 3.00

Class: 69 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 20.00
2 Patchwok Seagull, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
3 Rain R Shines Scarlett Empress, Sarah Comer 10.00
4 Head Over Heels 5.00
5 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 4.00
6 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 3.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 10.00
4 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 5.00
5 Rain R Shines Scarlett Empress, Sarah Comer 4.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket 3.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 20.00
2 Florie Vogtle, Mr. Congeniality 15.00
5 Hilton Wiley, Tricked Ya 4.00
6 Kate Rentz, Farnley Cheerful Way 3.00

Class: 72 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 10.00
4 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 4.00
6 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 2.00

Class: 73 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Mr. Ducks 15.00
2 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 10.00
3 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 5.00
4 Nina Diamantis, Perfect Parker 4.00
5 Kirsten Lewis 3.00

Class: 74 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 15.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 10.00
3 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 10.00
3 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 4.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nina Diamantis, Perfect Parker 15.00
2 Kendall Woodring, Mr. Ducks 10.00
3 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 5.00
4 Kirsten Lewis 4.00
6 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 2.00

Class: 77 - Starting Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 15.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
4 Head Over Heels 5.00
5 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 4.00
6 Boogie Shoes, Maddy Lee 3.00

Class: 78 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 10.00
4 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 5.00
5 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket 3.00

Class: 79 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 20.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 10.00
4 Touch of Grey, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00
6 Boogie Shoes, Maddy Lee 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top