Hunter Creek - Fall 2013

Windwood Stables

November 1 & 2, 2013


Class: 2 - Starting Hunter U/S - Fri    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 8.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter I - Fri    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 8.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00

Class: 4 - Starting Hunter II - Fri    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 8.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S - Fri    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 15.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00
6 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 2.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony Hunter I - Fri    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
5 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 3.00
6 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 2.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony Hunter II - Fri    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 4.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 3.00
6 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 2.00

Class: 8 - Schooling Hunter U/S - Fri    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 Love Letter, Jordan Parks 5.00
4 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 4.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter I - Fri    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Letter, Jordan Parks 15.00
3 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 5.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter II - Fri    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Letter, Jordan Parks 15.00
3 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 5.00

Class: 11 - .65 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00

Class: 12 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
2 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 10.00

Class: 13 - .70 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 15.00
2 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 10.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00

Class: 14 - .70 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 15.00
2 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 10.00
3 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 5.00

Class: 15 - .75 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 15.00
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00

Class: 16 - .75 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 15.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00

Class: 19 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 10.00
4 Roddick, Dave Love 4.00

Class: 20 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roddick, Dave Love 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00

Class: 21 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
3 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00

Class: 22 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00

Class: 23 - 1.05 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 8.00

Class: 26 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 20.00
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
6 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 3.00

Class: 27 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 20.00
2 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 15.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 4.00
6 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 3.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 20.00
2 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 15.00
3 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 4.00
6 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 3.00

Class: 29 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 20.00
2 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 15.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 4.00

Class: 30 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 20.00
2 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 15.00
3 Anna Marie DiPiazza 10.00
4 Liv Komisar 5.00
5 Reynolds Cole, Pink Martini 4.00
6 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 3.00

Class: 31 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 20.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 15.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 5.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
6 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 3.00

Class: 32 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 20.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 15.00
3 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 10.00
4 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
6 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 33 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 20.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 15.00
3 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 10.00
4 Reynolds Cole, Pink Martini 5.00
5 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 4.00
6 Liv Komisar 3.00

Class: 34 - Regular Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
3 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 4.00

Class: 35 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 15.00
2 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 10.00
3 Caroline Kirkland, To Win It 5.00
4 Cooper Dean, Olympian's Dainty Rose 4.00

Class: 36 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
4 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 4.00

Class: 37 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 5.00
4 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 4.00

Class: 38 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, Olympian's Dainty Rose 15.00
2 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 10.00
3 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 5.00
4 Caroline Kirkland, To Win It 4.00

Class: 39 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
4 Tea For Two 4.00
5 The Big Easy, Kirstin Murphy 3.00

Class: 40 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy, Kirstin Murphy 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
4 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 4.00

Class: 41 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy, Kirstin Murphy 15.00
3 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 5.00
4 Tea For Two 4.00
5 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 3.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Love Letter, Jordan Parks 10.00
3 J'adore, Delia Ozment 5.00
4 Tea For Two 4.00

Class: 43 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 15.00
2 Jordan Parks, Love Letter 10.00
3 Delia Ozment, J'adore 5.00
5 Catherine Burley, Take A Chance 3.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Tea For Two 10.00
3 Love Letter, Jordan Parks 5.00
4 J'adore, Delia Ozment 4.00

Class: 45 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Tea For Two 10.00
3 Love Letter, Jordan Parks 5.00
4 J'adore, Delia Ozment 4.00

Class: 46 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Parks, Love Letter 15.00
2 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 10.00
4 Delia Ozment, J'adore 4.00
5 Catherine Burley, Take A Chance 3.00

Class: 47 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 8.00

Class: 48 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 8.00

Class: 49 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 8.00

Class: 50 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 10.00
3 J'adore, Delia Ozment 5.00
4 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 4.00

Class: 51 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 5.00
4 J'adore, Delia Ozment 4.00

Class: 52 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 5.00
4 J'adore, Delia Ozment 4.00

Class: 53 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 15.00
2 Castille, Louann Betts 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 54 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 Castille, Louann Betts 4.00

Class: 55 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Louann Betts 15.00
2 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 56 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 57 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 8.00
2 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 5.00

Class: 58 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 15.00
2 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 59 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 60 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 8.00
2 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 5.00

Class: 61 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 8.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00

Class: 62 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillery Head, Roosevelt 8.00

Class: 63 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 8.00
2 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 5.00

Class: 64 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 8.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00

Class: 65 - Adult Amateur Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillery Head, Roosevelt 8.00

Class: 69 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roell 8.00
2 Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 73 - Regular Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 74 - Regular Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 75 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 76 - .65 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 5.00

Class: 77 - .70 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
4 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 4.00
5 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 3.00

Class: 78 - .75 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 15.00
3 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 5.00

Class: 79 - .80 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00

Class: 80 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
3 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00
4 Follow the Ruler 4.00

Class: 81 - 1.00 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Follow the Ruler 10.00
3 Roddick, Dave Love 5.00
4 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 4.00

Class: 82 - 1.05 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 10.00

Class: 84 - Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 20.00
2 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 10.00
4 Best Friends Forever, Brantley Treadway 5.00
5 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 4.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 3.00

Class: 85 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Believe It Or Not 20.00
2 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 15.00
3 Gracie Michard, Simply Star 10.00
4 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 5.00
5 Reese Alford, Polka Dotting 4.00
6 Riley Barron, Sweet William 3.00

Class: 86 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William, Riley Barron 20.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 15.00
3 Simply Star, Gracie Michard 10.00
4 Best Friends Forever, Brantley Treadway 5.00
5 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 4.00
6 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 87 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William, Riley Barron 20.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 15.00
3 Simply Star, Gracie Michard 10.00
4 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 5.00
5 Best Friends Forever, Brantley Treadway 4.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 3.00

Class: 88 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 20.00
2 Gracie Michard, Simply Star 15.00
3 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 10.00
4 Brantley Treadway, Best Friends Forever 5.00
5 Reese Alford, Polka Dotting 4.00
6 Jill Alexander, Sport Model 3.00

Class: 94 - Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 10.00
4 Polka Dotting, Reese Alford 5.00
5 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 4.00
6 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 3.00

Class: 95 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kate Redden, In The News 15.00
2 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 10.00
5 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 3.00
6 Savannah Walker, Tippy Tantrum 2.00

Class: 96 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 15

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 20.00
2 Sweet William, Riley Barron 15.00
3 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 10.00
4 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 5.00
5 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Josphin McCracken 4.00
6 A Fine Frenzy 3.00

Class: 97 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 20.00
2 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 15.00
3 Sweet William, Riley Barron 10.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 5.00
5 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 4.00
6 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 3.00

Class: 98 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 15.00
3 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 5.00
5 Savannah Walker, Tippy Tantrum 3.00

Class: 104 - Hopeful Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 8.00

Class: 105 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 8.00

Class: 106 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 8.00

Class: 107 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 10.00
3 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 5.00
4 Head Over Heels, Ella Pigford 4.00
5 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 3.00
6 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 2.00

Class: 108 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florie Vogtle, Mr. Congeniality 15.00
2 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 10.00
3 Kate Rentz, Farnley Cheerful Way 5.00
4 Ella Pigford, Head Over Heels 4.00
5 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 3.00
6 Megan Seidel, A Fine Frenzy 2.00

Class: 109 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 10.00
3 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 5.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 4.00
5 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 3.00
6 Head Over Heels, Ella Pigford 2.00

Class: 110 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 5.00
4 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 4.00
5 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 3.00
6 Head Over Heels, Ella Pigford 2.00

Class: 111 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florie Vogtle, Mr. Congeniality 15.00
2 Kate Rentz, Farnley Cheerful Way 10.00
3 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 5.00
4 Ella Pigford, Head Over Heels 4.00
5 Megan Seidel, A Fine Frenzy 3.00
6 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 2.00

Class: 112 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 5.00
4 Morton, Sydney Woodring 4.00
5 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 3.00
6 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 2.00

Class: 113 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 15.00
2 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 10.00
3 Ashley Lewis, Special T 5.00
4 Sydney Woodring, Morton 4.00
5 Nina Diamantis, Perfect Parker 3.00
6 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 2.00

Class: 114 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 10.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00
4 Morton, Sydney Woodring 4.00
5 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 3.00
6 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 2.00

Class: 115 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 10.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00
4 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 4.00
5 Special T, Ashley Lewis 3.00
6 Morton, Sydney Woodring 2.00

Class: 116 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 15.00
2 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 10.00
3 Nina Diamantis, Perfect Parker 5.00
4 Sydney Woodring, Morton 4.00
5 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 3.00
6 Kendall Woodring, Mr. Ducks 2.00

Class: 117 - Starting Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 10.00
4 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 5.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
6 Special T, Ashley Lewis 3.00

Class: 118 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 Special T, Ashley Lewis 10.00
5 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 4.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 3.00

Class: 119 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 15.00
3 Special T, Ashley Lewis 10.00
4 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 5.00
5 Head Over Heels, Ella Pigford 4.00
6 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top