Imported USEF Competition

RMI Cleveland

May 2 - 6, 2013


Class: 121 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 20.00
2 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 15.00
3 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 10.00
4 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
5 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 4.00
6 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 3.00

Class: 122 - Schooling Pony Hunter I (2')    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 20.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 15.00
3 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 10.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
6 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 3.00

Class: 123 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 20.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
3 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 10.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 5.00
5 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 4.00
6 How 'Bout em Apples, Liv Komisar 3.00

Class: 124 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 15.00
2 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 How 'Bout em Apples, Liv Komisar 4.00
6 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 2.00

Class: 125 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 15.00
2 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 10.00
3 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 5.00
4 Nicholas Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 4.00
5 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 3.00
6 Liv Komisar 2.00

Class: 126 - Children's Pony Hunter I (SM 2'3"/M 2'6"/L 2'9")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 15.00
2 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
5 How 'Bout em Apples, Liv Komisar 3.00

Class: 127 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
6 How 'Bout em Apples, Liv Komisar 2.00

Class: 128 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 15.00
2 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 10.00
4 Nicholas Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 4.00
5 Liv Komisar 3.00
6 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 2.00

Class: 129 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 5.00

Class: 130 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 15.00
2 Caroline Kirkland, To Win It 10.00
3 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 5.00

Class: 131 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
3 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 5.00

Class: 132 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
3 To Win It, Caroline Kirkland 5.00

Class: 133 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 15.00
2 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 10.00
3 Caroline Kirkland, To Win It 5.00

Class: 134 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea For Two 8.00

Class: 135 - Schooling Hunter I (2'3")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea For Two 8.00

Class: 136 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tea For Two 8.00

Class: 137 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 J'adore, Delia Ozment 15.00
2 Love Letter 10.00
3 Tea For Two 5.00

Class: 138 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jordan Parks, Love Letter 15.00
2 Delia Ozment 10.00

Class: 139 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 J'adore, Delia Ozment 15.00
2 Love Letter 10.00
3 Tea For Two 5.00

Class: 140 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Letter 15.00
2 J'adore, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Tea For Two 5.00

Class: 141 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delia Ozment, J'adore 15.00
3 Jordan Parks, Love Letter 5.00

Class: 31 - Child's Pony 2'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00

Class: 32 - Child's Pony 2'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 J'adore, Delia Ozment 10.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
3 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 5.00

Class: 33 - Child's Pony 2'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 J'adore, Delia Ozment 15.00
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
3 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 5.00

Class: 34 - Child's Pony 2'/2'6    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
2 J'adore, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 5.00

Class: 35 - Child's Pony u/s    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Louann Betts 15.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00
4 Romulus, Tracy Bell 4.00

Class: 149 - Low Hunter I (2'9")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 10.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 150 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 151 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 152 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, Grey Goose 15.00
2 Lacy Smith, SkyScraper 10.00
3 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 5.00
4 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 4.00

Class: 153 - Children's Hunter I (3')    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00
4 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 4.00

Class: 154 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 SkyScraper, Lacy Smith 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00

Class: 155 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cooper Dean, Grey Goose 15.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 10.00
3 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 5.00
4 Lacy Smith, SkyScraper 4.00

Class: 156 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 8.00

Class: 158 - Adult Amateur Hunter I (3')    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 8.00

Class: 159 - Adult Amateur HunterII    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 8.00

Class: 164 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Audrey Roell 8.00
2 Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 168 - Regular Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 169 - Regular Hunter I (3'6")    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 170 - Regular Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 171 - .65 Meter Jumper I (2')    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 8.00

Class: 173 - .70 Meter Jumper I(2'3")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 15.00
2 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 10.00
4 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 4.00

Class: 174 - .70 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 15.00
2 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 10.00

Class: 175 - .75 Meter Jumper I (2'6" pony)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00

Class: 176 - .75 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00

Class: 179 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper(2'9"-2'11")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 8.00
2 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00

Class: 180 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 8.00
2 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00

Class: 181 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I (3'3")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 8.00
2 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00

Class: 182 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 8.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 183 - 1.05 Meter Jumper I (3'5")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 8.00
2 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00

Class: 186 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bay Dream, Sydney Laye 20.00
2 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 15.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 5.00
5 Best Friends Forever, Brantley Treadway 4.00
6 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 187 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabella Griffin, Believe It Or Not 20.00
2 Gracie Michard, Simply Star 15.00
3 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 10.00
4 Brantley Treadway, Best Friends Forever 5.00
5 Kate Owens, Leggo My Eggo 4.00
6 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 3.00

Class: 188 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 20.00
2 Simply Star, Gracie Michard 15.00
3 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 10.00
4 Bay Dream, Sydney Laye 5.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 4.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 3.00

Class: 189 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 Best Friends Forever, Brantley Treadway 15.00
3 Bay Dream, Sydney Laye 10.00
4 Simply Star, Gracie Michard 5.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 4.00
6 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 3.00

Class: 190 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 15.00
2 Brantley Treadway, Best Friends Forever 10.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Believe It Or Not 5.00
4 Shelby Walker, Tippy Tantrum 4.00
5 Kate Owens, Leggo My Eggo 3.00
6 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 2.00

Class: 196 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 20.00
2 Bay Dream, Sydney Laye 15.00
3 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 10.00
4 Madison Avenue 5.00
5 Tea For Two, Ellie Petrey 4.00
6 Tippy Tantrum, Shelby Walker 3.00

Class: 197 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 15.00
3 Ellie Petrey, Tea For Two 5.00
5 Sydney Laye, Bay Dream 3.00

Class: 198 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 20.00
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 15.00
3 A Fine Frenzy 10.00
4 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 5.00
5 Bay Dream, Sydney Laye 4.00
6 Madison Avenue 3.00

Class: 199 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 20.00
2 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 15.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 10.00
4 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 5.00
5 Madison Avenue 4.00
6 Bay Dream, Sydney Laye 3.00

Class: 200 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 15.00
3 Ellie Petrey, Tea For Two 5.00
5 Sydney Laye, Bay Dream 3.00

Class: 206 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roll With It, Ashley Hampton 8.00
2 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 5.00

Class: 207 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 8.00
2 Roll With It, Ashley Hampton 5.00

Class: 208 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roll With It, Ashley Hampton 8.00
2 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 5.00

Class: 209 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 15.00
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 10.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00
4 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 3.00

Class: 210 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florie Vogtle 15.00
2 Megan Seidel, A Fine Frenzy 10.00
3 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 5.00
4 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 4.00
5 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 3.00

Class: 211 - Short Stirrup Hunter I (2')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 15.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 10.00
3 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 5.00
4 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 3.00

Class: 212 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 5.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 4.00
5 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 213 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 15.00
2 Florie Vogtle 10.00
3 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 5.00
4 Megan Seidel, A Fine Frenzy 4.00
5 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 3.00

Class: 214 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 10.00
3 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 5.00
4 Special T, Ashley Lewis 4.00
5 G.Q., Maria Petrey 3.00
6 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 2.00

Class: 215 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 15.00
2 Nina Diamantis, Perfect Parker 10.00
3 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 5.00
4 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 4.00
5 Maria Petrey, G.Q. 3.00

Class: 216 - Long Stirrup Hunter I (2')    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 G.Q., Maria Petrey 15.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 10.00
3 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
5 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 217 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Perfect Parker, Nina Diamantis 15.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
5 G.Q., Maria Petrey 3.00

Class: 218 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 15.00
2 Maria Petrey, G.Q. 10.00
3 Nina Diamantis, Perfect Parker 5.00
4 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 4.00
5 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 3.00

Class: 219 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 G.Q., Maria Petrey 10.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00
4 Special T, Ashley Lewis 4.00
5 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 220 - Starting Hunter I (2'3")    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 Special T, Ashley Lewis 10.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 G.Q., Maria Petrey 3.00

Class: 221 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
2 G.Q., Maria Petrey 10.00
3 Special T, Ashley Lewis 5.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top