H&G Horse Quarters - 2013

H&G Auburn

April 6 & 7, 2013


Class: 1 - Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Savannah Walker 20.00
2 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Josphin McCracken 15.00
3 Chocolate Kiss 10.00
4 A Fine Frenzy, Sydney Gibbens 5.00
5 Sweet William, Riley Barron 4.00
6 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 3.00

Class: 2 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 15.00
3 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 10.00
4 Riley Barron, Sweet William 5.00
5 Jordan Jett, Rikki Tikki Tavi 4.00
6 Anna Josphin McCracken, Smoketree's Tiramisu 3.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 20.00
2 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Josphin McCracken 15.00
3 Bay Dream, Sydney Laye 10.00
4 Chocolate Kiss 5.00
5 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Jordan Jett 4.00
6 Sweet William, Riley Barron 3.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 20.00
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 15.00
3 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Josphin McCracken 10.00
4 Chocolate Kiss 5.00
5 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Jordan Jett 4.00
6 A Fine Frenzy, Sydney Gibbens 3.00

Class: 5 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 20.00
4 Riley Barron, Sweet William 5.00
5 Anna Josphin McCracken, Smoketree's Tiramisu 4.00
6 Jordan Jett, Rikki Tikki Tavi 3.00

Class: 6 - Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 20.00
2 Bay Dream, Sydney Laye 15.00
3 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 10.00
4 Hopscotch, Savannah Walker 5.00
5 Sweet William, Riley Barron 4.00

Class: 7 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Standard, Stately 15.00
4 Breanna Gray 4.00
5 Amanda Melton 3.00

Class: 8 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sweet William, Riley Barron 20.00
2 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Jordan Jett 15.00
3 Lachlan 10.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 5.00
5 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 4.00
6 Bay Dream, Sydney Laye 3.00

Class: 9 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 20.00
2 Sweet William, Riley Barron 15.00
3 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 10.00
4 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 5.00
5 Hopscotch, Savannah Walker 4.00
6 Rikki Tikki Tavi, Jordan Jett 3.00

Class: 10 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Amanda Melton 5.00
5 Breanna Gray 3.00

Class: 11 - Hopeful Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Marzeah Khorramabadi 8.00
2 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 5.00

Class: 12 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 8.00
2 Purple Armani, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 13 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 8.00
2 Purple Armani, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 15.00
2 Lachlan, Carmen Rossmann 10.00
3 Miles to Go, Helen Ann Herndon 5.00
4 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 4.00
5 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 3.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liv Komisar 15.00
2 Helen Ann Herndon, Miles to Go 10.00
3 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 5.00
4 Alexandra Hunter, Madamoiselle 4.00
5 Megan Seidel, A Fine Frenzy 3.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
3 Miles to Go, Helen Ann Herndon 5.00
4 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 4.00
5 Lachlan, Carmen Rossmann 3.00
6 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 2.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Miles to Go, Helen Ann Herndon 15.00
2 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 10.00
3 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 5.00
5 Lachlan, Carmen Rossmann 3.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 15.00
2 Alexandra Hunter, Madamoiselle 10.00
3 Liv Komisar 5.00
5 Helen Ann Herndon, Miles to Go 3.00

Class: 19 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 8.00
2 The Big Easy, Millicent Herndon 5.00

Class: 20 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millicent Herndon, The Big Easy 8.00
2 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 5.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy, Millicent Herndon 15.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 10.00
3 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 5.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy, Millicent Herndon 15.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 10.00
3 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 5.00

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millicent Herndon, The Big Easy 8.00
2 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 5.00

Class: 25 - Starting Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
2 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 10.00
5 Purple Armani, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00
6 Peter Pan, Caroline Billock 2.00

Class: 26 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
2 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 10.00
3 Purple Armani, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Peter Pan, Caroline Billock 4.00

Class: 27 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 15.00
2 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 10.00
4 Peter Pan, Caroline Billock 4.00
5 A Fine Frenzy, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
3 Stately, Madison Cole 5.00
4 Longview Devon, Kelsey Horwitz 4.00
5 The Big Easy 3.00
6 Weedouchandoris 2.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 The Big Easy 10.00
3 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 5.00
5 Weedouchandoris 3.00
6 Stately, Madison Cole 2.00

Class: 30 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy 15.00
2 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 10.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Stately, Madison Cole 4.00
6 Weedouchandoris 2.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Chidren/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Stately, Madison Cole 10.00
3 Cicero, Whitney Pacil 5.00
4 Longview Devon, Kelsey Horwitz 4.00
5 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 3.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Cole, Stately 15.00
2 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 10.00
4 Whitney Pacil, Cicero 4.00
5 Katy Knutsson, Brown Eyed Girl 3.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Chidren/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stately, Madison Cole 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 5.00
4 Cicero, Whitney Pacil 4.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Chidren/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Stately, Madison Cole 10.00
3 Brown Eyed Girl, Katy Knutsson 5.00
4 Cicero, Whitney Pacil 4.00

Class: 35 - Pre-Chidren's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 15.00
2 Madison Cole, Stately 10.00
3 Katy Knutsson, Brown Eyed Girl 5.00
4 Whitney Pacil, Cicero 4.00

Class: 36 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Litigate, Allison Williams 5.00

Class: 37 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Litigate, Allison Williams 3.00

Class: 38 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Litigate, Allison Williams 3.00

Class: 39 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Cicero, Whitney Pacil 10.00

Class: 40 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
3 Cicero, Whitney Pacil 5.00

Class: 41 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Cicero, Whitney Pacil 10.00

Class: 42 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 Flirt, Hannah Clements 4.00

Class: 43 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Flirt, Hannah Clements 5.00
4 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00

Class: 44 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Flirt, Hannah Clements 5.00
4 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00

Class: 46 - Chidren's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 47 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace N. Lindly, Britches N' Boots 15.00
2 Marzeah Khorramabadi, Isabeau 10.00
3 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 5.00

Class: 48 - Chidren's Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 49 - Chidren's Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Britches N' Boots, Grace N. Lindly 15.00
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 10.00
3 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 50 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 15.00
2 Grace N. Lindly, Britches N' Boots 10.00
3 Marzeah Khorramabadi, Isabeau 5.00

Class: 51 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirt, Hannah Clements 15.00
2 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00

Class: 52 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hillery Head, Roosevelt 8.00

Class: 53 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirt, Hannah Clements 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 5.00

Class: 54 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 15.00
2 Flirt, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00

Class: 56 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Justify That, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 57 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justify That, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00

Class: 58 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Justify That, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00

Class: 59 - Junior/Amateur Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Elizabeth Warrington 8.00
2 Ashtyn Armstrong, Justify That 5.00

Class: 60 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00
2 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 5.00

Class: 61 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00
2 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 5.00

Class: 62 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00
2 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 5.00

Class: 63 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00
2 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 5.00

Class: 64 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailee Ramsey, Abby-B-Gone 8.00
2 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 5.00

Class: 65 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00
2 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 5.00

Class: 66 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby-B-Gone, Kailee Ramsey 8.00

Class: 67 - Children's Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kailee Ramsey, Abby-B-Gone 8.00

Class: 100 - Starting Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Pan, Caroline Billock 15.00
3 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 5.00

Class: 101 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Pan, Caroline Billock 15.00
3 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 5.00

Class: 102 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Peter Pan, Caroline Billock 15.00
2 Miles Above, Caitlin Thoma 10.00

Class: 75 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Longview Devon, Kelsey Horwitz 10.00
3 Stately, Madison Cole 5.00
4 Weedouchandoris 4.00
5 The Big Easy 3.00

Class: 76 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Weedouchandoris 10.00
3 Stately, Madison Cole 5.00
4 Longview Devon, Kelsey Horwitz 4.00

Class: 77 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 The Big Easy 10.00
3 Longview Devon, Kelsey Horwitz 5.00
4 Weedouchandoris 4.00

Class: 78 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 8.00

Class: 79 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00

Class: 80 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00

Class: 81 - .65 meter Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Hillery Head 8.00

Class: 82 - .65 meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Hillery Head 8.00

Class: 83 - .65 meter Jumper III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Hillery Head 8.00

Class: 84 - .70 meter Jumper I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 8.00

Class: 85 - .70 meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 8.00
2 Paint The Town, Madison Waddell 5.00

Class: 86 - .70 meter Jumper III    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paint The Town, Madison Waddell 8.00

Class: 90 - .80 meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 15.00
2 Mystery Man, Madison Waddell 10.00

Class: 91 - .80 meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 15.00
2 Mystery Man, Madison Waddell 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00

Class: 92 - .80 meter Jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mystery Man, Madison Waddell 15.00
2 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 10.00

Class: 93 - .85-.90 meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00

Class: 94 - .85-.90 meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 15.00
2 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 10.00
3 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 95 - .85-.90 meter Jumper III    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 10.00
3 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 5.00

Class: 96 - 1.00 meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
3 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 5.00

Class: 97 - 1.00 meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 8.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 98 - 1.00 meter Jumper III    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top