RMI Spring Forwrd

RMI Cleveland

May 8 - 12, 2013


Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter I (2')    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 20.00
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
4 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 5.00
5 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 4.00
6 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 3.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 20.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 10.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
5 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 4.00
6 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 3.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter I (S/M 2', L 2'6")    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 20.00
2 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 15.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
6 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 3.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ina Blue Moon, Madison P. Burbach 20.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
3 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 10.00
4 Toaster Strudel, Jessica Kendrick 5.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
6 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 3.00

Class: 6 - Regular Pony Hunter I (S 2'3" M2'6" L 2'9"    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 5.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 4.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00

Class: 7 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
4 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 4.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00

Class: 8 - Schooling Hunter I (2'3")    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 20.00
2 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 15.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
4 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 5.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 20.00
2 Clovercroft Captain, Whitney Pacil 15.00
4 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 5.00
6 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 3.00

Class: 10 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 25.00
2 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 20.00
3 Love Letter 15.00
5 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00

Class: 11 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Letter 25.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 20.00
4 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 10.00
5 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 5.00
6 J'adore, Delia Ozment 4.00

Class: 12 - Baby Green Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00
4 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 3.00
6 Lord Jim, Hannah Clements 2.00

Class: 13 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 15.00
2 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00
4 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 Lord Jim, Hannah Clements 3.00

Class: 14 - Modified Hunter I (2'6")    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
4 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 5.00
5 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00
6 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 3.00

Class: 15 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
3 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 10.00
4 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 5.00
5 Maritime Master, Blythe Brock 4.00

Class: 16 - Low Hunter I (2'9")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
3 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00
5 Longview Devon 3.00
6 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 2.00

Class: 17 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00
5 Longview Devon 3.00
6 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 2.00

Class: 20 - Children's Hunter I (3')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 15.00
2 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 22 - Adult Amateur Hunter I (3')    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 5.00

Class: 23 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 8.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00

Class: 26 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Simply Star, Lauren Nichols 20.00
2 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 15.00
3 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 10.00
4 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 5.00
5 That's It 4.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 3.00

Class: 27 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 20.00
2 Simply Star, Lauren Nichols 15.00
3 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 10.00
4 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 5.00
5 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 4.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 3.00

Class: 28 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 25.00
3 Perfect Parker, Izzie Simpson 15.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 10.00
6 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 4.00

Class: 29 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 25.00
2 Glitter Man, Jane Head 20.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 15.00
4 Mr. Congeniality, Emma Hallman 10.00
5 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 5.00

Class: 30 - Hopeful Hunter I (18" 1x around)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Weedouchandoris, Emmie Cooksey 10.00
4 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 4.00

Class: 25 - Large Pony Model    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 20.00
3 Mr. Congeniality 10.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00
4 Roosevelt 4.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
6 Farnley Cheerful Way 3.00

Class: 31 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weedouchandoris, Emmie Cooksey 15.00
2 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 10.00

Class: 32 - Short Stirrup Hunter I (2')    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 20.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Mr. Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 10.00
4 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 5.00
5 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 4.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 3.00

Class: 33 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 20.00
2 Mr. Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 15.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 10.00
4 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 5.00
5 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 4.00
6 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 3.00

Class: 34 - Long Stirrup Hunter I (2')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Liberty 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
5 Morton, Cadence Parker 3.00

Class: 35 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
3 Liberty 5.00
4 Morton, Cadence Parker 4.00
6 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 2.00

Class: 36 - Starting Hunter I (2')    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 20.00
2 Mr. Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 15.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 10.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00
5 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 4.00
6 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 37 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 20.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 15.00
3 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Mr. Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 5.00
5 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 4.00

Class: 40 - .65 Meter Jumper I II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 8.00

Class: 41 - .65 Meter Jumper II II2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 8.00
2 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00

Class: 42 - .70 Meter Jumper I II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 20.00
2 Late for Dinner 15.00
3 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 10.00
5 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 4.00
6 High Roller (Dublin), Madison Waddell 3.00

Class: 43 - .70 Meter Jumper II II2c    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Madison Waddell 20.00
3 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
6 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 3.00

Class: 44 - .75 Meter Jumper I II2b    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 15.00
2 Gabriel, Gabriella Walker 10.00
4 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 4.00
6 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 2.00

Class: 45 - .75 Meter Jumper II II2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Gabriella Walker 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
5 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 3.00
6 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 2.00

Class: 46 - .80 Meter Jumper I IV-optimum 1st round    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Mystery Man, Ellison Nation 10.00

Class: 47 - .80 Meter Jumper II II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Madison Waddell 20.00
2 Late for Dinner 15.00
5 Mystery Man, Ellison Nation 4.00

Class: 48 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper I II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quince 20.00
3 Mystery Man, Ellison Nation 10.00
4 Dancer, Cleo Bagwell 5.00
5 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 4.00
6 Late for Dinner 3.00

Class: 49 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper II II2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer, Cleo Bagwell 15.00
5 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00
6 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 2.00

Class: 50 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
2 Roddick, Dave Love 10.00
4 Quince 4.00

Class: 51 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II II2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 15.00
3 Quince 5.00

Class: 52 - 1.05 Meter Jumper I II2b    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skye, Morgan Hurd 15.00
2 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 10.00
3 Virda, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 4.00

Class: 53 - 1.05 Meter Jumper II II2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 8.00
2 Virda, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 56 - Schooling Pony Hunter III (2')    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 20.00
2 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 15.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
6 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 3.00

Class: 57 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 20.00
2 Carnival, Katie Carnes 15.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 4.00
6 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 3.00

Class: 58 - Children's Pony Hunter III (s/m 2' l 2'6")    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 20.00
2 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 15.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 5.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00
6 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 3.00

Class: 59 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 20.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00
6 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00

Class: 60 - Regular Pony Hunter III (sm 2'3" m 2'6" l 2'9")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Carnival, Katie Carnes 10.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
5 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 3.00

Class: 61 - Regular Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Carnival, Katie Carnes 5.00
4 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Cooper Dean 4.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00
6 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 2.00

Class: 63 - Schooling Hunter III (2'3")    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 25.00
2 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 20.00
3 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
4 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
5 Hot Ziggidy, Katelyn Majors 5.00

Class: 64 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 17

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 25.00
2 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 20.00
3 Hot Ziggidy, Katelyn Majors 15.00
4 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 10.00
5 The Big Easy, Helen Ann Herndon 5.00

Class: 65 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter III (2'3"-2'6")    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Letter 25.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 20.00
4 Hot Ziggidy, Katelyn Majors 10.00
5 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 5.00
6 Doctor's Orders, Sadie Tauxe 4.00

Class: 66 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 20.00
2 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
3 Rags to Riches, Katy Drake 10.00
4 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 5.00
5 J'adore, Delia Ozment 4.00
6 Love Letter 3.00

Class: 67 - Baby Green Hunter III (2'6")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 4.00
6 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 2.00

Class: 68 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whimsical, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
3 Epiphany, Hannah Clements 5.00
4 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 4.00
5 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 3.00
6 Lord Jim, Hannah Clements 2.00

Class: 69 - Modified Hunter III (2'6")    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
3 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 10.00
5 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 4.00

Class: 70 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 10.00
4 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 4.00
5 The Big Easy, Helen Ann Herndon 3.00

Class: 72 - Low Hunter III (2'9")    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Roosevelt, Hillery Head 5.00
5 Longview Devon 3.00
6 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 2.00

Class: 73 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Victoria Coffey 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 5.00
5 Longview Devon 3.00
6 Romulus, Tracy Bell 2.00

Class: 76 - Children's Hunter III (3')    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 15.00
2 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 77 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grey Goose, Cooper Dean 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 78 - Adult Amateur Hunter III (3')    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 8.00

Class: 79 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 8.00

Class: 86 - Walk Trot Hunter III    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 25.00
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 20.00
3 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 15.00
4 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 10.00
5 That's It 5.00
6 Movin' On Up 4.00

Class: 87 - Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 20

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wally 25.00
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 20.00
3 Glitter Man 15.00
4 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 10.00
5 That's It 5.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 4.00

Class: 88 - Crosspole Hunter III    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 That's It 25.00
2 Wally 20.00
3 Perfect Parker, Izzie Simpson 15.00
5 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 5.00
6 Believe It Or Not, Isabella Griffin 4.00

Class: 89 - Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Emma Hallman 25.00
2 Commander In Chief, Meg Waldie 20.00
3 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 15.00
5 Whimsical 5.00
6 Glitter Man 4.00

Class: 90 - Hopeful Hunter III (18" 1x around)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Weedouchandoris, Emmie Cooksey 15.00
2 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 10.00
3 Whimsical 5.00

Class: 91 - Hopeful Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Weedouchandoris, Emmie Cooksey 5.00
4 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 4.00
6 Whimsical 2.00

Class: 92 - Short Stirrup Hunter III (2')    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 15.00
3 Mr. Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 10.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00
5 Little Boy Blue, Victoria Randall 4.00
6 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 3.00

Class: 93 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 10.00
4 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 5.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 4.00
6 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 3.00

Class: 94 - Long Stirrup Hunter III (2')    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 15.00
2 Liberty 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 4.00
6 Morton, Cadence Parker 2.00

Class: 95 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S/    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
3 Morton, Cadence Parker 5.00
5 Mr. Ducks, Kendall Woodring 3.00
6 Liberty 2.00

Class: 96 - Starting Hunter III (2')    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 20.00
3 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Mr. Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 5.00
5 Morton, Sydney Woodring 4.00
6 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 3.00

Class: 100 - .65 Meter Jumper III II2b    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy, Helen Ann Herndon 8.00
2 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00

Class: 101 - .65 Meter Jumper IV II2c    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 The Big Easy, Helen Ann Herndon 10.00
4 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 4.00

Class: 102 - .70 Meter Jumper III II2b    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Late for Dinner 20.00
2 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
5 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 4.00

Class: 103 - .70 Meter Jumper IV II2c    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Late for Dinner 15.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 10.00
4 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00
5 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 4.00

Class: 104 - .75 Meter Jumper III IV-optimum 1st round    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 15.00
3 Gabriel, Gabriella Walker 5.00
4 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 4.00
5 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 3.00

Class: 105 - .75 Meter Jumper IV II2b    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Taste The Rainbow, Ashtyn Armstrong 15.00
5 Gabriel, Gabriella Walker 3.00
6 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 2.00

Class: 106 - .80 Meter Jumper III IV-optimum first round    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Late for Dinner 10.00
4 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 4.00

Class: 107 - .80 Meter Jumper IV II2b    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gabriel, Gabriella Walker 20.00
2 High Roller (Dublin), Madison Waddell 15.00
6 Late for Dinner 3.00

Class: 108 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper III II2b    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dancer, Cleo Bagwell 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 5.00
4 Quince 4.00
5 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 3.00
6 High Roller (Dublin), Madison Waddell 2.00

Class: 109 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper IV II2c    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Madison Waddell 15.00
2 Quince 10.00
4 Priveledged, Mary Nelson Little 4.00
5 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 3.00
6 Dancer, Cleo Bagwell 2.00

Class: 110 - 1.00 Meter Jumper III II2b    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Marley, Katie Curran 10.00
3 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00
5 Take A Chance, Catherine Burley 3.00

Class: 111 - 1.00 Meter Jumper IV II2c    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 8.00

Class: 112 - 1.05 Meter Jumper III IV2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Virda, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Marley, Katie Curran 10.00
3 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 5.00

Class: 113 - 1.05 Meter Jumper IV IV2c    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sneak Preview, Megan Boyles 8.00

Class: 127 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 18

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Nichols, Simply Star 25.00
2 Isabella Griffin, Believe It Or Not 20.00
4 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 10.00
5 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 5.00
6 Jill Alexander, Sport Model 4.00

Class: 128 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 21

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 25.00
2 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 20.00
3 Isabella Griffin, Believe It Or Not 15.00
4 Lauren Nichols, Simply Star 10.00
6 Jane Head, Glitter Man 4.00

Class: 129 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzie Simpson, Perfect Parker 20.00
2 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 15.00
3 Meg Waldie, Commander In Chief 10.00
4 Lilla Burns 5.00

Class: 130 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzie Simpson, Perfect Parker 20.00
2 Kate Redden, In The News 15.00
4 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 5.00
5 Meg Waldie, Commander In Chief 4.00
6 Lilla Burns 3.00

Class: 132 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florie Vogtle, Mr. Congeniality 20.00
3 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 10.00
4 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 5.00
5 Sarah Comer 4.00
6 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 3.00

Class: 133 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences 2'    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 20.00
2 Alexandra Hunter, Madamoiselle 15.00
3 Victoria Randall, Little Boy Blue 10.00
4 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 5.00
5 Kate Rentz 4.00
6 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 3.00

Class: 134 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Morton 15.00
2 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 10.00
3 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 5.00

Class: 135 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences 2'    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Morton 15.00
2 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 10.00
4 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 4.00

Class: 306 - Pony Jumper II2c    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 American Hero, Cooper Dean 10.00

Class: 307 - Pony Jumper II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Hero, Cooper Dean 15.00

Class: 308 - Pony Jumper II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Hero, Cooper Dean 15.00

Class: 309 - Pony Jumper II2b    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 American Hero, Cooper Dean 15.00

Class: 326 - $1,500 NAL Ch/Adult Stake II2b    Entries: 23

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 American Hero, Cooper Dean 10.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top