University of Alabama @ Westminster

Westminster Farms

April 27, 2013


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
4 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
5 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 4.00
6 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 3.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
3 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
5 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 4.00
6 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 3.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 20.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 15.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
4 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 4.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 15.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 15.00
2 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 10.00
3 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 5.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 10.00
3 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 5.00
4 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 4.00

Class: 9 - Pony Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 5.00
4 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 4.00
5 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 3.00

Class: 10 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 15.00
2 Natalie Sanders, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 10.00
3 Mary Madison Farmer, Money Tree 5.00
4 Caroline Kirkland, Rollingwood's Stick Around 4.00
5 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 3.00

Class: 11 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 5.00
4 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 4.00
5 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 3.00

Class: 12 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 HillCrest's Blue Bandit, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Money Tree, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 5.00
4 Jaxson, Madison Rogers 4.00
5 Rollingwood's Stick Around, Caroline Kirkland 3.00

Class: 13 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Rogers, Jaxson 15.00
2 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 10.00
3 Natalie Sanders, HillCrest's Blue Bandit 5.00
4 Caroline Kirkland, Rollingwood's Stick Around 4.00
5 Mary Madison Farmer, Money Tree 3.00

Class: 14 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 8.00
2 Respect The Polygon, Suzi Fuller 5.00

Class: 15 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 8.00
2 Suzi Fuller, Respect The Polygon 5.00

Class: 16 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 8.00
2 Respect The Polygon, Suzi Fuller 5.00

Class: 17 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Respect The Polygon, Suzi Fuller 8.00

Class: 18 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzi Fuller, Respect The Polygon 8.00

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00

Class: 20 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florie Vogtle, Mr. Congeniality 15.00
2 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 10.00
3 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 5.00

Class: 21 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 15.00
2 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 10.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00

Class: 22 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 15.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 5.00

Class: 23 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Florie Vogtle, Mr. Congeniality 15.00
2 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 10.00
3 Sims Harden, Oliver Twist 5.00

Class: 24 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mighty Mouse, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 10.00
3 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 5.00
4 M'Amore, Carolyn Fuller 4.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 3.00

Class: 25 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 15.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 5.00
4 Mighty Mouse, Mary Madison Farmer 4.00
5 M'Amore, Carolyn Fuller 3.00

Class: 26 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 15.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
3 Mighty Mouse, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
4 Oliver Twist, Sims Harden 4.00

Class: 30 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Steele 15.00
2 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 10.00
3 Serendipity, Emma Hallman 5.00
4 Head Over Heels, Lilla Burns 4.00

Class: 31 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 15.00
2 Emma Hallman 10.00
4 Lilla Burns, Head Over Heels 4.00

Class: 32 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Serendipity, Emma Hallman 15.00
2 Steele 10.00
3 Head Over Heels, Lilla Burns 5.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 4.00

Class: 33 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Head Over Heels, Lilla Burns 15.00
2 Serendipity, Emma Hallman 10.00
3 Steele 5.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Anna Lauren Hauser 4.00

Class: 34 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Hallman 15.00
2 Lilla Burns, Head Over Heels 10.00
3 Anna Lauren Hauser, Love Sick Chick 5.00

Class: 40 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wally, Danielle Gann 5.00

Class: 41 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Gann, Wally 8.00

Class: 42 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Wally, Danielle Gann 5.00

Class: 43 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wally, Danielle Gann 8.00

Class: 44 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Danielle Gann, Wally 5.00

Class: 57 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 8.00

Class: 58 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 8.00

Class: 59 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 8.00

Class: 60 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Argos, Mikaela McCoy 10.00
3 J'adore, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 61 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mikaela McCoy, Argos 15.00
2 Delia Ozment, J'adore 10.00
3 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 5.00

Class: 62 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argos, Mikaela McCoy 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 J'adore, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 63 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argos, Mikaela McCoy 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 J'adore, Delia Ozment 5.00

Class: 64 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 15.00
2 Mikaela McCoy, Argos 10.00

Class: 65 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 8.00

Class: 66 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 8.00

Class: 67 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 8.00

Class: 68 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Hannah Clements 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 69 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Hannah Clements 15.00
2 J'adore, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 4.00

Class: 70 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Hannah Clements 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 71 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Hannah Clements 15.00
3 Flirt, Hannah Clements 5.00
4 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
5 Al Capone, Emily Hall 3.00
6 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 2.00

Class: 72 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Jewel, Hannah Clements 10.00
3 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Flirt, Hannah Clements 4.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 3.00
6 Al Capone, Emily Hall 2.00

Class: 73 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jewel, Hannah Clements 15.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00
4 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 4.00
5 Flirt, Hannah Clements 3.00
6 Al Capone, Emily Hall 2.00

Class: 74 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Castille, Ashton Somers 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 75 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marzeah Khorramabadi, Isabeau 8.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 5.00

Class: 76 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Ashton Somers 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00

Class: 77 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Ashton Somers 15.00
2 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 78 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 8.00
2 Marzeah Khorramabadi, Isabeau 5.00

Class: 79 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirt, Hannah Clements 8.00

Class: 81 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirt, Hannah Clements 8.00

Class: 82 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Flirt, Hannah Clements 8.00

Class: 51 - .70 Meter Jumper I (Training)    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley, Jack Nash 8.00

Class: 92 - .70 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley, Jack Nash 8.00

Class: 53 - .80 Meter Jumper I (Beg)    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley, Jack Nash 15.00
2 Quantam Leap, Cara Hall 10.00
3 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 5.00

Class: 94 - .80 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 8.00
2 Marley, Jack Nash 5.00

Class: 54 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper I (School)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
3 Quantam Leap, Cara Hall 5.00
4 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 4.00

Class: 95 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 8.00
2 Quantam Leap, Cara Hall 5.00

Class: 55 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I (Inter)    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Roddick, Dave Love 10.00
3 Outrageous Fortune, Taylor Templin 5.00
4 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 4.00
5 Arabella, Hannah Coogler 3.00

Class: 96 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outrageous Fortune, Taylor Templin 15.00
2 High Roller (Dublin), Katie Curran 10.00
5 Banderas de Bornaviar, Ashton Somers 3.00
6 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 2.00

Class: 56 - 1.05 Meter Jumper I (open)    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Outrageous Fortune, Taylor Templin 15.00
2 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
4 Roddick, Dave Love 4.00

Class: 97 - 1.05 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smashem and Bashem, Marzeah Khorramabadi 8.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top