Fox Lake

Fox Lake Farms

May 17, 2013


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
3 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00
6 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 2.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00
3 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 5.00
5 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 3.00
6 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 2.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00
5 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 3.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00
4 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 4.00
5 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 3.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 15.00
2 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 10.00
4 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 4.00
5 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 3.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
3 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 4.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 15.00
2 Prince Caspian, Karly Mims 10.00
3 Jessie's Girl, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00
4 Star Of Bethlehem, Alexandra Kuhn 4.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 10.00
3 Lindsay Stephenson, Jessie's Girl 5.00
4 Alexandra Kuhn, Star Of Bethlehem 4.00
5 Karly Mims, Prince Caspian 3.00

Class: 9 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 15.00

Class: 10 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
5 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 3.00

Class: 11 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
4 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 4.00

Class: 12 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Charming Charlie, Charlotte Anguiano 10.00

Class: 13 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Charlotte Anguiano, Charming Charlie 5.00

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 15.00
4 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 4.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 10.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 10.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 10.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00
5 Take a Chance, Abbey Whitmer 3.00
6 J'adore, Delia Ozment 2.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Delia Ozment, J'adore 15.00
2 Alex Jackson, Red Barron 10.00
3 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 5.00
4 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 4.00

Class: 19 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 5.00
4 Take a Chance, Abbey Whitmer 4.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 10.00
3 Take a Chance, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 10.00
3 Alex Jackson, Red Barron 5.00
4 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 4.00

Class: 22 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 8.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Fearless and True, Kaitlin Clemmer 5.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Take a Chance, Abbey Whitmer 10.00
3 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 5.00
4 J'adore, Delia Ozment 4.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 J'adore, Delia Ozment 10.00
3 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 5.00
4 Take a Chance, Abbey Whitmer 4.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take a Chance, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 10.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00
4 J'adore, Delia Ozment 4.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Stately, Madison Cole 10.00
3 T-Note, Whitney Pacil 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 15.00
2 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 10.00
3 T-Note, Whitney Pacil 5.00
4 Stately, Madison Cole 4.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Stately, Madison Cole 10.00
3 T-Note, Whitney Pacil 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 31 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Quatro, Abigail Beaty 10.00
3 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Stately, Madison Cole 4.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 3.00

Class: 32 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Marzeah Khorramabadi, Isabeau 10.00
3 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 5.00
4 Abigail Beaty, Quatro 4.00
5 Madison Cole, Stately 3.00

Class: 33 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Quatro, Abigail Beaty 15.00
2 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 10.00
3 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 5.00
4 Stately, Madison Cole 4.00

Class: 34 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Isabeau, Marzeah Khorramabadi 15.00
2 Quatro, Abigail Beaty 10.00
3 Stately, Madison Cole 5.00
4 Rendesvous in Reno, Colleen McNorton 4.00

Class: 35 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Marzeah Khorramabadi, Isabeau 10.00
3 Colleen McNorton, Rendesvous in Reno 5.00
4 Abigail Beaty, Quatro 4.00

Class: 36 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T-Note, Whitney Pacil 8.00

Class: 37 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitney Pacil, T-Note 8.00

Class: 38 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 T-Note, Whitney Pacil 5.00

Class: 39 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 T-Note, Whitney Pacil 5.00

Class: 40 - Adult Amateur Eq Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Whitney Pacil, T-Note 5.00

Class: 47 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Danielle Gann 20.00
2 Kate Owens, Leggo My Eggo 15.00
3 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 10.00
5 Riley Barron, Sweet William 4.00

Class: 48 - Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 20.00
3 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 10.00
4 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 5.00
5 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 4.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Grace Gullung, Madamoiselle 15.00
3 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 10.00
4 Maddy Lee, Boogie Shoes 5.00
5 Olivia Davis, Millpond Blugle Boy 4.00

Class: 50 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 15.00
4 Boogie Shoes, Maddy Lee 5.00
5 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 4.00

Class: 51 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 14

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Madamoiselle, Grace Gullung 15.00
3 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 10.00
4 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 5.00
6 Boogie Shoes, Maddy Lee 3.00

Class: 57 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
6 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 2.00

Class: 58 - Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Movin' On Up, Emma Hunter 25.00
4 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 10.00
5 Sweet William, Riley Barron 5.00
6 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 4.00

Class: 59 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 20.00
4 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 10.00

Class: 60 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 16

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Millpond Blugle Boy, Olivia Davis 25.00
2 Sport Model, Jill Alexander 20.00
5 Leggo My Eggo, Kate Owens 5.00

Class: 61 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lilla Burns, Head Over Heels 15.00
3 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 5.00

Class: 67 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 5.00

Class: 68 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 8.00

Class: 69 - Hopeful Hunter U/S    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Indie Rock Star, Kate Cox 5.00

Class: 70 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Hollywood, Maggie Huffman 20.00
2 Mr. Congeniality 15.00
3 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 10.00
4 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 5.00
5 Pink Martini, Reynolds Cole 4.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 3.00

Class: 71 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sarah Comer, Forever So Clever 20.00
2 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 15.00
3 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 10.00
5 Reynolds Cole, Pink Martini 4.00
6 Florie Vogtle, Head Over Heels 3.00

Class: 72 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Head Over Heels, Florie Vogtle 15.00
3 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 10.00
4 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 5.00
6 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 3.00

Class: 73 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 20.00
2 Mr. Congeniality 15.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Abby Traylor 10.00
4 Farnley Cheerful Way, Kate Rentz 5.00
5 Head Over Heels, Florie Vogtle 4.00
6 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 3.00

Class: 74 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Abby Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 20.00
2 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 15.00
3 Reynolds Cole, Pink Martini 10.00
4 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 5.00
6 Maggie Huffman, Mr. Hollywood 3.00

Class: 75 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 15.00
2 Take a Chance, Sidney Smith 10.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00

Class: 76 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 10.00
4 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 4.00

Class: 77 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 15.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
4 Take a Chance, Sidney Smith 4.00

Class: 78 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Take a Chance, Sidney Smith 15.00
2 Worth The Wait, Lisa Armstrong 10.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00

Class: 79 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 15.00
2 Lisa Armstrong, Worth The Wait 10.00

Class: 80 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 20.00
2 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 15.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
4 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 5.00
5 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 4.00
6 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 3.00

Class: 81 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madamoiselle, Alexandra Hunter 20.00
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Mr. Congeniality, Florie Vogtle 10.00
4 Take a Chance, Sidney Smith 5.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 3.00

Class: 82 - Starting Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Forever So Clever, Sarah Comer 15.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Nicholas Traylor 10.00
4 Take a Chance, Sidney Smith 5.00
5 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 4.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top