AHJA Kick Off Show 2014

H&G Auburn

March 7 - 9, 2014


Class: 2 - Starting Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Superstitious, Anna Adams 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage 5.00
4 Double Dutch 4.00
5 Wallace Station, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Glitter Man, Jane Head 2.00

Class: 3 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 Glitter Man, Jane Head 10.00
3 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 Superstitious, Anna Adams 4.00
5 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 3.00
6 Wallace Station, Stephanie Hagler 2.00

Class: 4 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Glitter Man, Jane Head 4.00

Class: 5 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
3 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 5.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 4.00

Class: 6 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00

Class: 7 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
3 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 5.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 4.00

Class: 9 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 20.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 10.00
4 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
5 Roosevelt, Deena Jordan 4.00

Class: 10 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 20.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
3 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 10.00
4 Roosevelt, Deena Jordan 5.00
5 Late for Dinner 4.00

Class: 11 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Deena Jordan 20.00
2 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 15.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
5 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 4.00

Class: 12 - .65 Meter Jumper I (2')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 15.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 Late for Dinner 5.00
4 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 4.00
5 Vantage Point, HelenAnn Herndon 3.00

Class: 13 - .70 Meter Jumper I (2'3")    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 20.00
2 Jumpin Jack Flash, Whitney Arrington 15.00
3 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 10.00
4 The Big Easy, Amanda Limbaugh 5.00
5 Vantage Point 4.00

Class: 15 - .80 Meter Jumper I (2'7")    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 15.00
2 Charlie Brown, Meredith Dailey 10.00
3 The Big Easy, Amanda Limbaugh 5.00
4 Vantage Point 4.00
5 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 3.00

Class: 16 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper I (2'9"-2'11")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
3 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 5.00

Class: 20 - .65 Meter Jumper II (2')    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 15.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 5.00
4 The Big Easy, Amanda Limbaugh 4.00
5 Vantage Point 3.00

Class: 21 - .70 Meter Jumper II (2'3")    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 20.00
2 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 15.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 10.00
4 Jumpin Jack Flash, Whitney Arrington 5.00
5 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 4.00

Class: 22 - .75 Meter Jumper II (ponies only 2'6")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 8.00
2 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00

Class: 23 - .80 Meter Jumper II (2'7")    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 15.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 10.00
3 Vantage Point 5.00
4 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 4.00
5 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 3.00

Class: 24 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper II (2'9"-2'11")    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 8.00
2 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 5.00

Class: 25 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II (3'3")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 15.00
2 Lucienda, Dave Love 10.00
3 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 5.00
4 Luxor, Ali Selman 4.00

Class: 26 - 1.05 Meter Jumper II (3'5")    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucienda, Dave Love 15.00
2 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 10.00
3 Skye, Belle Fulmer 5.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 20.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
4 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00
6 Budmeister, Jessica Kendrick 3.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 20.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
5 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
6 Something To Talk About, Sydney Hutchins 3.00

Class: 30 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 20.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
5 Something To Talk About, Sydney Hutchins 4.00
6 Secret Mafia, Mackenzie Keith 3.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 20.00
2 Roosevelt, Deena Jordan 15.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
4 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 5.00
5 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 4.00
6 American Honey, Malerie Goolsby 3.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 20.00
2 Deena Jordan, Roosevelt 15.00
3 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 10.00
4 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 5.00
5 Sydney Woodring 4.00
6 Sarah Grace Strength, Derby Days 3.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 20.00
2 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 15.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
5 Derby Days, Sarah Grace Strength 4.00
6 Tea For Two, Emma Brothers 3.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Derby Days 20.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 15.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
4 American Honey, Malerie Goolsby 5.00
5 Roosevelt, Deena Jordan 4.00
6 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 3.00

Class: 35 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deena Jordan, Roosevelt 15.00
2 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 10.00
3 Emma Brothers, Tea For Two 5.00
4 Sydney Woodring 4.00
5 Sarah Grace Strength, Derby Days 3.00
6 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 2.00

Class: 36 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 It's About Time, Alice Carpenter 10.00
3 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Debonair, Katy Drake 3.00

Class: 37 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Debonair, Katy Drake 4.00
5 It's About Time, Alice Carpenter 3.00

Class: 38 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Debonair, Katy Drake 10.00
3 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 5.00
5 It's About Time, Alice Carpenter 3.00

Class: 39 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Secret Mafia, Mackenzie Keith 15.00
2 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 10.00
3 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 5.00

Class: 40 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 15.00
2 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 10.00
3 Secret Mafia, Mackenzie Keith 5.00

Class: 41 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 15.00
2 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 10.00
3 Secret Mafia, Mackenzie Keith 5.00

Class: 42 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Romulus, Tracy Bell 5.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00
5 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 3.00
6 Debonair, Katy Drake 2.00

Class: 43 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 15.00
2 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 10.00
3 Debonair, Katy Drake 5.00
4 Romulus, Tracy Bell 4.00
5 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 3.00
6 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 2.00

Class: 44 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 5.00
4 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 4.00
5 Debonair, Katy Drake 3.00
6 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 2.00

Class: 45 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 15.00
2 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 10.00
3 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 5.00
4 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 4.00

Class: 46 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Jackson, Red Barron 15.00
2 Lacy Smith, Skyscraper 10.00
3 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 5.00
4 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 4.00

Class: 47 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 15.00
2 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 10.00
3 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 5.00
4 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 4.00

Class: 48 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 10.00
3 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 5.00
4 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 4.00

Class: 49 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Smith, Skyscraper 15.00
2 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 10.00
3 Alex Jackson, Red Barron 5.00
4 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 4.00

Class: 50 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Romulus, Tracy Bell 15.00
2 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 10.00
3 Charlie Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 51 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 8.00

Class: 52 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Charlie Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 53 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Charlie Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 54 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 8.00

Class: 55 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Elizabeth Allen 15.00
3 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 5.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00

Class: 56 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rolling Stone, Elizabeth Allen 15.00
3 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 5.00
4 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 4.00

Class: 57 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00
4 Rolling Stone, Elizabeth Allen 4.00

Class: 58 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 8.00
2 Justine Betzeir, Pablito 5.00

Class: 66 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
3 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 5.00
5 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 4.00

Class: 67 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 20.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
3 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 10.00
4 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 5.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00

Class: 68 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
3 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 10.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 5.00
5 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 4.00

Class: 69 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 15.00
2 Stars Gone Blue, Sophie Crane 10.00
3 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 5.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00
5 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 3.00

Class: 70 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 15.00
2 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 10.00
3 Sara Hutchins, Sleepless in Seattle 5.00
4 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 4.00
5 Madison Burbach, Show Time Pizzaz 3.00

Class: 71 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 20.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 15.00
3 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 10.00
4 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 5.00
5 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 4.00

Class: 72 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 20.00
2 Top Secret, Drew Treadway 15.00
3 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 10.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00
5 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 4.00

Class: 73 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Drew Treadway, Top Secret 15.00
2 Madison Burbach, Show Time Pizzaz 10.00
3 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 5.00
4 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 4.00
5 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 3.00

Class: 74 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 4.00

Class: 75 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 15.00
2 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 10.00
3 Reynolds Cole, Dante's Catchimg Fire 5.00
4 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 4.00

Class: 76 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
4 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 4.00

Class: 77 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
4 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 4.00

Class: 78 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 15.00
2 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 10.00
3 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 5.00
4 Reynolds Cole, Dante's Catchimg Fire 4.00

Class: 79 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstitious, Anna Adams 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage 5.00
4 Wallace Station 4.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 3.00

Class: 80 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00
2 Anna Adams, Superstitious 10.00
3 Anna Miller, Hot Smudge Sundea 5.00
4 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 4.00
5 Jane Head, Glitter Man 3.00

Class: 81 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 20.00
2 Hot Smudge Sundea, Anna Miller 15.00
3 Farnley Cribbage 10.00
4 Superstitious, Anna Adams 5.00
5 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 4.00

Class: 82 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 20.00
2 Superstitious, Anna Adams 15.00
3 Hot Smudge Sundea, Anna Miller 10.00
4 Farnley Cribbage 5.00
5 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 4.00

Class: 83 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Miller, Hot Smudge Sundea 15.00
2 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 10.00
3 Vivi Spotswood, Wallace Station 5.00
4 Anna Adams, Superstitious 4.00
5 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 3.00

Class: 84 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Benjamin 10.00
3 Moonshine, Libby Hume 5.00
4 Atticus, Emily Mclain 4.00
5 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 3.00

Class: 85 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 15.00
2 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 10.00
4 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 4.00
5 Emily Mclain, Atticus 3.00

Class: 86 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 15.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 10.00
3 Moonshine, Libby Hume 5.00
4 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 4.00
5 Atticus, Emily Mclain 3.00

Class: 87 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 15.00
2 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 10.00
3 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 Benjamin 4.00
5 Moonshine, Libby Hume 3.00

Class: 88 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 15.00
2 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 10.00
3 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 5.00
5 Emily Mclain, Atticus 3.00

Class: 89 - Starting Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 5.00
4 Glitter Man, Jane Head 4.00

Class: 90 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 20.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 15.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
5 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 4.00

Class: 91 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 20.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 15.00
4 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
5 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 4.00

Class: 93 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 15.00
3 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 10.00
4 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Finley-Grace Brooks 5.00
5 Bay Dream, Piper Powers 4.00
6 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 3.00

Class: 94 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 The Big Easy, Ginny Herndon 15.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
4 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 5.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 4.00
6 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 3.00

Class: 95 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Michard, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Isabella Bodnar, Hopscotch 15.00
3 Abby Roberts, Remington 10.00
4 Addison Houser, Love Sick Chick 5.00
5 Ginny Herndon, The Big Easy 4.00
6 Harrison Wiley, Tricked Ya 3.00

Class: 96 - Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 13

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
3 Remington, Abby Roberts 10.00
4 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 5.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 4.00

Class: 97 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Michard, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Julia King, Ready Set Go 15.00
3 Abby Roberts, Remington 10.00
4 Isabella Bodnar, Hopscotch 5.00
5 Piper Powers, Bay Dream 4.00
6 Ginny Herndon, The Big Easy 3.00

Class: 98 - Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 15.00
3 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 10.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
5 Mr. Freckles, Sophie Mashon 4.00
6 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 3.00

Class: 99 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Mr. Freckles 15.00
2 Saylors Purcell, Tater Tot 10.00
4 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 4.00
5 Brantley Treadway, Braver Than You Think 3.00
6 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 2.00

Class: 100 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Freckles, Sophie Mashon 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 15.00
3 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 10.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
5 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 4.00

Class: 101 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 20.00
2 Mr. Freckles, Sophie Mashon 15.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Emily Houser 5.00
5 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 4.00

Class: 102 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Grace Gillespie, Jumpin Jack Flash 15.00
2 Saylors Purcell, Tater Tot 10.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Mr. Freckles 5.00
4 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 4.00
5 Emily Houser, Love Sick Chick 3.00
6 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 2.00

Class: 107 - .65 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Girl Talk, Millie Herndon 15.00
2 Vantage Point 10.00
3 T/Salemon, Barton Perkins 5.00
4 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 4.00
5 Jumpin Jack Flash, Whitney Arrington 3.00

Class: 108 - .70 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
2 Jumpin Jack Flash, Whitney Arrington 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00
4 Vantage Point 4.00
5 Late for Dinner 3.00

Class: 109 - .75 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 8.00
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00

Class: 110 - .80 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Late for Dinner 15.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 Feelin' Good, Faeh Reese 5.00

Class: 111 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucienda, Katy Drake 15.00
2 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 10.00
3 Late for Dinner 5.00

Class: 112 - 1.00 Meter Jumper III    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 15.00
2 Late for Dinner 10.00
3 Mogidashu, Christine McClurkin 5.00

Class: 115 - Schooling Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 20.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 15.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
4 Secret Mafia, Mackenzie Keith 5.00
5 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 4.00

Class: 116 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 20.00
2 Secret Mafia, Mackenzie Keith 15.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
4 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
5 Benjamin, Casey Kantor 4.00

Class: 117 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 20.00
2 Secret Mafia, Mackenzie Keith 15.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
5 Budmeister, Jessica Kendrick 4.00

Class: 118 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 20.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 15.00
3 Roosevelt, Deena Jordan 10.00
4 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
5 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 4.00

Class: 119 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deena Jordan, Roosevelt 15.00
2 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 10.00
3 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 5.00
4 Malerie Goolsby, American Honey 4.00
5 Sydney Woodring 3.00

Class: 120 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 20.00
2 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 15.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
4 Derby Days 5.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00

Class: 121 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 20.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
3 Derby Days 10.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
5 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 4.00

Class: 122 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Deena Jordan, Roosevelt 15.00
2 Sarah Grace Strength, Derby Days 10.00
3 Malerie Goolsby, American Honey 5.00
4 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 4.00
5 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 3.00

Class: 123 - Baby Green Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
2 Debonair, Katy Drake 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 It's About Time, Alice Carpenter 4.00

Class: 124 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00
3 Debonair, Katy Drake 5.00
4 It's About Time, Alice Carpenter 4.00

Class: 125 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
2 It's About Time, Alice Carpenter 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Debonair, Katy Drake 4.00

Class: 126 - Modified Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 10.00
3 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 5.00

Class: 127 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 15.00
2 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 10.00
3 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00

Class: 128 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 10.00
3 Churchhill, Hillerey Head 5.00

Class: 129 - Low Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 5.00
4 Castille, Louann Betts 4.00
5 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 3.00

Class: 130 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Angle of Repose, Ryelee Jordan 15.00
2 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 10.00
3 Castille, Louann Betts 5.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00
5 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 3.00

Class: 131 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Louann Betts 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 5.00
4 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 4.00
5 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 3.00

Class: 132 - Children's Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 10.00
3 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 5.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00

Class: 133 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Alex Jackson, Red Barron 15.00
2 Lacy Smith, Skyscraper 10.00
3 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 5.00
4 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 4.00

Class: 134 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 5.00
4 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 4.00

Class: 135 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skyscraper, Lacy Smith 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Red Barron, Alex Jackson 5.00
4 As You Wish, Josie Perkins 4.00

Class: 136 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lacy Smith, Skyscraper 15.00
2 Alex Jackson, Red Barron 10.00
3 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 5.00
4 Josie Perkins, As You Wish 4.00

Class: 137 - Adult Amateur Hunter U/S    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Charlie Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 138 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 8.00

Class: 139 - Adult Amateur Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Charlie Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 140 - Adult Amateur Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 Romulus, Tracy Bell 10.00
3 Charlie Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Class: 141 - Adult Amateur Equitation    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 8.00

Class: 142 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter U/S    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Rolling Stone, Elizabeth Allen 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00
5 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 3.00

Class: 143 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00
4 Rolling Stone, Elizabeth Allen 4.00

Class: 144 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Pablito, Justine Betzeir 10.00
3 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00
4 Rolling Stone, Elizabeth Allen 4.00

Class: 145 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Alexandra Kulick, Purple Encore 10.00
3 Justine Betzeir, Pablito 5.00

Class: 153 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 15.00
3 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 10.00
4 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00
5 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 4.00

Class: 154 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 20.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
3 Stars Gone Blue, Sophie Crane 10.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00

Class: 155 - Schooling Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
4 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 5.00
5 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00

Class: 156 - Children's Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars Gone Blue, Sophie Crane 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
3 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 5.00
4 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 4.00
5 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 3.00

Class: 157 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Crane, Stars Gone Blue 15.00
2 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 10.00
3 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00
4 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 4.00
5 Reynolds Cole, Dante's Catchimg Fire 3.00

Class: 158 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Stars Gone Blue, Sophie Crane 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
3 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 5.00
5 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 3.00

Class: 159 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 15.00
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 10.00
3 Stars Gone Blue, Sophie Crane 5.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00
5 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 3.00

Class: 160 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 15.00
2 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 10.00
4 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 4.00
5 Reynolds Cole, Dante's Catchimg Fire 3.00

Class: 161 - Pony Hunter U/S    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 5.00

Class: 162 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 15.00
2 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 10.00
3 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 5.00

Class: 163 - Pony Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 5.00

Class: 164 - Pony Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 10.00
3 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00

Class: 165 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 15.00
2 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 10.00
3 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 5.00

Class: 166 - Short Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Glitter Man, Jane Head 20.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
3 Farnley Cribbage 10.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
5 Superstitious, Anna Adams 4.00

Class: 167 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 20.00
2 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 10.00
4 Anna Adams, Superstitious 5.00
5 Carmen Rossmann 4.00

Class: 168 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallace Station, Vivi Spotswood 20.00
2 Hot Smudge Sundea, Anna Miller 15.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
4 Superstitious, Anna Adams 5.00
5 Glitter Man, Jane Head 4.00

Class: 169 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Smudge Sundea, Anna Miller 20.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
4 Glitter Man, Jane Head 5.00
5 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 4.00

Class: 170 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Miller, Hot Smudge Sundea 20.00
2 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 15.00
3 Anna Adams, Superstitious 10.00
4 Vivi Spotswood, Wallace Station 5.00
5 Carmen Rossmann 4.00

Class: 171 - Long Stirrup Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 10.00
3 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 5.00
4 Atticus, Emily Mclain 4.00
5 A Good Year, Libby Hume 3.00

Class: 172 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 15.00
2 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 10.00
3 Emily Mclain, Atticus 5.00
5 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 3.00

Class: 173 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 15.00
2 Reynard 10.00
3 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 5.00
4 A Good Year, Libby Hume 4.00
5 Benjamin 3.00

Class: 174 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 15.00
2 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 Benjamin 5.00
4 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 4.00
5 Atticus, Emily Mclain 3.00

Class: 175 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 15.00
2 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 10.00
3 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 5.00
4 Emily Mclain, Atticus 4.00

Class: 176 - Starting Hunter U/S    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Superstitious, Anna Adams 5.00
4 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 4.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 3.00

Class: 177 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 5.00
4 Superstitious, Anna Adams 4.00
5 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 3.00

Class: 178 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 10.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 5.00
4 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 4.00
5 Superstitious, Anna Adams 3.00

Class: 180 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 15.00
3 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 10.00
4 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 5.00
5 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 4.00
6 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 3.00

Class: 181 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Big Easy, Ginny Herndon 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 15.00
3 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 10.00
4 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 5.00
5 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 4.00
6 Tricked Ya, Harrison Wiley 3.00

Class: 182 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Michard, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 15.00
3 Isabella Bodnar, Hopscotch 10.00
4 Addison Houser, Love Sick Chick 5.00
5 Ginny Herndon, The Big Easy 4.00
6 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 3.00

Class: 183 - Walk Trot Hunter U/S    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 15.00
3 Remington, Abby Roberts 10.00
4 Tricked Ya, Harrison Wiley 5.00
5 Hopscotch, Isabella Bodnar 4.00
6 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 3.00

Class: 184 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Michard, Farnley Belle 20.00
2 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 15.00
3 Ginny Herndon, The Big Easy 10.00
4 Addison Houser, Love Sick Chick 5.00
5 Abby Roberts, Remington 4.00
6 Isabella Bodnar, Hopscotch 3.00

Class: 185 - Crosspole Hunter U/S    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 15.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Emily Houser 5.00
4 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 4.00
5 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 3.00
6 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Josphin McCracken 2.00

Class: 186 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
3 Sophie Mashon, Mr. Freckles 5.00
4 Anna Josphin McCracken, Smoketree's Tiramisu 4.00
5 Saylors Purcell, Tater Tot 3.00
6 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 2.00

Class: 187 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 20.00
2 Mr. Freckles, Sophie Mashon 15.00
3 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Josphin McCracken 10.00
4 Jumpin Jack Flash, Grace Gillespie 5.00
5 Tater Tot, Saylors Purcell 4.00

Class: 188 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 20.00
2 Hopscotch, Lila Bodnar 15.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Emily Houser 10.00
4 Smoketree's Tiramisu, Anna Josphin McCracken 5.00
5 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 4.00
6 Mr. Freckles, Sophie Mashon 3.00

Class: 189 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sophie Mashon, Mr. Freckles 15.00
2 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Anna Josphin McCracken, Smoketree's Tiramisu 5.00
4 Grace Gillespie, Jumpin Jack Flash 4.00
5 Lila Bodnar, Hopscotch 3.00
6 Saylors Purcell, Tater Tot 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top