Fox Lake

Fox Lake Farms

May 10, 2014


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Golly Miss Molly, Malerie Goolsby 8.00
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 5.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 8.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 8.00
2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Malerie Goolsby 5.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 8.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 8.00 P

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 5.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 8.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 5.00 P

Class: 14 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Gayle Cook 5.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Gayle Cook 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Gayle Cook 10.00
3 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00

Class: 17 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 4.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 3.00

Class: 18 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sidney Smith, C Ya Later Allocator 15.00 P
2 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 10.00 P
3 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 5.00 P
4 Sarah Grace Strength, Castille 4.00 P
5 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 3.00 P

Class: 19 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 4.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 3.00

Class: 20 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
5 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 3.00

Class: 21 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 15.00 P
2 Sarah Grace Strength, Castille 10.00 P
3 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 5.00 P
4 Sidney Smith, C Ya Later Allocator 4.00 P
5 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 3.00 P

Class: 22 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Gayle Cook 8.00
2 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 5.00

Class: 23 - Baby Green Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Gayle Cook 8.00
2 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 5.00

Class: 24 - Baby Green Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Gayle Cook 8.00
2 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 5.00

Class: 25 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 3.00

Class: 26 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 3.00

Class: 27 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 C Ya Later Allocator, Sidney Smith 8.00

Class: 28 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 8.00
2 Castille, Louann Betts 5.00

Class: 29 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 8.00

Class: 30 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Castille, Louann Betts 8.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00

Class: 41 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 42 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 8.00

Class: 43 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Purple Encore, Alexandra Kulick 5.00

Class: 47 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Houser, Love Sick Chick 15.00 P
2 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 10.00 P
3 Brantley Treadway, Braver Than You Think 5.00 P
4 Reese Alford, Just a Splash 4.00 P
5 Gabrielle Bladon, Color Me Perfect 3.00 P
6 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 2.00 P

Class: 48 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Remington, Abby Roberts 10.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 5.00
4 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 Braver Than You Think, Brantley Treadway 3.00
6 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 2.00

Class: 49 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Addison Houser, Love Sick Chick 15.00 P
2 Gabrielle Bladon, Color Me Perfect 10.00 P
3 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 5.00 P
4 Brantley Treadway, Braver Than You Think 4.00 P
5 Reese Alford, Just a Splash 3.00 P
6 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 2.00 P

Class: 50 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Roan Ranger, Finley-Grace Brooks 15.00
2 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 10.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 5.00
4 Remington, Abby Roberts 4.00
5 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 3.00
6 Braver Than You Think, Brantley Treadway 2.00

Class: 51 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 15.00
2 Remington, Abby Roberts 10.00
3 Braver Than You Think, Brantley Treadway 5.00
4 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 3.00
6 Just a Splash, Reese Alford 2.00

Class: 52 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Standard, Sharp Dressed Man 20.00 P
2 Ellie Petrey, Claire's Got Flare 15.00 P
5 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 4.00 P

Class: 53 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 20.00
2 Claire's Got Flare, Ellie Petrey 15.00
3 Braver Than You Think, Brantley Treadway 10.00
5 Swayze 4.00
6 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 3.00

Class: 54 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Pumpkin 20.00
4 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 5.00
5 Braver Than You Think, Brantley Treadway 4.00
6 Swayze 3.00

Class: 55 - Crosspole Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 20.00
3 Swayze 10.00
4 Pumpkin 5.00
5 Color Me Perfect, Gabrielle Bladon 4.00

Class: 56 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 9

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 15.00 P
5 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 4.00 P

Class: 60 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 5.00
4 Hot Smudge Sundea, Anna Miller 4.00

Class: 61 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 15.00 P
2 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 10.00 P
3 Anna Miller, Hot Smudge Sundea 5.00 P
4 Emma Hallman, Love Sick Chick 4.00 P

Class: 62 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Hot Smudge Sundea, Anna Miller 15.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 4.00

Class: 63 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 5.00
4 Hot Smudge Sundea, Anna Miller 4.00

Class: 64 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00 P
2 Emma Hallman, Love Sick Chick 10.00 P
3 Anna Miller, Hot Smudge Sundea 5.00 P
4 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 4.00 P

Class: 65 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 15.00
2 Sharp Dressed Man 10.00
3 Dutchess, Madelyn Foster 5.00
4 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 4.00

Class: 66 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 15.00 P
3 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 5.00 P
4 Madelyn Foster, Dutchess 4.00 P

Class: 67 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 15.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 10.00
3 Dutchess, Madelyn Foster 5.00
4 Sharp Dressed Man 4.00

Class: 68 - Long Stirrup HunterII    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sharp Dressed Man 15.00
2 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 10.00
3 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 5.00

Class: 69 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 15.00 P
2 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 10.00 P

Class: 70 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Swayze 5.00
4 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 4.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 3.00
6 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 2.00

Class: 71 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Swayze 5.00
4 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 4.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 3.00
6 Sharp Dressed Man 2.00

Class: 72 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
3 Swayze 5.00
4 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 4.00
5 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 3.00
6 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 2.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top