River Pine

River Pine Farms

May 17 & 18, 2014


Class: 1 - Schooling Pony Hunter us    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
3 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 5.00
4 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 4.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 2 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 15.00
2 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 5.00
4 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 4.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 3 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00
4 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 4.00
5 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 3.00

Class: 4 - Children's Pony Hunter us    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 15.00
2 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00

Class: 5 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 15.00
2 Madison Burbach, Show Time Pizzaz 10.00
3 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 5.00

Class: 6 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 15.00
2 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 10.00
3 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 5.00

Class: 7 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 15.00
2 Shaken Not Stirred, Nikki Mata 10.00
3 Spunky Monkey, Alexandra Smith 5.00

Class: 8 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Madison Burbach, Show Time Pizzaz 15.00
2 Alexandra Smith, Spunky Monkey 10.00
3 Nikki Mata, Shaken Not Stirred 5.00

Class: 9 - Regular Pony Hunter us    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 8.00
2 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 5.00

Class: 10 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 8.00
2 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 5.00

Class: 11 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 8.00
2 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 5.00

Class: 12 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Woodland's Velvet Prince, Faith Davis 8.00
2 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 5.00

Class: 13 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Faith Davis, Woodland's Velvet Prince 8.00
2 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 5.00

Class: 14 - Short Stirrup Hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstitious, Anna Adams 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 4.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Adams, Superstitious 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 10.00
3 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 5.00
4 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 0.00 X
4 Izzi Simpson 4.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Superstitious, Anna Adams 4.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Superstitious, Anna Adams 4.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 15.00
2 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 10.00
3 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 5.00
4 Anna Adams, Superstitious 4.00

Class: 19 - Long Stirrup Hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 10.00
3 Smooth Operator, Karen Bolton 5.00
4 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 4.00
5 Benjamin, Elizabeth Middleton 3.00

Class: 20 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 15.00
2 Elizabeth Middleton, Benjamin 10.00
3 Emmie Cooksey 5.00
4 Karen Bolton, Smooth Operator 4.00
5 Brandi Corbett, No Strings Attached 3.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
3 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 5.00
4 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 4.00
5 Benjamin, Elizabeth Middleton 3.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Radio Flyer 10.00
3 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 5.00
5 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 3.00

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 15.00
2 Brandi Corbett, No Strings Attached 10.00
3 Karen Bolton, Smooth Operator 5.00
4 Emmie Cooksey 4.00
5 Elizabeth Middleton, Benjamin 3.00

Class: 24 - Starting Hunter us    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 PJ, Whitney Pacil 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Superstitious, Anna Adams 4.00
5 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 3.00

Class: 25 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 15.00
2 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 10.00
3 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 Superstitious, Anna Adams 3.00

Class: 26 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Radio Flyer 10.00
3 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 5.00
4 PJ, Whitney Pacil 4.00
5 Superstitious, Anna Adams 3.00

Class: 27 - Schooling Hunter us    Entries: 10

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 20.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
3 PJ, Whitney Pacil 10.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 15.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
4 Dakini WHF 4.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
5 PJ, Whitney Pacil 3.00

Class: 30 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00

Class: 31 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 15.00
2 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 10.00
3 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 5.00

Class: 32 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 8.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00

Class: 33 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 8.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 5.00

Class: 34 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 8.00
2 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 5.00

Class: 35 - Baby Green Hunter us    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
2 Dakini WHF 10.00
3 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 36 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 15.00
3 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 5.00

Class: 37 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Purple Armani, Stephanie Gingles 15.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 10.00

Class: 38 - Modified Hunter us    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00
2 Rhapsody In Red, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 39 - Modified Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00
2 Rhapsody In Red, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 40 - Modified Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00
2 Rhapsody In Red, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 42 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 43 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lassaro, Victoria Coffey 8.00

Class: 50 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Whitney Pacil, PJ 8.00

Class: 61 - Walk Trot Hunter us    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 emporium, Makenna Jones 15.00
2 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 Remington, Abby Roberts 5.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 4.00
5 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 3.00
6 Tricked Ya, Harrison Wiley 2.00

Class: 62 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Julia King, Ready Set Go 15.00
2 Gracie Michard, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 5.00
5 Makenna Jones, emporium 3.00
6 Abby Roberts, Remington 2.00

Class: 63 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 10.00
3 emporium, Makenna Jones 5.00
4 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 4.00
5 Remington, Abby Roberts 3.00
6 Tricked Ya, Harrison Wiley 2.00

Class: 64 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 5.00
4 emporium, Makenna Jones 4.00
5 Tricked Ya, Harrison Wiley 3.00
6 Remington, Abby Roberts 2.00

Class: 65 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Makenna Jones, emporium 15.00
2 Julia King, Ready Set Go 10.00
3 Meghan McFadden, Chocolate Chip 5.00
4 Abby Roberts, Remington 4.00
5 Gracie Michard, Farnley Belle 3.00
6 Harrison Wiley, Tricked Ya 2.00

Class: 66 - Crosspole Hunter us    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 15.00
2 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 10.00
3 Atticus, Emily Mclain 5.00
4 Ready Set Go, Julia King 4.00
5 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 3.00
6 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 2.00

Class: 67 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Mclain, Atticus 15.00
2 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 5.00

Class: 68 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 5.00
4 Atticus, Emily Mclain 4.00
5 Pink Champagne, Eva Tucker 3.00
6 emporium, Makenna Jones 2.00

Class: 69 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 15.00
2 Ready Set Go, Julia King 10.00
3 Atticus, Emily Mclain 5.00
4 Chocolate Chip, Meghan McFadden 4.00
5 emporium, Makenna Jones 3.00
6 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 2.00

Class: 70 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Emily Mclain, Atticus 10.00
3 Eva Tucker, Pink Champagne 5.00

Class: 97 - .65 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Superstitious, Anna Adams 8.00

Class: 99 - .70 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 15.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00
4 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 4.00

Class: 100 - .70 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 15.00
2 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 10.00
3 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 5.00
4 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 4.00

Class: 101 - .75 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 15.00
2 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 10.00

Class: 102 - .75 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Show Time Pizzaz, Madison Burbach 15.00
2 Midnight Hour, Madeleine Battle 10.00
3 Tricked Ya, Hilton Wiley 5.00

Class: 103 - .80 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 8.00

Class: 104 - .80 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Charlie Brown, Meredith Dailey 10.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
4 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 4.00

Class: 105 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlie Brown, Meredith Dailey 8.00

Class: 106 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Magic Trick, Tori Lane 8.00
2 Charlie Brown, Meredith Dailey 5.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top