Vintage Creek Farm

September 6, 2014


Class: 2 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 4.00
5 Wallace Station, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 2.00

Class: 3 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00 P
2 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 10.00 P
3 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 5.00 P
4 Vivi Spotswood, Wallace Station 4.00 P
5 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 3.00 P
6 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 2.00 P

Class: 4 - Short Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00
5 Wallace Station, Vivi Spotswood 3.00
6 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 2.00

Class: 5 - Short Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Wallace Station, Vivi Spotswood 15.00
2 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 10.00
3 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00
5 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 3.00

Class: 6 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00 P
2 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 10.00 P
3 Ella Ireland Pigford, Farnley Cribbage 5.00 P
4 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 4.00 P
5 Jane Head, Peek A Boo 3.00 P
6 Vivi Spotswood, Wallace Station 2.00 P

Class: 7 - Long Stirrup Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 American Honey 10.00

Class: 8 - Long Stirrup Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 American Honey 10.00

Class: 9 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Brandi Corbett, No Strings Attached 15.00 P
2 Emily Traylor 10.00 P

Class: 10 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Strings Attached, Brandi Corbett 15.00
2 American Honey 10.00

Class: 11 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emily Traylor 15.00 P
3 Brandi Corbett, No Strings Attached 5.00 P

Class: 12 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Wallace Station, Vivi Spotswood 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 4.00
5 Braver Than You Think, Brantley Treadway 3.00

Class: 13 - Starting Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00
4 Wallace Station, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Braver Than You Think, Brantley Treadway 3.00

Class: 14 - Starting Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Peek A Boo, Jane Head 10.00
3 Farnley Cribbage, Ella Ireland Pigford 5.00
4 Wallace Station, Vivi Spotswood 4.00
5 Braver Than You Think, Brantley Treadway 3.00

Class: 15 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 5.00
4 Dulaney, Suzanne McKinley 4.00

Class: 16 - Schooling Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 Dulaney, Suzanne McKinley 5.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 3.00

Class: 17 - Schooling Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Dulaney, Suzanne McKinley 5.00
4 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 4.00
5 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 3.00

Class: 18 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Predestined, Amber Livingston 8.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 5.00

Class: 19 - Low Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Predestined, Amber Livingston 10.00
3 Dulaney, Suzanne McKinley 5.00

Class: 20 - Low Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Dulaney, Suzanne McKinley 10.00
3 Predestined, Amber Livingston 5.00

Class: 21 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 8.00

Class: 22 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 8.00 P
2 Josie Perkins, Predestined 5.00 P

Class: 23 - Children's Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 8.00

Class: 24 - Children's Hunter    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 8.00

Class: 25 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Josie Perkins, Predestined 8.00 P
2 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 5.00 P

Class: 26 - Adult Amateur Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 15.00
2 Suzie Q, Mary Alice Fisher 10.00
3 Dulaney, Suzanne McKinley 5.00

Class: 27 - Adult Amateur Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Suzie Q, Mary Alice Fisher 15.00
2 Dulaney, Suzanne McKinley 10.00
3 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 5.00

Class: 28 - Adult Amateur Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 8.00 P
2 Mary Alice Fisher, Suzie Q 5.00 P

Class: 29 - Adult Amateur Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Skymiles, Karena Przygocki 8.00
2 Suzie Q, Mary Alice Fisher 5.00

Class: 30 - Adult Amateur Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Karena Przygocki, Skymiles 8.00 P
2 Mary Alice Fisher, Suzie Q 5.00 P

Class: 35 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00
2 Porter, Alice Carpenter 5.00

Class: 36 - Modified Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Worth The Wait, Ashtyn Armstrong 8.00
2 Roosevelt, Deena Jordan 5.00

Class: 37 - Modified Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Deena Jordan 8.00
2 Worth The Wait, Ashtyn Armstrong 5.00

Class: 38 - Baby Green Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's About Time, Alice Carpenter 8.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 39 - Baby Green Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 8.00
2 It's About Time, Alice Carpenter 5.00

Class: 40 - Baby Green Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 It's About Time, Alice Carpenter 8.00
2 All I Ever Wanted, Callie Smelley 5.00

Class: 41 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 American Honey, Malerie Goolsby 5.00
4 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 4.00

Class: 42 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Malerie Goolsby, American Honey 15.00 P
2 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 10.00 P
3 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 5.00 P
4 Deena Jordan, Roosevelt 4.00 P
5 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 3.00 P

Class: 43 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 10.00
3 American Honey, Malerie Goolsby 5.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Roosevelt, Deena Jordan 3.00

Class: 44 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Roosevelt, Deena Jordan 15.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 American Honey, Malerie Goolsby 5.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 3.00

Class: 45 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 15.00 P
2 Malerie Goolsby, American Honey 10.00 P
3 Megan Seidel, Mr. Irresistable 5.00 P
4 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 4.00 P
5 Deena Jordan, Roosevelt 3.00 P

Class: 46 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Good Golly Miss Molly, Abby Carpenter 10.00
3 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00

Class: 47 - Schooling Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 15.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
3 Good Golly Miss Molly, Abby Carpenter 5.00

Class: 48 - Schooling Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Good Golly Miss Molly, Abby Carpenter 15.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 10.00
3 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 5.00

Class: 49 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 8.00

Class: 50 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 8.00 P

Class: 51 - Children's Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 8.00

Class: 52 - Children's Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Above and Beyond, Beverly Perkins 8.00

Class: 53 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Beverly Perkins, Above and Beyond 8.00 P

Class: 54 - Regular Pony Hunter 1    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 8.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00

Class: 55 - Regular Pony Hunter 2    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 8.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00

Class: 56 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 8.00 P
2 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 5.00 P

Class: 57 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Bippity Boppity Boo, Lucy Reich 8.00
2 Quicksilver's Happenstance, Caroline Monaghan 5.00

Class: 58 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Monaghan, Quicksilver's Happenstance 8.00 P
2 Lucy Reich, Bippity Boppity Boo 5.00 P

Class: 61 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 The Roan Ranger 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 5.00
4 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 Just a Splash, Mia Ujueta 3.00
6 Masquerade, Piper Powers 2.00

Class: 62 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Michard, Farnley Belle 15.00 P
2 Mia Ujueta, Just a Splash 10.00 P
3 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 5.00 P
4 Piper Powers, Masquerade 4.00 P
5 Julia King, Ready Set Go 3.00 P

Class: 63 - Walk Trot Hunter 1    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 10.00
3 Just a Splash, Mia Ujueta 5.00
4 Masquerade, Piper Powers 4.00
5 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 3.00
6 The Roan Ranger 2.00

Class: 64 - Walk Trot Hunter 2    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 10.00
3 Just a Splash, Mia Ujueta 5.00
4 Simply Star, Julia Mitchell 4.00
5 Masquerade, Piper Powers 3.00
6 The Roan Ranger 2.00

Class: 65 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Gracie Michard, Farnley Belle 15.00 P
2 Julia King, Ready Set Go 10.00 P
3 Julia Mitchell, Simply Star 5.00 P
4 Mia Ujueta, Just a Splash 4.00 P
5 Piper Powers, Masquerade 3.00 P

Class: 66 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ready Set Go, Julia King 15.00
2 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 10.00
3 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 5.00
4 Just a Splash, Mia Ujueta 4.00
5 Remington, Abby Roberts 3.00

Class: 67 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 8.00 P
2 Abby Roberts, Remington 5.00 P

Class: 68 - Crosspole Hunter 1    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 10.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
4 Just a Splash, Mia Ujueta 4.00
5 Remington, Abby Roberts 3.00

Class: 69 - Crosspole Hunter 2    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 15.00
2 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 10.00
3 Ready Set Go, Julia King 5.00
4 Just a Splash, Mia Ujueta 4.00
5 Remington, Abby Roberts 3.00

Class: 70 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 8.00 P
2 Abby Roberts, Remington 5.00 P

Provided by OrgPro


Top