Westminster Farms Fall Show 2014

Westminster Farms

September 27, 2014


Class: 1 - Walk Trot Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 15.00
3 The Roan Ranger 10.00
4 Above and Beyond 5.00
5 Just a Splash, Mia Ujueta 4.00
6 Sport Model, Ellen Sadler 3.00

Class: 2 - Walk/Trot Eq Flat    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 15.00
2 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 10.00
3 Gracie Michard, Farnley Belle 5.00
4 Addison Houser, Love Sick Chick 4.00
5 Mia Ujueta, Just a Splash 3.00
6 Tootsie Burchfield, Pink Martini 2.00

Class: 3 - Walk Trot Hunter I    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 Just a Splash, Mia Ujueta 15.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Caroline Glaze 10.00
4 Sport Model, Ellen Sadler 5.00
5 The Roan Ranger 4.00
6 Love Sick Chick, Addison Houser 3.00

Class: 4 - Walk Trot Hunter II    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 20.00
2 The Roan Ranger 15.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Caroline Glaze 10.00
4 Sport Model, Ellen Sadler 5.00
5 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 4.00

Class: 5 - Walk/Trot Eq Fences    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Bentley, Bunny Valentine 15.00
2 Gracie Michard, Farnley Belle 10.00
3 Mia Ujueta, Just a Splash 5.00
4 Finley-Grace Brooks, The Roan Ranger 4.00
5 Adelyn Rogers, Raven 3.00

Class: 6 - Crosspole Hunter US    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 15.00
3 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 10.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Emily Houser 5.00
6 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 3.00

Class: 7 - Crosspole Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Ellen Sadler, Sport Model 15.00
2 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 10.00
3 Caroline Glaze, Smooch-n-on-me 5.00
4 Grace Gillespie, Prince Charming 4.00
5 Emily Houser, Love Sick Chick 3.00
6 Catherine Ramey, Above and Beyond 2.00

Class: 8 - Crosspole Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 20.00
2 Raven, Adelyn Rogers 15.00
3 Sport Model, Ellen Sadler 10.00
4 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 5.00
5 Just a Splash, Mia Ujueta 4.00
6 Bunny Valentine, Caroline Bentley 3.00

Class: 9 - Crosspole Hunter    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 General Patton's Champagne, Lauren Nichols 20.00
2 Farnley Belle, Gracie Michard 15.00
4 Just a Splash, Mia Ujueta 5.00
5 Above and Beyond 4.00
6 Pink Martini, Tootsie Burchfield 3.00

Class: 10 - Crosspole Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Lauren Nichols, General Patton's Champagne 15.00
2 Grace Gillespie, Prince Charming 10.00
3 Caroline Glaze, Smooch-n-on-me 5.00
4 Ellen Sadler, Sport Model 4.00
5 Emily Houser, Love Sick Chick 3.00
6 Catherine Ramey, Above and Beyond 2.00

Class: 12 - Hopeful Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 The Real Thing 15.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Marley 5.00

Class: 13 - Hopeful Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marley 15.00
2 The Real Thing 10.00
3 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 5.00

Class: 14 - Hopeful Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 The Real Thing 10.00
3 Marley 5.00

Class: 15 - Short Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 5.00
4 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 4.00
5 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 3.00

Class: 16 - Short Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00
2 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 10.00
3 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 5.00
5 Emma Hallman, Love Sick Chick 3.00

Class: 17 - Short Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 5.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00

Class: 18 - Short Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 15.00
2 Dippin' Dots, Morgan Seabolt 10.00
3 Love Sick Chick, Emma Hallman 5.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00

Class: 19 - Short Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Izzi Simpson, Double Dutch 15.00
2 Brantley Treadway, Top Secret 10.00
3 Morgan Seabolt, Dippin' Dots 5.00
4 Emma Hallman, Love Sick Chick 4.00

Class: 20 - Long Stirrup Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 10.00
3 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 5.00
4 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 4.00

Class: 21 - Long Stirrup Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 15.00
2 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 10.00
3 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 5.00
4 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 4.00

Class: 22 - Long Stirrup Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Paul, Sunni Otts 15.00
2 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 10.00
3 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 5.00
4 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 4.00
5 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 3.00

Class: 23 - Long Stirrup Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard, Kendall Woodring 15.00
2 Paul, Sunni Otts 10.00
3 One Fancy Cookie, Remy Garrison 5.00
4 Arlington, Rosemary Mann 4.00
5 In The News, Anna Lauren Houser 3.00

Class: 24 - Long Stirrup Eq Fences    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sunni Otts, Paul 15.00
2 Kendall Woodring, Reynard 10.00
3 Rosemary Mann, Arlington 5.00
4 Remy Garrison, One Fancy Cookie 4.00
5 Anna Lauren Houser, In The News 3.00

Class: 25 - Starting Hunter US    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard 15.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 5.00
4 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 4.00

Class: 26 - Starting Hunter I    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Reynard 15.00
2 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 10.00
3 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 5.00

Class: 27 - Starting Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Marble Arch, Lindsay Stephenson 15.00
2 Double Dutch, Izzi Simpson 10.00
3 Reynard 5.00
4 Top Secret, Brantley Treadway 4.00

Class: 28 - Schooling Pony Hunter US    Entries: 11

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Seascape, Abbey Whitmer 20.00
2 Ring Around the Rosie, Karly Mims 15.00
3 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 10.00
4 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00
6 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 3.00

Class: 29 - Schooling Pony Hunter I    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 15.00
3 Smooch-n-on-me, Abigail Traylor 10.00
4 Rapunzel, Anna Marie DiPiazza 5.00
6 Good Golly Miss Molly, Abby Carpenter 3.00

Class: 30 - Schooling Pony Hunter II    Entries: 12

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 20.00
2 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
3 Rapunzel, Anna Marie DiPiazza 10.00
4 Seascape, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
5 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 4.00

Class: 31 - Children's Pony Hunter US    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 15.00
3 Ring Around the Rosie, Karly Mims 5.00
4 Rapunzel, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
6 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 2.00

Class: 32 - Children's Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 15.00
2 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 10.00
3 Reynolds Cole, Dante's Catchimg Fire 5.00
4 Abigail Traylor, Smooch-n-on-me 4.00
5 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Rapunzel 3.00
6 Karly Mims, Ring Around the Rosie 2.00

Class: 33 - Children's Pony Hunter I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Dante's Catchimg Fire, Reynolds Cole 15.00
2 Smooch-n-on-me, Abigail Traylor 10.00
3 Seascape, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
5 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 3.00
6 Ring Around the Rosie, Karly Mims 2.00

Class: 34 - Children's Pony Hunter II    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Olympian's Dainty Rose, Emma Madison 15.00
2 Ring Around the Rosie, Karly Mims 10.00
4 Rapunzel, Anna Marie DiPiazza 4.00
5 Smooch-n-on-me, Abigail Traylor 3.00
6 Brownland's Pick Pocket, Carson Robinett 2.00

Class: 35 - Children's Pony Eq. Fences    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Anna Marie DiPiazza, Rapunzel 15.00
2 Emma Madison, Olympian's Dainty Rose 10.00
3 Mary Mac Collins 5.00
4 Carson Robinett, Brownland's Pick Pocket 4.00
5 Reynolds Cole, Dante's Catchimg Fire 3.00
6 Karly Mims, Ring Around the Rosie 2.00

Class: 36 - Regular Pony Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 15.00
2 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 10.00
3 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 5.00

Class: 37 - Pony Eq Flat    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 15.00
2 Caroline Kirkland, Masquerade 10.00
3 Mary Madison Farmer, Heaven's Sake 5.00

Class: 38 - Regular Pony Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 15.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 5.00

Class: 39 - Regular Pony Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Heaven's Sake, Mary Madison Farmer 15.00
2 Footsteps, Natalie Sanders 10.00
3 Masquerade, Caroline Kirkland 5.00

Class: 40 - Pony Eq Fences    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Caroline Kirkland, Masquerade 15.00
2 Mary Madison Farmer, Heaven's Sake 10.00
3 Natalie Sanders, Footsteps 5.00

Class: 52 - Schooling Hunter US    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 15.00
2 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 10.00
3 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 5.00
4 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 4.00
5 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 3.00
6 Bella Sienna 2.00

Class: 53 - Schooling Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Bella Sienna 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 3.00
6 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 2.00

Class: 54 - Schooling Hunter II    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 10.00
3 Bella Sienna 5.00
4 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 4.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 3.00
6 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 2.00

Class: 55 - Pre-Children/Adult Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 5.00
4 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 4.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 3.00
6 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 2.00

Class: 56 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Flat    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 15.00
2 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 10.00
3 Megan Seidel 5.00
5 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 3.00
6 Reagan Stapleton, Rhapsody In Red 2.00

Class: 57 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter I    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Best Around, Kathrine Madison 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 5.00
4 Bella Sienna 4.00
5 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 3.00
6 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 2.00

Class: 58 - Pre-Children/Pre-Adult Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mr. Irresistable, Megan Seidel 15.00
2 AK's Georgio, Eliza Howard Gauldin 10.00
3 Rendesvous in Reno, Suzi Fuller 5.00
4 Bella Sienna 4.00
5 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 3.00
6 Mr. Louie, Sydney Woodring 2.00

Class: 59 - Pre-Children's/Pre-Adult Eq Fences    Entries: 6

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Megan Seidel 15.00
2 Eliza Howard Gauldin, AK's Georgio 10.00
3 Kathrine Madison, Best Around 5.00
5 Sydney Woodring, Mr. Louie 3.00
6 Reagan Stapleton, Rhapsody In Red 2.00

Class: 63 - Modified Hunter US    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
3 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 5.00

Class: 64 - Modified Hunter I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
3 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 5.00

Class: 65 - Modified Hunter II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
3 Rhapsody In Red, Reagan Stapleton 5.00

Class: 66 - Low Hunter US    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
4 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 4.00
5 Argent, Colleen McNorton 3.00
6 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 2.00

Class: 67 - Low Hunter I    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 5.00
4 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 4.00
5 Argent, Colleen McNorton 3.00
6 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 2.00

Class: 68 - Low Hunter II    Entries: 7

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 5.00
5 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 3.00

Class: 72 - Children's Hunter US    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 15.00
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
4 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 4.00

Class: 73 - Children's Eq Flat    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 15.00
2 Abbey Whitmer, Comaraderie 10.00
3 Josie Perkins, American Honey 5.00

Class: 74 - Children's Hunter I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 15.00
2 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 10.00
3 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 5.00

Class: 75 - Children's Hunter II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Free To Be Me, Rylee Jones 10.00
3 Castille, Sarah Grace Strength 5.00
4 Comaraderie, Abbey Whitmer 4.00
5 American Honey, Josie Perkins 3.00

Class: 76 - Children's Eq Fences    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
2 Abbey Whitmer, Comaraderie 10.00
3 Rylee Jones, Free To Be Me 5.00
4 Josie Perkins, American Honey 4.00

Class: 82 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter US    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Argent, Colleen McNorton 8.00
2 No Reservations, Charlotte Anguiano 5.00

Class: 83 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter I    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Reservations, Charlotte Anguiano 8.00
2 Argent, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 84 - Junior/Amateur Owner Hunter II    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 No Reservations, Charlotte Anguiano 8.00
2 Argent, Colleen McNorton 5.00

Class: 85 - Junior /Amateur-Owner Medal    Entries: 2

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Charlotte Anguiano, No Reservations 8.00
2 Colleen McNorton, Argent 5.00

Class: 89 - .65 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie, Nicholas Traylor 15.00
3 Mariah, Callie Smelley 5.00
4 Jumpin Jack Flash, Whitney Arrington 4.00

Class: 90 - .65 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah, Callie Smelley 15.00
3 Cassie, Nicholas Traylor 5.00
4 Jumpin Jack Flash, Whitney Arrington 4.00

Class: 91 - .70 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 4

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Mariah, Callie Smelley 15.00
2 Cassie, Nicholas Traylor 10.00

Class: 92 - .70 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Cassie, Nicholas Traylor 15.00
2 Mariah, Callie Smelley 10.00

Class: 93 - .75 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Jumpin Jack Flash, Whitney Arrington 8.00

Class: 95 - .80 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regular Sized Rudy, Carolyn Fuller 8.00

Class: 97 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 3

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 15.00
2 Debonair, Katy Drake 10.00
3 Regular Sized Rudy, Carolyn Fuller 5.00

Class: 98 - .85-.90 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 1

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Regular Sized Rudy, Carolyn Fuller 8.00

Class: 99 - 1.00 Meter Jumper I    Entries: 8

Place Horse/Rider Points
1 Debonair, Katy Drake 15.00
4 Luxor 4.00
6 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 2.00

Class: 100 - 1.00 Meter Jumper II    Entries: 5

Place Horse/Rider Points
3 Titanium, Addie Grace Akins 5.00
4 Debonair, Katy Drake 4.00
5 Luxor 3.00

Provided by OrgPro


Top